10/21/2023 - Gas City I-69 Speedway
10/21/2023 - Gas City I-69 Speedway

10/21/2023
Gas City I-69 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Travis Hery

Travis Hery

Pigua, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 14 -1
Heat 1 5 5 -
Qualifying 1 12.352 13 -11
Hot Laps 1 13.206 19 -17

Clear Selection

20 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5KB Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 2
2 2 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH -
3 1 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -2
4 5 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 1
5 7 21 Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 2
6 8 11T Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
7 6 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH -1
8 10 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 2
9 4 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH -5
10 15 22 Gunnar Lucius Gunnar Lucius Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 5
11 13 5M Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 2
12 21 21G Jimmy Guidry Jimmy Guidry Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL 9
13 16 55 Page Perrine Page Perrine Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 3
14 18 7M Cole Morgan Cole Morgan Brookville, OH Brookville, OH 4
15 17 20X John Watson John Watson St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
16 22 8 Jacob Goeglein Jacob Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI 6
17 19 2B Thomas Bigelow Thomas Bigelow Winchster, IN Winchster, IN 2
18 20 97 Jim Jones Jim Jones Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
19 12 3 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -7
20 11 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -9
21 14 2 Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA -7
22 9 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN -13
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5KB Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 2
2 4 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH 2
3 2 21 Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN -1
4 5 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 1
5 1 5M Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY -4
6 6 55 Page Perrine Page Perrine Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
7 8 2B Thomas Bigelow Thomas Bigelow Winchster, IN Winchster, IN 1
8 7 8 Jacob Goeglein Jacob Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
2 4 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 2
3 2 11T Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 3 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -1
5 5 2 Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA -
6 6 20X John Watson John Watson St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
7 7 97 Jim Jones Jim Jones Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 1
2 1 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -1
3 3 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN -
4 4 3 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
5 5 22 Gunnar Lucius Gunnar Lucius Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
6 6 7M Cole Morgan Cole Morgan Brookville, OH Brookville, OH -
7 7 21G Jimmy Guidry Jimmy Guidry Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL -
All transfer
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH 12.892
2 3 5KB Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 12.927
3 5 21 Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 13.163
4 2 5M Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 13.461
5 6 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 13.585
6 7 55 Page Perrine Page Perrine Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 13.905
7 4 8 Jacob Goeglein Jacob Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI 14.038
8 8 2B Thomas Bigelow Thomas Bigelow Winchster, IN Winchster, IN 14.395
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 13.125
2 6 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 13.228
3 7 11T Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 13.285
4 2 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 13.340
5 3 2 Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 13.442
6 4 20X John Watson John Watson St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 13.816
DNS 1 97 Jim Jones Jim Jones Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.816
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 12.870
2 6 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 12.923
3 1 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 12.949
4 2 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 12.954
5 4 22 Gunnar Lucius Gunnar Lucius Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 13.144
6 7 7M Cole Morgan Cole Morgan Brookville, OH Brookville, OH 13.291
7 3 21G Jimmy Guidry Jimmy Guidry Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL 13.822
25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 3
2 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 9 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 6
4 5 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 1
5 6 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
6 12 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 6
7 10 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
8 3 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -5
9 11 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 2
10 1 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -9
11 8 57 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -3
12 7 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -5
13 14 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 1
14 13 40 Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH -1
15 20 20 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 5
16 15 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -1
17 16 99J Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -1
18 21 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 3
19 19 59 Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA -
20 17 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -3
21 18 21M Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
2 4 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
3 1 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
4 3 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
5 5 40 Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH -
6 7 99J Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 1
7 DNF 6 59 Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 3 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 1
3 1 57 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -2
4 4 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
5 5 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
6 7 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
7 DNF 6 20 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 3
2 2 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
3 3 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
4 1 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
5 7 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
6 6 21M Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH -
7 5 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 11.861
2 13 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 11.909
3 5 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 11.913
4 3 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.930
5 1 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 12.016
6 8 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 12.018
7 4 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.042
8 14 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 12.090
9 11 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 12.143
10 7 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 12.162
11 12 57 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 12.206
12 6 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 12.209
13 2 40 Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH 12.352
14 17 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 12.417
15 10 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 12.429
16 20 59 Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 12.495
17 19 20 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 12.680
18 18 21M Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH 12.697
19 9 99J Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 13.080
20 21 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 13.354
DNS 15 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.354
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedChase for the Derrick

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
2 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 6 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 3
4 8 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 4
5 7 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
6 4 20 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -2
7 5 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
8 3 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -5
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 11.973
2 7 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 12.049
3 13 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 12.105
4 14 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 12.120
5 11 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 12.133
6 1 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 12.136
7 8 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 12.162
8 16 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 12.179
9 12 57 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 12.202
10 4 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.276
11 17 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 12.428
12 3 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.457
13 19 20 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 12.556
14 20 59 Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 12.682
15 18 21M Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH 12.754
16 21 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 13.046
17 5 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 13.075
18 9 99J Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 13.135
19 2 40 Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH 13.206
20 6 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 13.685
DNS 15 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 59.999
25 Laps

Strong Than Steel SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 3
2 3 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 1
3 1 67 Tyler Miller Tyler Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
4 8 18S Aiden Salisbury Aiden Salisbury Mishawka, IN Mishawka, IN 4
5 2 21S Bryar Schoreter Bryar Schoreter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
6 5 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -1
7 6 90 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -1
8 10 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
9 14 75 John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 5
10 18 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 8
11 17 2 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 6
12 15 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
13 13 99 Craig Sharfenberg Sr Craig Sharfenberg Sr Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH -
14 11 5 Gary Cummins Gary Cummins Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -3
15 20 4 Scott Hermanson Scott Hermanson Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 5
16 12 90S Patrick Stewart Patrick Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -4
17 19 72 Jarrett Thomas Jarrett Thomas Paxton, IL Paxton, IL 2
18 7 199 Craig Sharfenberg Jr Craig Sharfenberg Jr Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH -11
19 9 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
20 16 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL -4
8 Laps

Strong Than Steel SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 1
2 4 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 2
3 1 199 Craig Sharfenberg Jr Craig Sharfenberg Jr Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH -2
4 3 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
5 7 99 Craig Sharfenberg Sr Craig Sharfenberg Sr Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 2
6 5 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL -1
7 6 72 Jarrett Thomas Jarrett Thomas Paxton, IL Paxton, IL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Strong Than Steel SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21S Bryar Schoreter Bryar Schoreter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 2
3 3 18S Aiden Salisbury Aiden Salisbury Mishawka, IN Mishawka, IN -
4 1 5 Gary Cummins Gary Cummins Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -3
5 6 75 John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 1
6 5 2 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -1
7 7 4 Scott Hermanson Scott Hermanson Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Strong Than Steel SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67 Tyler Miller Tyler Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 1 90 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -1
3 2 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 5 90S Patrick Stewart Patrick Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 1
5 6 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
6 DNF 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Strong Than Steel SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 12.496
2 12 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 12.795
3 11 67 Tyler Miller Tyler Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.845
4 9 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.847
5 15 18S Aiden Salisbury Aiden Salisbury Mishawka, IN Mishawka, IN 12.982
6 20 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 13.120
7 14 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 13.125
8 7 21S Bryar Schoreter Bryar Schoreter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.130
9 4 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.487
10 2 199 Craig Sharfenberg Jr Craig Sharfenberg Jr Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH 13.530
11 6 5 Gary Cummins Gary Cummins Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.768
12 16 90 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 13.780
13 19 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL 13.815
14 17 2 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 14.011
15 3 90S Patrick Stewart Patrick Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 14.044
16 8 72 Jarrett Thomas Jarrett Thomas Paxton, IL Paxton, IL 14.212
17 13 75 John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 14.378
18 18 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.524
19 10 99 Craig Sharfenberg Sr Craig Sharfenberg Sr Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 14.801
20 1 4 Scott Hermanson Scott Hermanson Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 15.089
15 Laps

TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1S Kevin Knittle Kevin Knittle VanWert, OH VanWert, OH 2
2 10 22 Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 8
3 2 44W Vincent Wagoner Vincent Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -1
4 1 9R Justin Rapp Justin Rapp Lima, OH Lima, OH -3
5 4 9 Jamie Heiser Jamie Heiser Salimonia, IN Salimonia, IN -1
6 5 0 John Sanford John Sanford Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
7 7 9C Curtis Heiser Curtis Heiser Portland, IN Portland, IN -
8 8 21 Skyler Knox Skyler Knox Bellecenter, OH Bellecenter, OH -
9 9 18 Austin Barnes Austin Barnes Van Burn, IN Van Burn, IN -
DNS 6 82T Eddie Tucker Jr Eddie Tucker Jr Troy, OH Troy, OH -
8 Laps

TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1S Kevin Knittle Kevin Knittle VanWert, OH VanWert, OH 3
2 3 44W Vincent Wagoner Vincent Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 1
3 5 9R Justin Rapp Justin Rapp Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
4 2 9 Jamie Heiser Jamie Heiser Salimonia, IN Salimonia, IN -2
5 6 0 John Sanford John Sanford Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
6 7 82T Eddie Tucker Jr Eddie Tucker Jr Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
7 8 9C Curtis Heiser Curtis Heiser Portland, IN Portland, IN 1
8 9 21 Skyler Knox Skyler Knox Bellecenter, OH Bellecenter, OH 1
9 10 18 Austin Barnes Austin Barnes Van Burn, IN Van Burn, IN 1
DNS 1 22 Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

TrucksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1S Kevin Knittle Kevin Knittle VanWert, OH VanWert, OH 15.861
2 2 44W Vincent Wagoner Vincent Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 16.402
3 3 9 Jamie Heiser Jamie Heiser Salimonia, IN Salimonia, IN 16.479
4 1 22 Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 16.529
5 7 9R Justin Rapp Justin Rapp Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.624
6 4 0 John Sanford John Sanford Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.915
7 10 82T Eddie Tucker Jr Eddie Tucker Jr Troy, OH Troy, OH 17.213
8 8 9C Curtis Heiser Curtis Heiser Portland, IN Portland, IN 17.644
9 6 21 Skyler Knox Skyler Knox Bellecenter, OH Bellecenter, OH 17.761
10 9 18 Austin Barnes Austin Barnes Van Burn, IN Van Burn, IN 18.050