9/29/2023 - Cedar County Raceway
9/29/2023 - Cedar County Raceway

9/29/2023
Cedar County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Trent Lebarge

Trent Lebarge

Davenport, IA

4 Stocks Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 8 12 -4
Heat 2 -Top 4 Redraw 5 8 -3

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 3 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
3 5 12J Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
4 7 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 3
5 2 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA -3
6 6 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
7 9 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 2
8 8 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
9 19 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 10
10 10 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
11 12 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
12 11 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
13 15 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
14 17 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 3
15 13 8H Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
16 14 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
17 24 32S Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 7
18 4 32X Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -14
19 18 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
20 23 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI 3
21 20 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
22 21 3J Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
23 22 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
DNS 16 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL -
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 5 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 49 Rod McDonald Rod McDonald Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -1
4 9 78 Kip Siems Kip Siems Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 5
5 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
6 3 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL -3
7 6 31A Kory Meyer Kory Meyer Dixon, IA Dixon, IA -1
8 7 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -1
9 8 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
10 10 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -
11 11 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
2 2 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
4 6 32K Kyle Montgomery Kyle Montgomery Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 2
5 11 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
6 7 J1 Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
7 9 15X Nicholas Holtger Nicholas Holtger Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
8 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -7
9 5 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -4
10 8 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
11 10 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -1
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
2 3 32S Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 11 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 8
4 5 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
5 9 111 Brandon Leverington Brandon Leverington Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
6 10 10T Jeff Tharp Jeff Tharp Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 4
7 4 3C Richard Vela Richard Vela Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -3
8 2 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -6
9 6 772 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL -3
10 7 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI -3
11 8 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -3
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 1 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 2
2 1 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
3 2 8H Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
5 6 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
6 4 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
7 5 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -2
8 7 78 Kip Siems Kip Siems Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
9 8 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 2 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 2
2 2 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
3 5 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
5 7 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
6 4 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -2
7 8 J1 Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
8 9 15X Nicholas Holtger Nicholas Holtger Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
9 1 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -8
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 3 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12J Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
2 3 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
3 1 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 3J Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
5 7 32S Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 2
6 6 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
7 8 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI 1
8 5 111 Brandon Leverington Brandon Leverington Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
9 9 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 4 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
2 5 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
3 8 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 5
Top 3 transfer
4 6 49 Rod McDonald Rod McDonald Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 2
5 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
6 1 31A Kory Meyer Kory Meyer Dixon, IA Dixon, IA -5
7 7 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL -
8 3 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -5
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 5 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA -
2 5 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 3
3 2 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI 3
5 4 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
6 3 32K Kyle Montgomery Kyle Montgomery Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -3
7 6 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 8 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 6 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 3
2 8 32X Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 6
3 5 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 2
5 3 3C Richard Vela Richard Vela Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -2
6 7 772 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL 1
7 2 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -5
8 1 10T Jeff Tharp Jeff Tharp Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -7
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 3
2 9 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 7
3 3 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
4 12 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 8
5 2 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -3
6 8 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
7 13 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 6
8 1 23W Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -7
9 17 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 8
10 11 03W Scott Busch Scott Busch Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 1
11 5 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -6
12 23 83 Stan O'Brien Stan O'Brien Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 11
13 22 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL 9
14 24 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 10
15 21 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 6
16 6 26H Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -10
17 10 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA -7
18 18 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
19 20 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
20 16 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA -4
21 14 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA -7
22 19 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
DNS 7 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 15 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 1
2 3 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
3 1 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
4 11 83 Stan O'Brien Stan O'Brien Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 7
Top 4 transfer
5 5 8 Rick Schriner Rick Schriner Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -
6 8 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
7 10 23 Tyler Travis Tyler Travis Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 3
8 4 7211 Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -4
9 6 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -3
10 7 55X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -3
11 9 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -2
12 12 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 4
2 1 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -1
3 2 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
4 3 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -1
6 6 12B Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
7 8 7T James Tarter James Tarter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
8 11 15 Shawn Stinger Shawn Stinger Palo, IA Palo, IA 3
9 7 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
10 9 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
11 10 70 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
12 12 89 Cameron Exline Cameron Exline Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
2 3 26H Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 1
3 7 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
4 10 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 6
Top 4 transfer
5 9 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 4
6 5 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
7 8 8 Rick Schriner Rick Schriner Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 1
8 2 55X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -6
9 6 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
10 4 83 Stan O'Brien Stan O'Brien Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 1
2 4 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA 2
3 3 23W Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -
4 5 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
6 6 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
7 9 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
8 1 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
9 7 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
10 10 15 Shawn Stinger Shawn Stinger Palo, IA Palo, IA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA 1
2 5 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
3 6 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 3
4 4 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -2
6 10 7211 Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 4
7 9 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
8 8 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
9 7 23 Tyler Travis Tyler Travis Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -2
10 1 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -9
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4 -Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 1
2 3 03W Scott Busch Scott Busch Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 1
3 6 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 3
4 8 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL 2
6 5 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -1
7 4 12B Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -3
8 9 7T James Tarter James Tarter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
9 1 70 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -8
10 10 89 Cameron Exline Cameron Exline Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
20 Laps

Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 6
2 2 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
3 5 2KUEHL Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
4 11 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 7
5 12 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 7
6 10 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 4
7 9 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
8 20 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 12
9 4 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL -5
10 16 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 6
11 21 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 10
12 24 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 12
13 22 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 9
14 18 22R Kevin Rasdon Kevin Rasdon BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA 4
15 3 17 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -12
16 17 98 Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 1
17 8 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -9
18 6 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -12
19 1 00 Shaun Slaughter Shaun Slaughter Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -18
20 14 22H Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -6
21 19 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
22 23 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA 1
23 15 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -8
24 13 21R Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -11
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
2 10 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 8
Top 2 transfer
3 2 55C Jacob Copley Jacob Copley Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
4 6 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 2
5 1 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -4
6 11 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 5
7 8 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 1
8 13 89 TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 5
9 12 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
10 7 39R Rance Powell Rance Powell Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
11 5 23M Matt Speiss Matt Speiss Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -6
12 3 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -9
DQ 9 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA -
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 2
2 6 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 214M Mark Maas Mark Maas Epworth, IA Epworth, IA -2
4 2 13 Robert Patava Robert Patava Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -2
5 8 425 Bob Bollon Bob Bollon Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 3
6 12 68B Raiff Cauwels Raiff Cauwels Cordova , IL Cordova , IL 6
7 9 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 2
8 5 19 Phil Anderson Phil Anderson Orion, IL Orion, IL -3
9 4 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -5
10 13 34 Josh Marth Josh Marth Tampico , IL Tampico , IL 3
11 10 4J Jared Miles Jared Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -1
12 7 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA -5
13 11 30 Kenser Ellis Kenser Ellis Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
2 2 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
4 3 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -1
5 6 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
6 5 29JR Garret Rodebaugh Garret Rodebaugh Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -1
7 10 36N Mitch Way Mitch Way Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
8 11 29B Brendon Schultheis Brendon Schultheis Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
9 7 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -2
10 8 15? Jason Bear Jason Bear Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -2
11 9 00F Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -2
12 12 09R Rob Nylin Rob Nylin Colona, IL Colona, IL -
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 1 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 4
2 6 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 4
3 2 21R Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
5 4 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -1
6 3 23M Matt Speiss Matt Speiss Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -3
7 9 39R Rance Powell Rance Powell Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
8 10 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 2
9 8 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
10 7 89 TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -3
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 2 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 3
2 7 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 5
3 3 22H Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 214M Mark Maas Mark Maas Epworth, IA Epworth, IA -3
5 8 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 3
6 5 19 Phil Anderson Phil Anderson Orion, IL Orion, IL -1
7 6 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA -1
8 9 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 1
9 2 30 Kenser Ellis Kenser Ellis Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -7
10 10 34 Josh Marth Josh Marth Tampico , IL Tampico , IL -
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 3 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Shaun Slaughter Shaun Slaughter Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 3
2 2 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -
3 1 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -1
5 5 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -
6 6 29JR Garret Rodebaugh Garret Rodebaugh Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -
7 8 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA 1
8 7 00F Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -1
9 9 29B Brendon Schultheis Brendon Schultheis Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 4 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
2 3 17 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
3 6 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 55C Jacob Copley Jacob Copley Milan, IL Milan, IL 1
5 8 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
6 7 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 1
7 4 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -3
8 9 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 1
9 1 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -8
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 5 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 6
2 4 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 2
3 2 98 Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 13 Robert Patava Robert Patava Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 2
5 3 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -2
6 8 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA 2
7 9 425 Bob Bollon Bob Bollon Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 2
8 5 4J Jared Miles Jared Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -3
9 1 68B Raiff Cauwels Raiff Cauwels Cordova , IL Cordova , IL -8
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 6 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
2 7 2KUEHL Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 5
3 6 22R Kevin Rasdon Kevin Rasdon BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -1
5 5 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL -
6 8 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
7 9 15? Jason Bear Jason Bear Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
8 1 36N Mitch Way Mitch Way Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -7
9 4 09R Rob Nylin Rob Nylin Colona, IL Colona, IL -5
15 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Corey VanDerwilt Corey VanDerwilt Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
2 3 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 1
3 5 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 2
4 7 52 Joren Fisher Joren Fisher Garrison, IA Garrison, IA 3
5 17 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA 12
6 13 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 7
7 9 06B Brandan Long Brandan Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
8 8 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI -
9 14 22H Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 5
10 11 8 Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
11 18 4K August Bach August Bach Milton, IA Milton, IA 7
12 20 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 8
13 21 28 Landon Hunter Landon Hunter Olin, IA Olin, IA 8
14 24 3M David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 10
15 19 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson Boscobel, WI Boscobel, WI 4
16 15 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -1
17 22 70X Garrett Croy Garrett Croy Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 5
18 6 55 Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -12
19 16 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -3
20 12 06S Adam Streeter Adam Streeter Walker, IA Walker, IA -8
21 23 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 2
22 2 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -20
23 10 17K Briar Kriegel Briar Kriegel Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -13
24 4 5 Kaden Staley Kaden Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -20
6 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -
2 3 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson Boscobel, WI Boscobel, WI 1
3 5 28 Landon Hunter Landon Hunter Olin, IA Olin, IA 2
4 7 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 2 Jamie Hixson Jamie Hixson Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL -1
6 2 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA -4
7 6 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -1
8 8 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -
9 10 41 Brandt Cole Brandt Cole Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 1
10 9 577 Cory Ogden Cory Ogden Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
6 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4K August Bach August Bach Milton, IA Milton, IA -
2 3 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 1
3 5 70X Garrett Croy Garrett Croy Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
4 4 3M David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 1 Scott Siems Scott Siems Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
6 6 7F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -
7 10 11E Brett Hahlen Brett Hahlen Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
8 8 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
9 7 14J Jacob Floyd Jacob Floyd Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
10 9 3 Henry White Henry White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -1
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1 -Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Briar Kriegel Briar Kriegel Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -
2 3 06B Brandan Long Brandan Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
3 2 55 Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -1
4 6 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA 3
6 4 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson Boscobel, WI Boscobel, WI -2
7 7 28 Landon Hunter Landon Hunter Olin, IA Olin, IA -
8 5 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -3
9 9 577 Cory Ogden Cory Ogden Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2 -Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55X Corey VanDerwilt Corey VanDerwilt Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 2
2 1 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -1
3 2 8 Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
4 5 22H Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4K August Bach August Bach Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
6 7 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 1
7 9 70X Garrett Croy Garrett Croy Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
8 8 14J Jacob Floyd Jacob Floyd Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
9 4 3 Henry White Henry White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -5
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3 -Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 2
2 9 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 7
3 1 52 Joren Fisher Joren Fisher Garrison, IA Garrison, IA -2
4 2 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA 1
6 5 2 Jamie Hixson Jamie Hixson Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL -1
7 8 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA 1
8 7 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -1
9 4 R41 Don Cole Don Cole Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -5
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4 -Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 5
2 1 5 Kaden Staley Kaden Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -1
3 4 06S Adam Streeter Adam Streeter Walker, IA Walker, IA 1
4 3 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 1 Scott Siems Scott Siems Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
6 7 3M David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
7 2 7F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -5
8 5 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -3
9 9 11E Brett Hahlen Brett Hahlen Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
12 Laps

4 StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA 5
2 10 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 8
3 12 4 Shawn McDermott Shawn McDermott Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 9
4 16 47X Stephen Randall Stephen Randall Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 12
5 5 47 Thomas Adams Thomas Adams Moline, IL Moline, IL -
6 4 33B Zach Brenner Zach Brenner Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -2
7 1 K55 Brendon Koch Brendon Koch Baldwin, IA Baldwin, IA -6
8 15 23H Alex Hayes Alex Hayes Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA 7
9 7 13 Shawn Pappas Shawn Pappas NEW WINDSOR, IL NEW WINDSOR, IL -2
10 8 815 Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -2
11 18 88X Rob Harding Jr Rob Harding Jr Gibson, IA Gibson, IA 7
12 17 88 Jamie Wood Jamie Wood Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA 5
13 20 56 Bryan Maher Bryan Maher Calamus, IA Calamus, IA 7
14 24 22DB Dustin Begyn Dustin Begyn Taylor Ridge, IL Taylor Ridge, IL 10
15 22 9M Mike Morrow Mike Morrow Colona, IL Colona, IL 7
16 21 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 5
17 13 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -4
18 11 58T Michael Snyder Michael Snyder Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -7
19 23 21M Dustin Meiners Dustin Meiners Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 4
20 3 4X Josh McIntire Josh McIntire East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -17
21 14 44 Duane Roth Duane Roth Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -7
22 2 49 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA -20
23 19 14 Drew Wise Drew Wise Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
24 9 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -15
5 Laps

4 StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47X Stephen Randall Stephen Randall Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 4
2 6 88 Jamie Wood Jamie Wood Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA 4
3 15 88X Rob Harding Jr Rob Harding Jr Gibson, IA Gibson, IA 12
4 13 14 Drew Wise Drew Wise Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 9
5 1 56 Bryan Maher Bryan Maher Calamus, IA Calamus, IA -4
6 10 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 4
7 3 9M Mike Morrow Mike Morrow Colona, IL Colona, IL -4
8 7 21M Dustin Meiners Dustin Meiners Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -1
9 2 22DB Dustin Begyn Dustin Begyn Taylor Ridge, IL Taylor Ridge, IL -7
Top 9 transfer
10 9 08 Derrick Dean Derrick Dean Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
11 4 17B Chris Burke Chris Burke Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -7
12 8 19L Trent Lebarge Trent Lebarge Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
13 11 1Z Branden Fuglsang Branden Fuglsang Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
14 12 X Joshua Muse Joshua Muse Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -2
DNS 14 65 Alex Pace Alex Pace Atalissa, IA Atalissa, IA -
5 Laps

4 StocksHeat 1 -Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K55 Brendon Koch Brendon Koch Baldwin, IA Baldwin, IA -
2 3 47 Thomas Adams Thomas Adams Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
3 2 13 Shawn Pappas Shawn Pappas NEW WINDSOR, IL NEW WINDSOR, IL -1
4 7 33B Zach Brenner Zach Brenner Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 3
5 8 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 56 Bryan Maher Bryan Maher Calamus, IA Calamus, IA 3
7 4 17B Chris Burke Chris Burke Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
8 6 21M Dustin Meiners Dustin Meiners Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -2