9/30/2023 - Petaluma Speedway
9/30/2023 - Petaluma Speedway

9/30/2023
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Andrew Richardson

Andrew Richardson

Meridian, ID

Mini Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 14 -13
Heat 1 7 2 5

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
2 7 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 5
3 3 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
4 9 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 5
5 14 3T Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 9
6 8 33DJ D.J. Johnson D.J. Johnson Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
7 2 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -5
8 11 33 Heath Holdsclaw Heath Holdsclaw Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 3
9 18 1 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 9
10 17 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 7
11 16 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA 5
12 10 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
13 19 11S Tony Soper Tony Soper Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 6
14 13 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
15 23 95 Josh Wooten Josh Wooten Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 8
16 15 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -1
17 20 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
18 4 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -14
19 12 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -7
20 21 18 Josh Gillis Josh Gillis Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
21 22 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
22 6 1W Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV -16
DNS 5 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
2 2 1 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 4 11S Tony Soper Tony Soper Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
4 5 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
5 8 18 Josh Gillis Josh Gillis Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
6 3 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 95 Josh Wooten Josh Wooten Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
8 10 91 Cooper Marchant Cooper Marchant Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
9 6 11A Amber Fields Amber Fields Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
10 9 5X Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
2 1 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
3 5 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
4 4 1W Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
6 6 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
7 7 5X Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
2 3 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
3 4 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 5 3T Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 1 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
6 6 11A Amber Fields Amber Fields Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
7 7 91 Cooper Marchant Cooper Marchant Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 1
2 4 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
3 3 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 1 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 6 95 Josh Wooten Josh Wooten Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33DJ D.J. Johnson D.J. Johnson Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
2 2 33 Heath Holdsclaw Heath Holdsclaw Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
3 1 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -2
4 4 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 18 Josh Gillis Josh Gillis Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
6 5 11S Tony Soper Tony Soper Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1W Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV
2 10 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
3 22 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
4 2 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
5 18 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
6 12 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
7 16 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
8 13 33DJ D.J. Johnson D.J. Johnson Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
9 15 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
10 17 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
11 20 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA
12 21 33 Heath Holdsclaw Heath Holdsclaw Loomis, CA Loomis, CA
13 8 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
14 7 1 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
15 14 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA
16 11 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA
17 19 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
18 4 3T Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
19 1 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
20 24 11S Tony Soper Tony Soper Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
21 23 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
22 6 11A Amber Fields Amber Fields Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
23 25 95 Josh Wooten Josh Wooten Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA
24 3 18 Josh Gillis Josh Gillis Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
25 5 5X Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
26 26 91 Cooper Marchant Cooper Marchant Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
20 Laps

Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
2 2 5C Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 4 25 Austin Lodin Austin Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
4 11 51 Jon Kirby Jr Jon Kirby Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 7
5 7 73 Tony Quinonez Tony Quinonez Corning, CA Corning, CA 2
6 9 81D Daisy Eszler Daisy Eszler Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
7 12 81 Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
8 15 26M michael lodin michael lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 7
9 14 72 Conner Harrison Conner Harrison Sebastapol, CA Sebastapol, CA 5
10 5 75 Thomas Davis Thomas Davis Los Molinos, CA Los Molinos, CA -5
11 6 25N Stephen Cook Stephen Cook Reno, NV Reno, NV -5
12 10 11F Maxwell Finley Maxwell Finley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
13 18 17 Wayne Thomas Wayne Thomas Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 5
14 1 79 Andrew Richardson Andrew Richardson Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -13
15 13 7 William fogle William fogle Corning, CA Corning, CA -2
16 21 405 Benito Gomez Benito Gomez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
DNS 16 21 Nate Hoben Nate Hoben Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA -
DNS 8 7C Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
DNS 17 22R David Spindell David Spindell Corte Madera, CA Corte Madera, CA -
DNS 19 22S Shawn Thomas Shawn Thomas Napa, CA Napa, CA -
DNS 20 510 Zach Frazer Zach Frazer Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Austin Lodin Austin Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
2 7 79 Andrew Richardson Andrew Richardson Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 5
3 1 73 Tony Quinonez Tony Quinonez Corning, CA Corning, CA -2
4 4 11F Maxwell Finley Maxwell Finley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
5 5 7 William fogle William fogle Corning, CA Corning, CA -
6 6 21 Nate Hoben Nate Hoben Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA -
7 3 22S Shawn Thomas Shawn Thomas Napa, CA Napa, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
2 4 75 Thomas Davis Thomas Davis Los Molinos, CA Los Molinos, CA 2
3 3 7C Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 5 51 Jon Kirby Jr Jon Kirby Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 2 72 Conner Harrison Conner Harrison Sebastapol, CA Sebastapol, CA -3
6 1 22R David Spindell David Spindell Corte Madera, CA Corte Madera, CA -5
7 7 510 Zach Frazer Zach Frazer Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 2 25N Stephen Cook Stephen Cook Reno, NV Reno, NV -
3 4 81D Daisy Eszler Daisy Eszler Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
4 6 81 Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
5 3 26M michael lodin michael lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
6 5 17 Wayne Thomas Wayne Thomas Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA -1
7 7 405 Benito Gomez Benito Gomez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18T James Thomson James Thomson Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -
2 3 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 1
3 4 16 Adam Kujala Adam Kujala Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
4 5 9 Trevor Abella Trevor Abella Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 1
5 6 83 Phillip Oreta Phillip Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
6 9 04 Dan Smith Dan Smith Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
7 10 75 William Henry William Henry Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
8 8 48 Shaun Bennion Shaun Bennion Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
9 7 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
10 11 1144 Emilie Bryant Emilie Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 1
11 2 46 Colton Haney Colton Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -9
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18T James Thomson James Thomson Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
2 3 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 1
3 6 9 Trevor Abella Trevor Abella Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 3
4 1 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
5 4 04 Dan Smith Dan Smith Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
6 5 1144 Emilie Bryant Emilie Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Colton Haney Colton Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
2 2 16 Adam Kujala Adam Kujala Concord, CA Concord, CA -
3 1 83 Phillip Oreta Phillip Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
4 4 48 Shaun Bennion Shaun Bennion Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
5 5 75 William Henry William Henry Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
All transfer