9/30/2023 - Michaels Mercer Raceway
9/30/2023 - Michaels Mercer Raceway

9/30/2023
Michaels Mercer Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nate Young

Nate Young

Painesville, OH

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 3 2
Heat 2 2 1 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21N Andy Priest Andy Priest Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -
2 3 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 1
3 7 61 Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 4
4 4 25G Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
5 11 88 Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 6
6 6 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -
7 5 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
8 21 28 Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA 13
9 2 4J Jacob Gomola Jacob Gomola Seneca, PA Seneca, PA -7
10 14 42L Lance Christie Lance Christie Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
11 19 25 Jarrett Rosencrance Jarrett Rosencrance Butler, PA Butler, PA 8
12 23 42 James Pattock James Pattock New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 11
13 22 3B Ryan Beatty Ryan Beatty Vandergrift, PA Vandergrift, PA 9
14 15 21 Kyle Jenkins Kyle Jenkins Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 1
15 16 21H Hunter Hite Hunter Hite Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
16 10 34M Mike Marano II Mike Marano II Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -6
17 13 4G Justin Kovach Justin Kovach Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -4
18 17 71 Joe Coggin Joe Coggin Munroe falls, OH Munroe falls, OH -1
19 20 30 Jazlyn Boyles Jazlyn Boyles Hadley, PA Hadley, PA 1
20 18 3X Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
21 12 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -9
22 9 82M Roman Jones Roman Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -13
DQ 8 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21N Andy Priest Andy Priest Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 1
2 1 25G Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
3 7 61 Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 4
4 6 34M Mike Marano II Mike Marano II Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 2
5 4 4G Justin Kovach Justin Kovach Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
6 3 21H Hunter Hite Hunter Hite Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -3
7 5 25 Jarrett Rosencrance Jarrett Rosencrance Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
8 8 3B Ryan Beatty Ryan Beatty Vandergrift, PA Vandergrift, PA -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J Jacob Gomola Jacob Gomola Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 1
2 3 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
3 1 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -2
4 7 88 Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 3
5 4 42L Lance Christie Lance Christie Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
6 5 71 Joe Coggin Joe Coggin Munroe falls, OH Munroe falls, OH -1
7 6 30 Jazlyn Boyles Jazlyn Boyles Hadley, PA Hadley, PA -1
8 8 42 James Pattock James Pattock New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 1
2 6 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 4
3 3 82M Roman Jones Roman Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -
4 7 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
5 5 21 Kyle Jenkins Kyle Jenkins Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
6 4 3X Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
DQ 1 28 Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA -
30 Laps

Dirt Big Block ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 3
2 3 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 1
3 8 7S Jimmy Holden Jimmy Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA 5
4 11 3 Chad Brachmann Chad Brachmann Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 7
5 6 2B Ron Cartwright Ron Cartwright 1
6 9 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH 3
7 2 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -5
8 5 28H Hayden Holden Hayden Holden -3
9 12 1R Brandon Ritchey Brandon Ritchey Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 3
10 15 60 Tom Holden Tom Holden Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA 5
11 7 03 Mark Frankhouser Mark Frankhouser Altoona, PA Altoona, PA -4
12 14 74 Kevin Green Kevin Green , NSW , NSW 2
13 13 71 Gage Priester Gage Priester Transfer, PA Transfer, PA -
14 1 9 Chad Reitz Chad Reitz Utica, PA Utica, PA -13
DNS 10 29* Eric Beggs Eric Beggs Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -
DNS 16 7G Eric Grice Eric Grice Andover, NY Andover, NY -
8 Laps

Dirt Big Block ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Ron Cartwright Ron Cartwright -
2 5 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 3
3 3 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
4 2 03 Mark Frankhouser Mark Frankhouser Altoona, PA Altoona, PA -2
5 6 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH 1
6 8 3 Chad Brachmann Chad Brachmann Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 2
7 4 71 Gage Priester Gage Priester Transfer, PA Transfer, PA -3
8 7 60 Tom Holden Tom Holden Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA -1
8 Laps

Dirt Big Block ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28H Hayden Holden Hayden Holden 1
2 6 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 4
3 1 9 Chad Reitz Chad Reitz Utica, PA Utica, PA -2
4 4 7S Jimmy Holden Jimmy Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA -
5 3 29* Eric Beggs Eric Beggs Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -2
6 5 1R Brandon Ritchey Brandon Ritchey Seneca, PA Seneca, PA -1
7 8 74 Kevin Green Kevin Green , NSW , NSW 1
8 7 7G Eric Grice Eric Grice Andover, NY Andover, NY -1
15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 516 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson -
2 3 0 Carl Ealy Carl Ealy VOLANT, PA VOLANT, PA 1
3 5 11 Mathew Dunall Mathew Dunall 2
4 4 02 Devin Haley Devin Haley West Sunbury, PA West Sunbury, PA -
5 2 516W Justin Williams Justin Williams -3
6 10 501 Matt Urey Matt Urey Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 4
7 11 10 Corey Bice Corey Bice 4
8 9 38 Randy Ealy Randy Ealy 1
9 6 60 Dillon Thorne Dillon Thorne -3
10 8 54 Tim Callahan Tim Callahan Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -2
11 7 64F Travis Semple Travis Semple -4
12 17 2 Shawn Williamson Shawn Williamson Mapleton, PA Mapleton, PA 5
13 23 6 Mike Kelley Mike Kelley 10
14 16 55 Josh Eakman Josh Eakman 2
15 21 16 Daniel Hostetler Daniel Hostetler VOLANT, PA VOLANT, PA 6
16 18 309 Jordan Reges Jordan Reges 2
17 13 516A Tiana Anderson Tiana Anderson -4
18 22 6A Anthoney Sones Anthoney Sones 4
19 20 45 Andrew Thompson Andrew Thompson Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 1
20 14 8 Will Rogers Will Rogers -6
21 24 66M Matt Miller Matt Miller 3
22 15 13S Chad Smith Chad Smith -7
23 12 5 Andy Thompson Andy Thompson -11
24 19 999 Adam Aley Adam Aley -5
6 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Daniel Hostetler Daniel Hostetler VOLANT, PA VOLANT, PA -
2 5 6 Mike Kelley Mike Kelley 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 10S trevn schaffer trevn schaffer -
4 2 610 Kirklyn Stover Kirklyn Stover -2
5 6 9 Ben Aley Ben Aley 1
6 7 313 Justin Pry Justin Pry Beaverdam, PA Beaverdam, PA 1
7 4 21J Codey Beoner Codey Beoner -3
8 9 56M Jacob McElravy Jacob McElravy 1
9 8 13 Joshua Funkhouser Joshua Funkhouser -1
6 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6A Anthoney Sones Anthoney Sones 1
2 4 66M Matt Miller Matt Miller 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 79 John McCraken John McCraken New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -2
4 8 23MP Michael Porterfield Michael Porterfield 4
5 3 64 Summer Reges Summer Reges New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -2
6 5 33 Brianna Parker Brianna Parker -1
7 6 68 MIke Shannon MIke Shannon -1
8 7 325Z Zack Swartz Zack Swartz -1
6 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Devin Haley Devin Haley West Sunbury, PA West Sunbury, PA -
2 6 11 Mathew Dunall Mathew Dunall 4
3 2 38 Randy Ealy Randy Ealy -1
4 3 516A Tiana Anderson Tiana Anderson -1
5 7 2 Shawn Williamson Shawn Williamson Mapleton, PA Mapleton, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 16 Daniel Hostetler Daniel Hostetler VOLANT, PA VOLANT, PA -1
7 9 10S trevn schaffer trevn schaffer 2
8 4 6 Mike Kelley Mike Kelley -4
9 10 313 Justin Pry Justin Pry Beaverdam, PA Beaverdam, PA 1
10 8 56M Jacob McElravy Jacob McElravy -2
6 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Carl Ealy Carl Ealy VOLANT, PA VOLANT, PA 1
2 4 60 Dillon Thorne Dillon Thorne 2
3 7 501 Matt Urey Matt Urey Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 4
4 1 8 Will Rogers Will Rogers -3
5 3 309 Jordan Reges Jordan Reges -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 79 John McCraken John McCraken New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -1
7 8 64 Summer Reges Summer Reges New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 1
8 6 33 Brianna Parker Brianna Parker -2
9 9 325Z Zack Swartz Zack Swartz -
6 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 516W Justin Williams Justin Williams 3
2 1 64F Travis Semple Travis Semple -1
3 3 10 Corey Bice Corey Bice -
4 8 13S Chad Smith Chad Smith 4
5 2 999 Adam Aley Adam Aley -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 610 Kirklyn Stover Kirklyn Stover 1
7 9 21J Codey Beoner Codey Beoner 2
8 6 9 Ben Aley Ben Aley -2
9 5 13 Joshua Funkhouser Joshua Funkhouser -4
6 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 516 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson -
2 4 54 Tim Callahan Tim Callahan Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 2
3 6 5 Andy Thompson Andy Thompson 3
4 2 55 Josh Eakman Josh Eakman -2
5 3 45 Andrew Thompson Andrew Thompson Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 6A Anthoney Sones Anthoney Sones 1
7 8 66M Matt Miller Matt Miller 1
8 5 68 MIke Shannon MIke Shannon -3
9 9 23MP Michael Porterfield Michael Porterfield -
20 Laps

Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 4
2 3 10S Preston Cope Preston Cope Champion, OH Champion, OH 1
3 7 12 JC Boyer JC Boyer Burghill, OH Burghill, OH 4
4 1 46R Doug Rutana Doug Rutana Northfield, OH Northfield, OH -3
5 9 41 Brian Schaffer Brian Schaffer Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 4
6 14 02E Benjamin Easler Benjamin Easler Linesville, PA Linesville, PA 8
7 2 312 Ryan Gutherie Ryan Gutherie -5
8 12 10 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 4
9 18 86 Eric Gabany Eric Gabany Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 9
10 8 28J Jacob Jordan Jacob Jordan Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -2
11 11 1R Brandon Ritchey Brandon Ritchey Seneca, PA Seneca, PA -
12 16 1 Jim Bryce Jim Bryce Harmony, PA Harmony, PA 4
13 10 57R Jacob Rutana Jacob Rutana Poland, OH Poland, OH -3
14 20 12L Patrick Lane Patrick Lane 6
15 13 1* Jeff Watson Jeff Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -2
16 21 404 MIchael Kristyak MIchael Kristyak 5
17 24 07L Mark Sevin Mark Sevin 7
18 19 44 Gary R Smoker Gary R Smoker 1
19 4 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -15
20 17 55S Josh Seippel Josh Seippel Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -3
21 23 7 Brenten Kay Brenten Kay Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 2
22 22 34 Thomas Rodgers Thomas Rodgers -
23 15 02 Jeremy Beichner Jeremy Beichner Tionesta, PA Tionesta, PA -8
DQ 6 2 Kole Holden Kole Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 404 MIchael Kristyak MIchael Kristyak 1
2 1 34 Thomas Rodgers Thomas Rodgers -1
3 3 7 Brenten Kay Brenten Kay Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -
4 4 07L Mark Sevin Mark Sevin -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 55 Scott Kay Scott Kay Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 2
6 9 55S Josh Seippel Josh Seippel Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
7 5 58 Logen Lockhart Logen Lockhart Seneca, PA Seneca, PA -2
8 6 25 Jolene Smith Jolene Smith Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -2
9 8 29A Anthony Antus Anthony Antus -1
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Kole Holden Kole Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA 3
2 1 312 Ryan Gutherie Ryan Gutherie -1
3 6 41 Brian Schaffer Brian Schaffer Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 3
4 5 1* Jeff Watson Jeff Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
5 7 55S Josh Seippel Josh Seippel Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 34 Thomas Rodgers Thomas Rodgers -4
DQ 3 58 Logen Lockhart Logen Lockhart Seneca, PA Seneca, PA -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
2 2 46R Doug Rutana Doug Rutana Northfield, OH Northfield, OH -
3 3 57R Jacob Rutana Jacob Rutana Poland, OH Poland, OH -
4 6 02E Benjamin Easler Benjamin Easler Linesville, PA Linesville, PA 2
5 5 86 Eric Gabany Eric Gabany Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 404 MIchael Kristyak MIchael Kristyak 1
7 4 25 Jolene Smith Jolene Smith Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -3
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 1
2 3 12 JC Boyer JC Boyer Burghill, OH Burghill, OH 1
3 5 1R Brandon Ritchey Brandon Ritchey Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 2
4 1 02 Jeremy Beichner Jeremy Beichner Tionesta, PA Tionesta, PA -3
5 4 44 Gary R Smoker Gary R Smoker -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 7 Brenten Kay Brenten Kay Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -
7 7 55 Scott Kay Scott Kay Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Preston Cope Preston Cope Champion, OH Champion, OH -
2 2 28J Jacob Jordan Jacob Jordan Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
3 6 10 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 3
4 5 1 Jim Bryce Jim Bryce Harmony, PA Harmony, PA 1
5 3 12L Patrick Lane Patrick Lane -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 07L Mark Sevin Mark Sevin -2
7 7 29A Anthony Antus Anthony Antus -
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Curt J. Bish Curt J. Bish Cranberry, PA Cranberry, PA 1
2 1 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
3 4 44 Jacob Wheeler Jacob Wheeler Dorset, OH Dorset, OH 1
4 5 23HJR Hunter Exley Hunter Exley Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
5 8 8C Russ Coyne Russ Coyne Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
6 9 965 Andy Buckley Andy Buckley Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA 3
7 6 51 Tim Bish Tim Bish Ringgold, PA Ringgold, PA -1
8 16 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 8
9 7 8 Jonathan Davis Jonathan Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -2
10 17 71 Joey Anderson Joey Anderson 7
11 15 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 4
12 19 3 Paul Davis Paul Davis 7
13 12 68 Andrew Hammond Andrew Hammond Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -1
14 11 777 John Boardman John Boardman Jamesown, NY Jamesown, NY -3
15 22 68J John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 7
16 18 51L Brian Lacey Brian Lacey Warren, OH Warren, OH 2
17 3 84S Josh Seippel Josh Seippel Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -14
18 20 61M Charlie McMillen Charlie McMillen Cooperstown, PA Cooperstown, PA 2
19 10 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -9
20 14 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -6
21 13 99F Gary Fisher Gary Fisher Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -8
DNS 21 11J Jamie Scharba Jamie Scharba Masury, OH Masury, OH -
DNS 23 23 Pat Fielding Pat Fielding Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 5
2 1 44 Jacob Wheeler Jacob Wheeler Dorset, OH Dorset, OH -1
3 2 8 Jonathan Davis Jonathan Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -1
4 8 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 4
5 4 99F Gary Fisher Gary Fisher Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -1
6 5 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -1
7 7 3 Paul Davis Paul Davis -
8 3 68J John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -5
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Curt J. Bish Curt J. Bish Cranberry, PA Cranberry, PA 1
2 1 23HJR Hunter Exley Hunter Exley Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -1
3 3 8C Russ Coyne Russ Coyne Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
4 6 777 John Boardman John Boardman Jamesown, NY Jamesown, NY 2
5 7 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 2
6 8 71 Joey Anderson Joey Anderson 2
7 5 61M Charlie McMillen Charlie McMillen Cooperstown, PA Cooperstown, PA -2
8 4 23 Pat Fielding Pat Fielding Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -4
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 84S Josh Seippel Josh Seippel Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
2 2 51 Tim Bish Tim Bish Ringgold, PA Ringgold, PA -
3 7 965 Andy Buckley Andy Buckley Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA 4
4 3 68 Andrew Hammond Andrew Hammond Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -1
5 5 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
6 1 51L Brian Lacey Brian Lacey Warren, OH Warren, OH -5
7 6 11J Jamie Scharba Jamie Scharba Masury, OH Masury, OH -1
20 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
2 4 4J John Mollick John Mollick Toronto, OH Toronto, OH 2
3 3 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA -
4 5 9 Arnie Kent Arnie Kent New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 1
5 8 1T Ricky Tucker Jr Ricky Tucker Jr Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 3
6 1 23 Charlie Utsinger Charlie Utsinger Canfield, OH Canfield, OH -5
7 9 43SR Billy Myers Billy Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 2
8 6 17M CJ McClintock CJ McClintock Linesville, PA Linesville, PA -2
9 13 80T Dave Edington Dave Edington Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 4
10 11 56 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 1
DNS 10 19 Brad Blackshear Brad Blackshear Warren, OH Warren, OH -
DNS 12 10 Brandon Blackshear Brandon Blackshear Masury, OH Masury, OH -
DQ 7 20 Jeff Metsger Jeff Metsger Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J John Mollick John Mollick Toronto, OH Toronto, OH 1
2 6 41 Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 4
3 4 9 Arnie Kent Arnie Kent New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 1
4 1 20 Jeff Metsger Jeff Metsger Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -3
5 3 43SR Billy Myers Billy Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -2
6 5 56 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -1
7 7 80T Dave Edington Dave Edington Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 2
2 1 23 Charlie Utsinger Charlie Utsinger Canfield, OH Canfield, OH -1
3 6 17M CJ McClintock CJ McClintock Linesville, PA Linesville, PA 3
4 5 1T Ricky Tucker Jr Ricky Tucker Jr Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 1
5 4 19 Brad Blackshear Brad Blackshear Warren, OH Warren, OH -1
6 2 10 Brandon Blackshear Brandon Blackshear Masury, OH Masury, OH -4
0 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Logan Jackson Logan Jackson 1
2 1 789 Kalen Jackson Kalen Jackson -1
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 2
2 6 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH 4
3 5 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 2
4 4 27R Steve Rex Steve Rex Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA -
5 2 23 Gary Olson Gary Olson Farrell, PA Farrell, PA -3
6 7 67B Jack Young Jack Young Thompson, OH Thompson, OH 1
7 11 9 Jeremy Holbrook Jeremy Holbrook Geneva, OH Geneva, OH 4
8 1 17G Brandon Grossman Brandon Grossman Mckean, PA Mckean, PA -7
9 9 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH -
10 13 47S Gary Sullivan Gary Sullivan Townville, PA Townville, PA 3
11 10 9G Arianna Samuelson Arianna Samuelson Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
12 8 5M Donnie May Donnie May Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -4
DNS 12 62 Dale Reiser Dale Reiser Sandy Lake, PA Sandy Lake, PA -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH 1
2 3 27R Steve Rex Steve Rex Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA 1
3 1 23 Gary Olson Gary Olson Farrell, PA Farrell, PA -2
4 4 67B Jack Young Jack Young Thompson, OH Thompson, OH -
5 5 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH -
6 6 9 Jeremy Holbrook Jeremy Holbrook Geneva, OH Geneva, OH -
7 7 47S Gary Sullivan Gary Sullivan Townville, PA Townville, PA -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 1
2 6 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 4
3 3 17G Brandon Grossman Brandon Grossman Mckean, PA Mckean, PA -
4 5 5M Donnie May Donnie May Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA 1
5 1 9G Arianna Samuelson Arianna Samuelson Erie, PA Erie, PA -4
6 4 62 Dale Reiser Dale Reiser Sandy Lake, PA Sandy Lake, PA -2