9/8/2023 - River Cities Speedway
9/8/2023 - River Cities Speedway

9/8/2023
River Cities Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nick Audette

Nick Audette

St. Adolphe, MB

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 5 8 -3
Heat 2 1 6 -5

Clear Selection

92 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 6
2 20 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 18
3 1 10C Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
4 2 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -2
5 13 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 8
6 9 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
7 12 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
8 25 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 17
9 4 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -5
10 22 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 12
11 18 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 7
12 17 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
13 15 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
14 11 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -3
15 21 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 6
16 DNF 26 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 10
17 DNF 5 33 Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -12
18 DNF 3 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -15
19 DNF 10 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -9
20 DNF 19 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
21 DNF 14 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -7
22 DNF 23 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
23 DNF 6 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -17
24 DNF 16 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -8
25 DNF 8 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -17
26 DNF 24 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -2
20 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
2 3 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 1 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -2
4 9 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
6 11 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
7 15 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 8
8 8 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
9 10 1M Nicholas Minske Nicholas Minske East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
10 14 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 4
11 16 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
12 13 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
13 12 57H Nathan Higginbotham Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
14 17 97 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND 3
15 7 13* Shane Nelson Shane Nelson Glen Ulin, ND Glen Ulin, ND -8
16 DNF 6 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -10
17 DNF 18 42 Matthew Jarvis Matthew Jarvis Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 1
18 DNF 19 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
DNS 2 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
20 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
2 3 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 1 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
4 4 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 11 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 6
6 17 11JR Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB 11
7 7 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
8 5 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
9 14 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
10 13 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
11 DNF 6 57 Kevin Sexton Kevin Sexton Lorette, MB Lorette, MB -5
12 DNF 9 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -3
13 DNF 15 32H Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
14 DNF 10 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
15 DNF 16 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
16 DNF 8 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -8
17 DNF 12 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -5
DNS 19 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Emerado, ND Emerado, ND -
DNS 18 57B Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelGo Hard or Go Home Pole Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 1 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
3 6 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
4 4 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
5 5 33 Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
6 8 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
7 7 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
8 3 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -5
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
2 5 10C Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
3 2 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
4 6 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
5 1 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -4
6 4 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
7 8 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
8 9 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
9 7 11JR Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 33 Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 8
2 3 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
3 5 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
4 6 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
5 8 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
6 2 1M Nicholas Minske Nicholas Minske East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -4
7 7 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 DNF 4 42 Matthew Jarvis Matthew Jarvis Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -4
9 DNF 1 57B Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -8
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
2 4 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 2
3 3 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
4 6 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
5 2 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
6 8 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
7 1 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB -6
8 9 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
9 5 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 7
2 4 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
3 6 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
4 7 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
5 2 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -3
6 9 57 Kevin Sexton Kevin Sexton Lorette, MB Lorette, MB 3
7 3 57H Nathan Higginbotham Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -4
8 1 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -7
9 5 97 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 7
2 2 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 1 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
4 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
5 6 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
6 7 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 1
7 4 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
8 3 32H Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
9 DNF 9 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Emerado, ND Emerado, ND -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 6
2 2 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
3 1 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -2
4 6 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
5 8 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
6 9 13* Shane Nelson Shane Nelson Glen Ulin, ND Glen Ulin, ND 3
7 3 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -4
8 4 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
9 DNF 5 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelLast Chance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
2 3 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
3 2 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB -1
4 9 1M Nicholas Minske Nicholas Minske East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
5 5 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
6 8 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
7 4 11JR Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB -3
8 6 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -2
9 11 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
10 12 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
11 10 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
12 DNF 1 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -11
25 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -
2 4 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
3 6 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
4 12 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 8
5 17 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 12
6 11 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 5
7 13 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 6
8 14 08 Frank Veert Frank Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 6
9 21 07HD Jesse Mckuski Jesse Mckuski New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB 12
10 15 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
11 9 18XX Dylan Miller Dylan Miller Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
12 16 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 4
13 8 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
14 23 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 9
15 24 88 Paul Veert Paul Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 9
16 DNF 10 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -6
17 DNF 2 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -15
18 DNF 19 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
19 DNF 18 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN Warren, MN -1
20 DNF 20 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN -
21 DNF 22 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 1
22 DNF 3 8S Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -19
23 DNF 7 6R Nate Reynolds Nate Reynolds Manvel, ND Manvel, ND -16
24 DNF 5 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -19
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
2 5 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
3 7 07HD Jesse Mckuski Jesse Mckuski New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB 4
4 3 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
6 9 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND 3
7 6 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -1
8 4 15TRX Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -4
9 10 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
10 DNF 11 33A Austin Overwater Austin Overwater Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
11 DNF 2 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -9
DNS 12 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN Warren, MN -
2 6 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN 4
3 3 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -
4 2 88 Paul Veert Paul Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
6 9 34 Ryne Uhrich Ryne Uhrich Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 3
7 10 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD 3
8 5 20 Nick Audette Nick Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB -3
9 8 77X Dylan McCaughan Dylan McCaughan St. Francois Xavier, MB St. Francois Xavier, MB -1
10 12 77JR Brody Kraft Brody Kraft Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
11 11 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -
12 DNF 7 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6R Nate Reynolds Nate Reynolds Manvel, ND Manvel, ND -
2 2 08 Frank Veert Frank Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
3 7 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 4
4 6 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 2
5 5 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
6 3 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN -3
7 4 77X Dylan McCaughan Dylan McCaughan St. Francois Xavier, MB St. Francois Xavier, MB -3
8 8 33A Austin Overwater Austin Overwater Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8S Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 1
2 4 18XX Dylan Miller Dylan Miller Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
3 8 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 5
4 5 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN Warren, MN 1
5 3 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
6 1 20 Nick Audette Nick Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB -5
7 7 34 Ryne Uhrich Ryne Uhrich Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
8 6 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
2 3 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
3 8 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
4 1 88 Paul Veert Paul Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -3
5 6 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 1
6 4 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -2
7 5 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -2
8 7 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 4
2 8 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 6
3 1 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -2
4 7 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
5 6 15TRX Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 1
6 2 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -4
7 3 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
8 DNF 4 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
2 4 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 2
3 6 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
4 5 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 7 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
6 3 07HD Jesse Mckuski Jesse Mckuski New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB -3
DNS 8 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -
DQ 2 77JR Brody Kraft Brody Kraft Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
25 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 23
2 3 G19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
3 4 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 6 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
5 16 91 Shane Swenson Shane Swenson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 11
6 1 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -5
7 8 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
8 20 49 Rodney Hulst Rodney Hulst Emerado, ND Emerado, ND 12
9 11 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND 2
10 9 21J Brian Johanson Brian Johanson Edmore, ND Edmore, ND -1
11 17 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI 6
12 5 18 Scotty Messner Scotty Messner Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
13 18 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 5
14 14 69 Jayson Bronk Jayson Bronk West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB -
15 19 29 Rachael McNamee Rachael McNamee Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
16 DNF 10 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -6
17 DNF 13 69K Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -4
18 DNF 2 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -16
19 DNF 12 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -7
20 DNF 22 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
21 DNF 15 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -6
22 DNF 7 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -15
23 DNF 21 25 Alexander Farr Alexander Farr Landmark, MB Landmark, MB -2
24 DNF 23 07HD Austin Dueck Austin Dueck New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 3 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 2 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
4 5 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
5 4 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -1
6 6 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
7 DNF 8 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
DNS 7 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 3 18 Scotty Messner Scotty Messner Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
3 5 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 2
4 6 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
5 2 69 Jayson Bronk Jayson Bronk West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB -3
6 8 91 Shane Swenson Shane Swenson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
7 7 49 Rodney Hulst Rodney Hulst Emerado, ND Emerado, ND -
8 DNF 4 07HD Austin Dueck Austin Dueck New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
2 3 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
3 2 21J Brian Johanson Brian Johanson Edmore, ND Edmore, ND -1
4 6 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND 2
5 7 69K Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 2
6 8 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI 2
7 5 29 Rachael McNamee Rachael McNamee Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
8 4 25 Alexander Farr Alexander Farr Landmark, MB Landmark, MB -4
35 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 10
2 14 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 12
3 4 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
4 15 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 11
5 1 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
6 17 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 11
7 23 O32 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 16
8 8 39 Shawn Teunis Shawn Teunis Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -
9 5 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
10 10 13 Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
11 6 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -5
12 13 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
13 16 31 Eric Klassen Eric Klassen Reinfeld, MB Reinfeld, MB 3
14 19 16S Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
15 22 12 Tony Caissie Tony Caissie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 7
16 2 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -14
17 DNF 21 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN Bellingham, MN 4
18 DNF 20 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
19 DNF 9 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN -10
20 DNF 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -17
21 DNF 24 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 3
22 DNF 18 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -4
23 DNF 25 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
24 DNF 7 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -17
25 DNF 12 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -13
12 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 1 16S Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 3 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN Bellingham, MN -
4 4 O32 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN 2
6 6 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
7 8 27 Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB 1
8 9 92 Justin Bronk Justin Bronk West St. Paul, MB West St. Paul, MB 1
9 11 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON 2
10 DNF 5 E3 Ethan Friesen Ethan Friesen Landmark, MB Landmark, MB -5
11 DNF 10 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN -1
DNS 12 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD -
DNS 13 1R Rick Delaine Rick Delaine Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -
12 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 8
2 12 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 10
3 8 12 Tony Caissie Tony Caissie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 5
4 10 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 6
Top 4 transfer
5 4 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB -1
6 5 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
7 1 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -6
8 11 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
9 DNF 7 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
10 DNF 2 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -8
11 DNF 3 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -8
12 DNF 6 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -6
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
2 2 13 Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -2
4 4 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN Bellingham, MN -
5 7 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
6 5 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -1
7 9 27 Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB 2
8 8 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON -
9 DNF 6 1R Rick Delaine Rick Delaine Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
2 1 39 Shawn Teunis Shawn Teunis Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -1
3 7 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 4
4 8 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
5 5 E3 Ethan Friesen Ethan Friesen Landmark, MB Landmark, MB -
6 3 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
7 6 92 Justin Bronk Justin Bronk West St. Paul, MB West St. Paul, MB -1
8 4 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN -4
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
2 3 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
3 2 31 Eric Klassen Eric Klassen Reinfeld, MB Reinfeld, MB -1
4 6 16S Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
5 1 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB -4
6 5 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN -1
7 8 12 Tony Caissie Tony Caissie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
8 7 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
2 2 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
3 4 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
4 1 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -3
5 8 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 3
6 5 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
7 DNF 7 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 DNF 6 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
2 1 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN -1
3 5 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
4 2 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
5 6 O32 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 4 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -2
7 7 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
8 DNF 8 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -