9/7/2023 - River Cities Speedway
9/7/2023 - River Cities Speedway

9/7/2023
River Cities Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nick Audette

Nick Audette

St. Adolphe, MB

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 19 -11
Heat 1 9 4 5

Clear Selection

25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
2 1 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -1
3 16 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 13
4 2 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -2
5 3 32J Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
6 5 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
7 9 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 2
8 21 10C Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 13
9 18 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 9
10 15 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
11 10 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
12 11 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -1
13 19 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
14 7 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -7
15 13 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -2
16 22 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 6
17 20 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 3
18 12 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
19 23 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
20 24 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
21 25 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
22 8 T-1 Tom Corcoran Tom Corcoran East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -14
23 27 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
24 26 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 2
25 DNF 4 33 Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -21
26 DNF 14 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -12
27 DNF 17 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -10
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
2 1 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
4 6 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
5 4 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 7 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 1
7 5 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
8 10 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
9 8 57 Kevin Sexton Kevin Sexton Lorette, MB Lorette, MB -1
10 12 13* Shane Nelson Shane Nelson Glen Ulin, ND Glen Ulin, ND 2
11 13 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
12 9 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
13 DNF 11 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 1 10C Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 1
4 3 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
5 6 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
6 5 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
7 9 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
8 8 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
9 11 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
10 7 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
11 13 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
12 12 11JR Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB -
DNS 10 57H Nathan Higginbotham Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 3 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
4 5 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Emerado, ND Emerado, ND 1
5 2 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -3
6 4 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
7 12 57X Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 5
8 7 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB -1
9 11 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
10 8 42 Matthew Jarvis Matthew Jarvis Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -2
11 10 97 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND -1
12 DNF 6 1M Nicholas Minske Nicholas Minske East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -6
DNS 13 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 4 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 2
3 7 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
4 8 10C Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
5 3 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -2
6 10 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
7 6 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
8 9 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
9 2 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -7
10 5 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -5
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
2 6 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
3 2 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
4 7 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
5 1 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
6 9 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 3
7 3 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
8 8 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -
9 5 13* Shane Nelson Shane Nelson Glen Ulin, ND Glen Ulin, ND -4
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 5
2 8 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 6
3 4 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
4 5 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
5 2 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Emerado, ND Emerado, ND -3
6 7 1M Nicholas Minske Nicholas Minske East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
7 3 42 Matthew Jarvis Matthew Jarvis Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -4
8 1 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -7
9 9 57X Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 4 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
3 8 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 5
4 9 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
5 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -2
6 6 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -
7 1 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB -6
8 7 97 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND -1
9 5 11JR Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB -4
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T-1 Tom Corcoran Tom Corcoran East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
2 8 32J Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 6
3 3 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
4 9 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 5
5 1 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
6 6 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 4 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
8 DNF 5 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
9 DNF 7 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
2 4 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 2
3 6 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
4 7 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
5 8 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
6 9 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
7 1 57 Kevin Sexton Kevin Sexton Lorette, MB Lorette, MB -6
8 5 57H Nathan Higginbotham Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -3
9 2 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -
2 2 6R Nate Reynolds Nate Reynolds Manvel, ND Manvel, ND -
3 6 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
4 7 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 3
5 5 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
6 15 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD 9
7 11 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 4
8 9 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
9 18 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 9
10 14 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
11 10 77X Dylan McCaughan Dylan McCaughan St. Francois Xavier, MB St. Francois Xavier, MB -1
12 20 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 8
13 24 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN Warren, MN 11
14 19 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 5
15 12 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -3
16 16 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -
17 22 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
18 13 34 Ryne Uhrich Ryne Uhrich Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -5
19 8 20 Nick Audette Nick Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB -11
20 21 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
21 23 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
22 DNF 4 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -18
23 DNF 17 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
DNS 3 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
2 1 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -1
3 5 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
4 8 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN -2
6 7 08 Frank Veert Frank Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
7 10 23 Scott Vasichek Scott Vasichek Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
8 11 33A Austin Overwater Austin Overwater Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
9 6 8S Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -3
10 9 77JR Brody Kraft Brody Kraft Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
11 DNF 2 15TRX Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -9
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
2 1 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -1
3 4 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
4 6 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN Warren, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -2
6 8 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 2
7 5 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
8 7 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -1
9 10 07HD Jesse Mckuski Jesse Mckuski New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB 1
10 9 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 3
2 2 77X Dylan McCaughan Dylan McCaughan St. Francois Xavier, MB St. Francois Xavier, MB -
3 5 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
4 9 20 Nick Audette Nick Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB 5
5 3 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN -2
6 8 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 2
7 6 8S Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -1
8 1 08 Frank Veert Frank Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -7
9 7 77JR Brody Kraft Brody Kraft Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -2
10 DNF 10 33A Austin Overwater Austin Overwater Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
2 4 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
3 2 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -1
4 5 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD 1
5 7 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 2
6 9 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
7 6 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN Warren, MN -1
8 3 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -5
9 8 23 Scott Vasichek Scott Vasichek Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
2 1 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -1
3 8 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 5
4 3 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -1
5 9 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
6 4 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
7 5 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
8 6 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -2
9 7 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6R Nate Reynolds Nate Reynolds Manvel, ND Manvel, ND 3
2 3 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 1
3 2 34 Ryne Uhrich Ryne Uhrich Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -1
4 1 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -3
5 7 15TRX Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 2
6 6 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
7 9 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
8 5 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
9 8 07HD Jesse Mckuski Jesse Mckuski New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB -1
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 1
2 6 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
3 3 G19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
4 5 96 Jeremy Gust Jeremy Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN 1
5 8 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
6 7 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND 1
7 11 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 4
8 16 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 8
9 4 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -5
10 21 69K Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 11
11 15 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
12 23 21J Brian Johanson Brian Johanson Edmore, ND Edmore, ND 11
13 17 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 4
14 19 49 Rodney Hulst Rodney Hulst Emerado, ND Emerado, ND 5
15 18 69 Jayson Bronk Jayson Bronk West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB 3
16 22 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 6
17 14 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -3
18 24 07HD Austin Dueck Austin Dueck New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB 6
19 DNF 1 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -18
20 DNF 20 3L Zach Lee Zach Lee Horace, ND Horace, ND -
21 DNF 25 29 Rachael McNamee Rachael McNamee Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
22 DNF 26 25 Alexander Farr Alexander Farr Landmark, MB Landmark, MB 4
23 DNF 10 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -13
24 DNF 12 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -12
25 DNF 13 91 Shane Swenson Shane Swenson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -12
26 DNF 9 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -17
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 G19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
2 4 96 Jeremy Gust Jeremy Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN 2
3 9 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 6
4 3 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
5 6 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
6 7 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 1
7 5 49 Rodney Hulst Rodney Hulst Emerado, ND Emerado, ND -2
8 8 07HD Austin Dueck Austin Dueck New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB -
9 1 29 Rachael McNamee Rachael McNamee Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 1
2 4 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 3 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
4 5 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
5 7 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
6 8 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
7 6 3L Zach Lee Zach Lee Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
8 9 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
9 1 25 Alexander Farr Alexander Farr Landmark, MB Landmark, MB -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 3
2 2 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 6 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND 3
4 3 91 Shane Swenson Shane Swenson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
5 8 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 3
6 1 69 Jayson Bronk Jayson Bronk West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB -5
7 7 69K Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
8 5 21J Brian Johanson Brian Johanson Edmore, ND Edmore, ND -3
25 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 33 Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 6
2 1 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
3 12 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 9
4 2 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
5 3 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 6 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
7 10 13 Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
8 4 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
9 8 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
10 16 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 6
11 18 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 7
12 13 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 1
13 22 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 9
14 20 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN 6
15 14 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN -1
16 9 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -7
17 21 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 4
18 15 39 Shawn Teunis Shawn Teunis Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -3
19 19 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
20 DNF 11 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -9
21 DNF 24 E3 Ethan Friesen Ethan Friesen Landmark, MB Landmark, MB 3
22 DNF 5 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -17
23 DNF 23 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB -
24 DNF 17 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
2 6 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
3 1 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
4 3 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB -1
5 2 12 Tony Caissie Tony Caissie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -3
6 5 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN -1
7 7 8 Al Giesbrecht Al Giesbrecht Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -
8 9 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
9 8 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
DNS 11 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -
DNS 10 92 Justin Bronk Justin Bronk West St. Paul, MB West St. Paul, MB -
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
2 4 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN 2
3 3 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD -
4 6 E3 Ethan Friesen Ethan Friesen Landmark, MB Landmark, MB 2
5 5 27 Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -
6 7 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON 1
7 8 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 1
8 DNF 10 16S Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
DNS 1 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
DNS 9 1R Rick Delaine Rick Delaine Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -
DNS 11 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
2 1 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
3 6 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
4 8 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 4
5 3 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -2
6 10 12 Tony Caissie Tony Caissie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 4
7 5 27 Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -2
8 4 8 Al Giesbrecht Al Giesbrecht Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -4
9 9 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
10 7 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
2 8 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
3 10 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 7
4 4 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
5 3 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB -2
6 1 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD -5
7 DNF 6 1R Rick Delaine Rick Delaine Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -1
8 DNF 2 92 Justin Bronk Justin Bronk West St. Paul, MB West St. Paul, MB -6
9 DNF 9 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -
10 DNF 7 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
2 5 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
3 3 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
4 6 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN 2
5 8 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
6 4 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
7 7 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 9 E3 Ethan Friesen Ethan Friesen Landmark, MB Landmark, MB 1
9 DNF 2 16S Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
2 2 13 Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 3 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -
4 5 39 Shawn Teunis Shawn Teunis Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB 1
5 7 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
6 6 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN -
7 4 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN -3
8 8 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON -
9 9 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -
25 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -
2 4 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 2
3 8 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
4 2 X Shawn Wageman Shawn Wageman Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN -2
5 6 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
6 3 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -3
7 7 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
8 10 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
9 16 11S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 7
10 15 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 5
11 14 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN 3
12 9 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -3
13 11 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
14 13 65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN -1
15 DNF 12 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
16 DNF 5 10 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -11
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Shawn Wageman Shawn Wageman Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN -
2 4 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 6 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
4 3 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
5 2 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -3
6 5 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
7 7 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN -
8 8 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN 1
2 3 10 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 7 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 4
4 6 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
5 5 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -
6 4 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
7 1 65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN -6