9/16/2023 - Sunset Speedway Park
9/16/2023 - Sunset Speedway Park

9/16/2023
Sunset Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Donald Schott

Donald Schott

Eagle Creek, OR

IMCA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 3 1
Heat 1 6 1 5

Clear Selection

30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Greg Walters Greg Walters Banks, OR Banks, OR 3
2 1 5X David Day David Day Lafayette, OR Lafayette, OR -1
3 3 93 Todd Newton Todd Newton Gladstone, OR Gladstone, OR -
4 2 67 Jake Walters Jake Walters Banks, OR Banks, OR -2
5 5 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Greg Walters Greg Walters Banks, OR Banks, OR 3
2 1 5X David Day David Day Lafayette, OR Lafayette, OR -1
3 5 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
4 2 67 Jake Walters Jake Walters Banks, OR Banks, OR -2
5 3 93 Todd Newton Todd Newton Gladstone, OR Gladstone, OR -2
25 Laps

American ClassicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Tony Catalano Tony Catalano Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 2
2 2 04 Joey Tardio Joey Tardio Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR -
3 1 22W Dustin Wilkinson Dustin Wilkinson Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR -2
4 6 02 Rod Lowe Rod Lowe Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR 2
5 5 3 Earl Claypool Earl Claypool Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
6 4 98 R.T. Cutler R.T. Cutler Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -2
7 8 99 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 1
8 7 XX Paul Cetani Paul Cetani Buxton, OR Buxton, OR -1
DNS 9 07D Dan Smith Dan Smith Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR -
8 Laps

American ClassicsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22W Dustin Wilkinson Dustin Wilkinson Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR -
2 2 19 Tony Catalano Tony Catalano Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
3 4 3 Earl Claypool Earl Claypool Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 1
4 3 XX Paul Cetani Paul Cetani Buxton, OR Buxton, OR -1
5 5 07D Dan Smith Dan Smith Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR -
8 Laps

American ClassicsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Joey Tardio Joey Tardio Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR 1
2 4 98 R.T. Cutler R.T. Cutler Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 2
3 1 02 Rod Lowe Rod Lowe Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR -2
4 3 99 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -1
0 Laps

American ClassicsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 22W Dustin Wilkinson Dustin Wilkinson Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR
2 5 02 Rod Lowe Rod Lowe Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR
3 1 19 Tony Catalano Tony Catalano Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR
4 8 04 Joey Tardio Joey Tardio Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR
5 2 XX Paul Cetani Paul Cetani Buxton, OR Buxton, OR
6 6 99 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR
7 3 3 Earl Claypool Earl Claypool Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR
8 4 98 R.T. Cutler R.T. Cutler Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA
DNS 7 07D Dan Smith Dan Smith Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR
20 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Myke Landis Myke Landis Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR -
2 2 96 Danny O'Neil Danny O'Neil Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
3 3 61 Red Smith Red Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 7 07 Cutlass Jones Cutlass Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
5 9 70 Cody Jones Cody Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 4
6 5 66 Kendall Lee Kendall Lee Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -1
7 4 7 Steven Swaja Steven Swaja Portland, OR Portland, OR -3
8 6 11 Mike Fitzpatrick Mike Fitzpatrick Banks, OR Banks, OR -2
9 8 02 Marcie Lowe Marcie Lowe Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR -1
DNS 10 04 Mandie Tardio Mandie Tardio Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Myke Landis Myke Landis Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR -
2 2 61 Red Smith Red Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR -
3 4 66 Kendall Lee Kendall Lee Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 1
4 3 07 Cutlass Jones Cutlass Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -1
5 5 70 Cody Jones Cody Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Danny O'Neil Danny O'Neil Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
2 2 7 Steven Swaja Steven Swaja Portland, OR Portland, OR -
3 3 11 Mike Fitzpatrick Mike Fitzpatrick Banks, OR Banks, OR -
4 4 02 Marcie Lowe Marcie Lowe Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR -
5 5 04 Mandie Tardio Mandie Tardio Portland, OR Portland, OR -
0 Laps

Pure StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22M Myke Landis Myke Landis Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR
2 6 96 Danny O'Neil Danny O'Neil Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA
3 7 61 Red Smith Red Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR
4 8 7 Steven Swaja Steven Swaja Portland, OR Portland, OR
5 3 07 Cutlass Jones Cutlass Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA
6 1 11 Mike Fitzpatrick Mike Fitzpatrick Banks, OR Banks, OR
7 5 66 Kendall Lee Kendall Lee Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR
8 10 02 Marcie Lowe Marcie Lowe Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR
9 2 70 Cody Jones Cody Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA
10 9 04 Mandie Tardio Mandie Tardio Portland, OR Portland, OR
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51 Chico Brinster Chico Brinster St Helens , OR St Helens , OR 4
2 3 2 Logan Senner Logan Senner Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 1
3 2 43 Wesley Romero Wesley Romero Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR -1
4 1 7 Isaiah Richards Isaiah Richards Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -3
5 4 4X Dan Beaudoin Dan Beaudoin Washougal, WA Washougal, WA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Wesley Romero Wesley Romero Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR 1
2 3 2 Logan Senner Logan Senner Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 1
3 5 51 Chico Brinster Chico Brinster St Helens , OR St Helens , OR 2
4 4 4X Dan Beaudoin Dan Beaudoin Washougal, WA Washougal, WA -
5 1 7 Isaiah Richards Isaiah Richards Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -4
20 Laps

Micro 600cc RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
2 2 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
3 4 72 Jeremy Long Jeremy Long Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 1
4 3 44 Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA -1
5 5 28 Cole Curry Cole Curry Portland, OR Portland, OR -
6 6 57 Lexi Myer Lexi Myer North Plains, OR North Plains, OR -
7 7 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
8 8 86K Dylan Wilcox Dylan Wilcox Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
9 9 3P Kevin Perfect Kevin Perfect Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 Laps

Micro 600cc RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
2 3 44 Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA 1
3 2 28 Cole Curry Cole Curry Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
4 4 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
5 5 3P Kevin Perfect Kevin Perfect Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 Laps

Micro 600cc RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
2 2 72 Jeremy Long Jeremy Long Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
3 3 57 Lexi Myer Lexi Myer North Plains, OR North Plains, OR -
4 4 86K Dylan Wilcox Dylan Wilcox Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
0 Laps

Micro 600cc RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA
2 1 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA
3 3 28 Cole Curry Cole Curry Portland, OR Portland, OR
4 5 72 Jeremy Long Jeremy Long Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR
5 8 44 Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA
6 6 57 Lexi Myer Lexi Myer North Plains, OR North Plains, OR
7 2 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA
8 9 86K Dylan Wilcox Dylan Wilcox Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA
9 7 3P Kevin Perfect Kevin Perfect Portland, OR Portland, OR
20 Laps

Micro 600cc OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99D David Greene David Greene Graham, WA Graham, WA -
2 2 72 Jeremy Long Jeremy Long Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
3 3 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
4 4 86K Dylan Wilcox Dylan Wilcox Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 Laps

Micro 600cc OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99D David Greene David Greene Graham, WA Graham, WA -
2 2 72 Jeremy Long Jeremy Long Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
3 3 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
4 4 86K Dylan Wilcox Dylan Wilcox Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
0 Laps

Micro 600cc OpenQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 99D David Greene David Greene Graham, WA Graham, WA
2 3 72 Jeremy Long Jeremy Long Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR
3 1 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
2 5 6X Don Jenner Don Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
3 4 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 1
4 3 11 Jeremy Brookshire Jeremy Brookshire Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -1
5 1 2 Ted Rees Ted Rees West Linn, OR West Linn, OR -4
6 6 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
7 7 121 Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 5
2 3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
3 4 11 Jeremy Brookshire Jeremy Brookshire Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 1
4 7 6X Don Jenner Don Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
5 2 2 Ted Rees Ted Rees West Linn, OR West Linn, OR -3
6 5 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -1
7 1 121 Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -6