7/2/2023 - Merritt Speedway
7/2/2023 - Merritt Speedway

7/2/2023
Merritt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bill Endert

Bill Endert

Mayville, MI

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 17 -3
Heat 2 1 4 -3

Clear Selection

40 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 1
2 3 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
3 6 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 3
4 13 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 9
5 4 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -1
6 9 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 3
7 12 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 5
8 8 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
9 17 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 8
10 15 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 5
11 18 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 7
12 14 24 Chad Foster Sr Chad Foster Sr Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
13 1 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -12
14 16 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 2
15 19 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
16 21 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 5
17 10 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -7
18 5 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -13
19 7 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -12
20 20 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
21 11 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI -10
12 Laps

UMP Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
2 4 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
3 6 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
4 3 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -4
6 10 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 4
7 8 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
8 12 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 4
9 7 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -2
10 9 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
11 11 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
12 5 P33 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -7
13 13 4U2 Josh Wiggins Josh Wiggins Thompsonville , MI Thompsonville , MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
2 3 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
3 2 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -1
4 4 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
6 7 P33 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 1
7 8 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI 1
8 6 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -2
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
2 1 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -1
3 3 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
4 4 24 Chad Foster Sr Chad Foster Sr Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
6 6 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
7 7 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
2 4 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 2
3 3 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI -
4 1 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
6 6 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
2 4 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 2
3 1 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -2
4 5 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
6 6 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
7 7 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
DNS 8 4U2 Josh Wiggins Josh Wiggins Thompsonville , MI Thompsonville , MI -
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 14.146
2 5 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 14.198
3 2 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 14.279
4 8 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.299
5 6 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 14.901
6 3 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 15.134
7 7 P33 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 17.343
8 4 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI 17.343
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 13.994
2 5 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 14.054
3 3 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 14.072
4 1 24 Chad Foster Sr Chad Foster Sr Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.521
5 7 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.629
6 6 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.838
7 2 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 15.033
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 14.082
2 3 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.220
3 1 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 14.283
4 5 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 14.553
5 6 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.740
6 4 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 15.706
7 P33 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 15.706
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 14.016
2 4 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.100
3 2 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 14.192
4 5 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 14.304
5 6 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 14.536
6 3 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.597
7 8 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 14.597
8 7 4U2 Josh Wiggins Josh Wiggins Thompsonville , MI Thompsonville , MI 14.597
30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 79J Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI 2
2 6 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
3 2 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -1
4 9 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 5
5 5 27 John McCaul John McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI -
6 1 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -5
7 10 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
8 7 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -1
9 12 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 3
10 15 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
11 13 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 2
12 17 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
13 11 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -2
14 4 19H Oliver Hillard Oliver Hillard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -10
15 8 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -7
16 16 18W Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
17 14 14 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI -3
18 19 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
19 20 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 1
20 18 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -2
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 2 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 26 James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -2
4 7 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 3
5 6 44G Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
6 9 99H Terry Hilliard Terry Hilliard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 3
7 8 17 Kevin Williams Kevin Williams Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
8 5 9X Cody Goodwin Cody Goodwin Bath, MI Bath, MI -3
9 10 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
10 4 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -6
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 1
2 1 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -
4 9 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL 5
5 7 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI 2
6 4 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -2
7 5 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -2
8 6 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -2
9 8 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19H Oliver Hillard Oliver Hillard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
2 3 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
3 8 79J Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI 5
4 6 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 26 James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 4
6 5 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
7 4 9X Cody Goodwin Cody Goodwin Bath, MI Bath, MI -3
8 7 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI -1
9 2 99H Terry Hilliard Terry Hilliard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -7
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 3
2 3 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
3 6 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 3
4 1 14 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 3
6 7 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
7 2 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -5
8 9 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI 1
9 5 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
2 3 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
3 1 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -2
4 7 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 4
6 4 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -2
7 8 44G Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
8 6 17 Kevin Williams Kevin Williams Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -2
9 5 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 3
2 1 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -1
3 6 27 John McCaul John McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI 3
4 7 18W Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -
6 3 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -3
7 2 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -5
8 8 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 2
2 5 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 3
3 6 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
4 10 96R Jack Emmons Jack Emmons 6
5 7 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 2
6 11 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 5
7 8 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
8 12 65 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI 4
9 1 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI -8
10 2 9S Marc Super Marc Super Munger, MI Munger, MI -8
11 4 25W Christopher Wassmann Christopher Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -7
12 14 53M Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
13 16 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 3
14 9 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -5
15 13 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -2
DQ 15 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
2 7 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 5
3 3 25W Christopher Wassmann Christopher Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -
4 4 9S Marc Super Marc Super Munger, MI Munger, MI -
5 5 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -
6 8 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 2
7 6 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -1
DQ 1 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
2 6 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 4
3 1 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -2
4 4 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 7 96R Jack Emmons Jack Emmons 2
6 8 65 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI 2
7 3 53M Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -4
8 5 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -3
All transfer
25 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
2 1 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -1
3 10 27 Johnathon McCaul Johnathon McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI 7
4 8 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
5 5 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI -
6 17 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI 11
7 14 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 7
8 7 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
9 13 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 4
10 20 24 Nick Witzke Nick Witzke Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 10
11 12 15J Jeff McKenzie Jeff McKenzie 1
12 9 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI -3
13 19 18X Adam Vanbuskirk Adam Vanbuskirk Lake, MI Lake, MI 6
14 21 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 7
15 2 88F Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -13
16 15 4X Tom Hodges Tom Hodges -1
17 3 44W Mike Wilbern Mike Wilbern Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -14
18 11 99 Richard Beauchamp Richard Beauchamp Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -7
19 6 86 Cody Burns Cody Burns Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -13
20 16 7-11 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI -4
21 18 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -3
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI 5
2 2 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
3 1 18X Adam Vanbuskirk Adam Vanbuskirk Lake, MI Lake, MI -2
4 4 24 Nick Witzke Nick Witzke Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 10 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI 5
6 5 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -1
7 11 81 Jason Fisk Jason Fisk Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 4
8 7 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -1
9 8 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -1
10 9 14H Parker Hittle Parker Hittle Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -1
11 3 15T Richard Sweet Richard Sweet Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -8
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
2 4 88F Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 2
3 1 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI -2
4 6 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 18X Adam Vanbuskirk Adam Vanbuskirk Lake, MI Lake, MI 2
6 5 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -1
7 2 14H Parker Hittle Parker Hittle Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -
2 6 44W Mike Wilbern Mike Wilbern Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
3 2 27 Johnathon McCaul Johnathon McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI -1
4 7 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
6 3 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI -3
7 5 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
2 7 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
3 6 99 Richard Beauchamp Richard Beauchamp Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 3
4 1 4X Tom Hodges Tom Hodges -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 15T Richard Sweet Richard Sweet Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -3
6 3 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -3
7 5 81 Jason Fisk Jason Fisk Bentley, MI Bentley, MI -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
2 2 86 Cody Burns Cody Burns Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
3 6 15J Jeff McKenzie Jeff McKenzie 3
4 3 7-11 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 24 Nick Witzke Nick Witzke Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
6 5 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -1
15 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 5 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 3
3 14 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 11
4 10 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 6
5 1 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -4
6 2 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -4
7 16 87 Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 9
8 12 47C Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI 4
9 9 79 Bill Gantner Bill Gantner Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -
10 11 771 Jacob Schaub Jacob Schaub Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI 1
11 13 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
12 7 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -5
13 6 42F Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -7
14 8 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -6
15 4 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -11
16 15 44M Aaron McQueen Aaron McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
17 18 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 1
18 17 99 Harrold Hittle Harrold Hittle Belaire, MI Belaire, MI -1
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI 2
2 2 42F Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
3 6 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 3
4 5 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
5 8 79 Bill Gantner Bill Gantner Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI 3
6 7 771 Jacob Schaub Jacob Schaub Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI 1
7 9 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
8 1 44M Aaron McQueen Aaron McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -7
DNS 4 99 Harrold Hittle Harrold Hittle Belaire, MI Belaire, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
2 8 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 6
3 5 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
4 6 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
5 9 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 4
6 4 47C Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI -2
7 7 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
8 1 87 Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -7
DNS 3 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
2 3 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 1
3 13 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 10
4 2 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -2
5 6 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
6 5 5 Cassie Alpers Cassie Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI -1
7 8 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 1
8 9 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
9 7 98 Amelia Erickson Amelia Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -2
10 4 4 Trenton Alpers Trenton Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI -6
11 12 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
12 11 78 Charlene Erickson Charlene Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI -1
13 10 55 Joshua Stafford Joshua Stafford Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
2 4 4 Trenton Alpers Trenton Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI 2
3 1 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -2
4 6 98 Amelia Erickson Amelia Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 2
5 7 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 2
6 5 78 Charlene Erickson Charlene Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI -1
7 3 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Cassie Alpers Cassie Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI 2
2 5 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 3
3 1 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -2
4 2 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -2
5 4 55 Joshua Stafford Joshua Stafford Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
6 6 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 09.810
2 4 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 09.850
3 6 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 09.880
4 7 4 Trenton Alpers Trenton Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI 10.110
5 2 78 Charlene Erickson Charlene Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 10.280
6 5 98 Amelia Erickson Amelia Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 10.570
7 1 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 10.670
0 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 09.743
2 2 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 09.848
3 6 5 Cassie Alpers Cassie Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI 09.871
4 3 55 Joshua Stafford Joshua Stafford Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 09.897
5 4 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 09.940
6 1 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 10.430
10 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -
2 7 10B Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
3 5 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
4 6 61 Brayden Palmer Brayden Palmer Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 2
5 4 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -1
6 2 59 Brantley Wilbur Brantley Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -4
7 8 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
8 10 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 2
9 11 00 Wyatt Patrick Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 2
10 3 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -7
11 9 95D Daegan Roland Daegan Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
12 13 9 Alyona Roland Alyona Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
13 12 3 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -1
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
2 2 61 Brayden Palmer Brayden Palmer Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -
3 4 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
4 5 59 Brantley Wilbur Brantley Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 1
5 6 95D Daegan Roland Daegan Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
6 3 00 Wyatt Patrick Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -3
7 7 9 Alyona Roland Alyona Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10B Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI -
2 2 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
3 3 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
4 4 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -
5 5 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -
6 6 3 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Wedges RESQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 10.280
2 2 61 Brayden Palmer Brayden Palmer Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 11.330
3 1 00 Wyatt Patrick Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 11.510
4 6 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 11.980
5 4 59 Brantley Wilbur Brantley Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 12.010
6 7 95D Daegan Roland Daegan Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 12.250
7 3 9 Alyona Roland Alyona Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 14.910
0 Laps

Mini Wedges RESQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10B Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 10.690
2 4 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 10.920
3 5 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 11.100
4 2 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 11.210
5 3 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 11.750
6 6 3 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 13.550
20 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 1
2 5 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
3 4 21 Jacob Sabaj Jacob Sabaj Cournna, MI Cournna, MI 1
4 3 7 Ricky Droke Ricky Droke Reed City, MI Reed City, MI -1
5 1 26 Richard Clay Sr Richard Clay Sr Fife Lake, MI Fife Lake, MI -4
6 8 273 Jerry Napier Jerry Napier Durand, MI Durand, MI 2
7 14 48 Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 7
8 15 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 7
9 7 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI -2
10 13 45 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 3
11 9 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI -2
12 10 34M Sherman Napeir Sherman Napeir Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -2
13 11 101M Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -2
14 17 116 Kevin King Kevin King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 3
15 DNF 6 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -9
16 DNF 12 16 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -4
17 DNF 20 54 Bud Schrader Bud Schrader Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 3
18 DNF 16 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -2
DNS 18 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI -
DNS 21 25 Paul King Paul King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -
DNS 19 101 Chuck Erickson Chuck Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -
8 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 3
2 5 26 Richard Clay Sr Richard Clay Sr Fife Lake, MI Fife Lake, MI 3
3 1 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI -2
4 6 34M Sherman Napeir Sherman Napeir Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 2
5 7 45 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 2
6 3 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -3
7 2 101 Chuck Erickson Chuck Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 3
2 7 7 Ricky Droke Ricky Droke Reed City, MI Reed City, MI 5
3 5 273 Jerry Napier Jerry Napier Durand, MI Durand, MI 2
4 3 101M Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -1
5 2 48 Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI -3
6 6 116 Kevin King Kevin King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -
DNS 1 54 Bud Schrader Bud Schrader Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
2 2 21 Jacob Sabaj Jacob Sabaj Cournna, MI Cournna, MI -
3 1 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI -2
4 3 16 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -1
5 7 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 2
6 5 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI -1
7 6 25 Paul King Paul King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -1
All transfer
99 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 13.970
2 10 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 14.357
3 9 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.456
4 20 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 14.464
5 16 101M Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 14.631
6 18 16 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 14.723
7 17 101 Chuck Erickson Chuck Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 15.020
8 19 48 Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 15.106
9 5 21 Jacob Sabaj Jacob Sabaj Cournna, MI Cournna, MI 15.167
10 1 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI 15.457
11 14 54 Bud Schrader Bud Schrader Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 15.582
12 12 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI 15.743
13 4 26 Richard Clay Sr Richard Clay Sr Fife Lake, MI Fife Lake, MI 15.755
14 8 273 Jerry Napier Jerry Napier Durand, MI Durand, MI 15.861
15 2 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 16.316
16 21 34M Sherman Napeir Sherman Napeir Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 16.864
17 3 116 Kevin King Kevin King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 16.907
18 7 25 Paul King Paul King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 17.112
19 11 45 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 20.780
20 13 7 Ricky Droke Ricky Droke Reed City, MI Reed City, MI 20.780
DNS 15 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 20.780
15 Laps

Cyber StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
2 5 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
3 8 26E