9/30/2023 - Cedar County Raceway
9/30/2023 - Cedar County Raceway

9/30/2023
Cedar County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Anthony Franklin

Anthony Franklin

Davenport, IA

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 21 -5
Heat 4 -Top 3 Redraw 4 4 -

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 5
2 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
3 1 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
4 4 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL -
5 9 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
6 18 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 12
7 22 12J Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 15
8 5 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -3
9 11 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 2
10 17 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA 7
11 16 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
12 13 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
13 12 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
14 19 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 5
15 20 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 5
16 14 31A Kory Meyer Kory Meyer Dixon, IA Dixon, IA -2
17 24 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 7
18 25 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 7
19 21 8H Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
20 15 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI -5
21 7 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -14
22 23 J1 Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
23 3 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -20
24 8 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -16
25 10 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -15
10 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA -
2 4 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 2
3 2 8H Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
4 9 J1 Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
6 5 3J Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
7 3 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -4
8 11 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
9 10 111 Brandon Leverington Brandon Leverington Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
10 8 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -2
11 7 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
12 12 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
13 13 3C Richard Vela Richard Vela Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
10 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
2 1 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -1
3 4 12J Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
4 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI 2
6 10 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 4
7 3 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -4
8 8 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
9 6 32K Kyle Montgomery Kyle Montgomery Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -3
10 9 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
11 12 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 1
12 11 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
10 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 3
2 7 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 5
3 6 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
4 1 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA -
6 3 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
7 10 3J Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
8 9 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
9 2 J1 Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -7
10 8 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
11 11 3C Richard Vela Richard Vela Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
10 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
2 9 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 7
3 7 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 4
4 5 31A Kory Meyer Kory Meyer Dixon, IA Dixon, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 5
6 3 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -3
7 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
8 6 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI -2
9 1 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -8
DNS 8 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL -
10 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 3
2 5 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 3
3 2 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
4 10 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 6 8H Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
6 9 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 3
7 7 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
8 3 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -5
9 8 111 Brandon Leverington Brandon Leverington Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
10 1 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -9
10 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 7
2 2 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
3 10 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 7
4 9 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 2
6 4 12J Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
7 6 32K Kyle Montgomery Kyle Montgomery Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -1
8 3 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -5
9 5 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -4
10 1 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -9
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 4 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
3 2 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -1
4 8 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
5 11 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 6
6 10 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
7 9 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
8 12 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
9 7 26H Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -2
10 6 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -4
11 18 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 7
12 13 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA 1
13 14 7211 Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
14 19 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
15 15 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -
16 22 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA 6
17 20 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 3
18 23 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 5
19 17 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
20 24 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
21 16 8 Anthony Franklin Anthony Franklin Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
22 21 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
23 5 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -18
24 3 03W Scott Busch Scott Busch Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -21
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
2 2 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
3 11 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 8
4 7 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 55X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA 1
6 4 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -2
7 3 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -4
8 5 15 Shawn Stinger Shawn Stinger Palo, IA Palo, IA -3
9 9 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -
10 8 196 Austin Schuring Austin Schuring Laurel, IA Laurel, IA -2
11 10 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 2
2 5 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 3
3 2 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA -1
4 4 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 23W Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 4
6 8 3T Tonia Stevens Tonia Stevens Barnes City, IA Barnes City, IA 2
7 6 12B Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
8 10 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
9 11 89 Cameron Exline Cameron Exline Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
10 1 83 Stan O'Brien Stan O'Brien Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -9
11 7 7T James Tarter James Tarter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 2
2 2 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -
3 10 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
4 7 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -4
6 5 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
7 8 15 Shawn Stinger Shawn Stinger Palo, IA Palo, IA 1
8 6 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA -2
9 9 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -
10 4 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -
2 6 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 5 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 7 7211 Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 83 Stan O'Brien Stan O'Brien Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
6 2 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -4
7 9 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 2
8 3 7T James Tarter James Tarter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
9 4 23W Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -5
10 10 89 Cameron Exline Cameron Exline Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
2 6 26H Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 4
3 5 03W Scott Busch Scott Busch Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 2
4 7 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -2
6 4 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -2
7 2 55X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -5
8 8 196 Austin Schuring Austin Schuring Laurel, IA Laurel, IA -
9 9 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4 -Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 7
2 6 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 4
3 3 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -
4 4 8 Anthony Franklin Anthony Franklin Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA 4
6 1 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
7 7 12B Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
8 2 3T Tonia Stevens Tonia Stevens Barnes City, IA Barnes City, IA -6
9 5 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
20 Laps

Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA -
2 2 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
3 6 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 3
4 13 00F Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 9
5 4 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -1
6 9 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
7 14 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 7
8 5 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA -3
9 22 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 13
10 12 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
11 15 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 4
12 10 2KUEHL Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -2
13 24 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 11
14 16 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 2
15 11 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -4
16 3 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA -13
17 17 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
18 7 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -11
19 23 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 4
20 18 22R Kevin Rasdon Kevin Rasdon BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -2
21 8 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -13
22 20 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -2
23 21 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -2
24 19 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -5
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 1
2 12 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 10
Top 2 transfer
3 5 4T Tyler Titus Tyler Titus Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
4 3 55C Jacob Copley Jacob Copley Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
5 6 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA 1
6 9 34 Josh Marth Josh Marth Tampico , IL Tampico , IL 3
7 11 15? Jason Bear Jason Bear Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 4
8 10 68B Raiff Cauwels Raiff Cauwels Cordova , IL Cordova , IL 2
9 1 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -8
10 7 29JR Garret Rodebaugh Garret Rodebaugh Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -3
11 13 68C Devin Coghlan Devin Coghlan Marion, IA Marion, IA 2
12 4 23M Matt Speiss Matt Speiss Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -8
13 8 4J Jared Miles Jared Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -5
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
2 5 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL -
4 4 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
5 9 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
6 10 89 TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 4
7 7 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -
8 8 13 Robert Patava Robert Patava Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -
9 12 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
10 11 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
11 6 00 Shaun Slaughter Shaun Slaughter Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -5
12 13 22H Curt Hilmer Curt Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 1
13 2 17 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -11
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 11
2 2 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 29B Brendon Schultheis Brendon Schultheis Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
4 1 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL -3
5 6 425 Bob Bollon Bob Bollon Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 1
6 11 214M Mark Maas Mark Maas Epworth, IA Epworth, IA 5
7 8 B28 Josh Banes Josh Banes Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA 1
8 7 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -1
9 4 98 Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -5
10 9 36N Joe Nemitz Joe Nemitz Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -1
11 5 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -6
12 10 71X Aaron Vegter Aaron Vegter Goose Lake, IA Goose Lake, IA -2
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 1 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 4
2 2 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA -
3 3 00F Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
5 1 55C Jacob Copley Jacob Copley Milan, IL Milan, IL -4
6 6 4T Tyler Titus Tyler Titus Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
7 4 29JR Garret Rodebaugh Garret Rodebaugh Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -3
8 10 34 Josh Marth Josh Marth Tampico , IL Tampico , IL 2
9 7 15? Jason Bear Jason Bear Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -2
10 9 68C Devin Coghlan Devin Coghlan Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 2 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 3 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
3 1 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
5 7 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 2
6 10 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 4
7 6 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -1
8 8 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
9 9 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
DNS 5 22H Curt Hilmer Curt Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 3 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 3
2 9 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 7
3 5 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL -3
5 2 29B Brendon Schultheis Brendon Schultheis Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -3
6 8 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 2
7 7 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
8 6 36N Joe Nemitz Joe Nemitz Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -2
9 3 214M Mark Maas Mark Maas Epworth, IA Epworth, IA -6
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 4 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA 1
2 5 2KUEHL Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
3 4 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 2
5 1 23M Matt Speiss Matt Speiss Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -4
6 3 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -3
7 9 4J Jared Miles Jared Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 2
8 7 68B Raiff Cauwels Raiff Cauwels Cordova , IL Cordova , IL -1
9 8 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 5 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
2 3 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 1
3 6 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 17 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
5 8 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 3
6 7 00 Shaun Slaughter Shaun Slaughter Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 1
7 2 13 Robert Patava Robert Patava Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -5
8 1 89 TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -7
9 9 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 6 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
2 9 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 7
3 6 22R Kevin Rasdon Kevin Rasdon BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 3
5 8 98 Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 3
6 2 425 Bob Bollon Bob Bollon Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -4
7 4 B28 Josh Banes Josh Banes Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA -3
8 5 71X Aaron Vegter Aaron Vegter Goose Lake, IA Goose Lake, IA -3
9 3 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -6
12 Laps

Sport ModifiedsNon Qualifiers Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55C Jacob Copley Jacob Copley Milan, IL Milan, IL 3
2 3 29B Brendon Schultheis Brendon Schultheis Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
3 2 89 TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -1
4 1 4T Tyler Titus Tyler Titus Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -3
5 18 23M Matt Speiss Matt Speiss Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 13
6 5 13 Robert Patava Robert Patava Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -1
7 6 425 Bob Bollon Bob Bollon Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -1
8 12 68B Raiff Cauwels Raiff Cauwels Cordova , IL Cordova , IL 4
9 10 15? Jason Bear Jason Bear Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
10 7 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -3
11 16 68C Devin Coghlan Devin Coghlan Marion, IA Marion, IA 5
DNS 8 22H Curt Hilmer Curt Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
DNS 9 214M Mark Maas Mark Maas Epworth, IA Epworth, IA -
DNS 11 B28 Josh Banes Josh Banes Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA -
DNS 13 36N Joe Nemitz Joe Nemitz Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
DNS 14 29JR Garret Rodebaugh Garret Rodebaugh Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -
DNS 15 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -
DNS 17 71X Aaron Vegter Aaron Vegter Goose Lake, IA Goose Lake, IA -
DNS 19 4J Jared Miles Jared Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 1
2 1 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA -1
3 9 55X Corey VanDerwilt Corey VanDerwilt Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 6
4 16 17K Briar Kriegel Briar Kriegel Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 12
5 7 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA 2
6 5 5 Cody Staley Cody Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -1
7 11 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 4
8 8 8 Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
9 20 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA 11
10 18 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 8
11 15 70X Garrett Croy Garrett Croy Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 4
12 14 06B Brandan Long Brandan Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
13 10 7F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -3
14 23 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA 9
15 22 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 7
16 25 11E Brett Hahlen Brett Hahlen Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 9
17 19 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
18 13 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -5
19 6 86 Logan Gustaf Logan Gustaf Hillsdale, IL Hillsdale, IL -13
20 3 55 Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -17
21 17 19DD Danny Foster Danny Foster Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -4
22 12 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -10
23 21 28 Landon Hunter Landon Hunter Olin, IA Olin, IA -2
24 4 22H Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -20
DNS 24 7Z Jack Hockaday Jack Hockaday Erie, IL Erie, IL -
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1 -Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Corey VanDerwilt Corey VanDerwilt Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
2 2 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA -
3 6 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 3
4 4 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI -
5 3 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -2
6 5 17K Briar Kriegel Briar Kriegel Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -1
7 7 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
8 8 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -
9 9 11E Brett Hahlen Brett Hahlen Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2 -Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -
2 2 8 Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
3 7 86 Logan Gustaf Logan Gustaf Hillsdale, IL Hillsdale, IL 4
4 3 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -1
5 8 06B Brandan Long Brandan Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 3
6 6 19DD Danny Foster Danny Foster Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
7 4 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -3
DQ 5 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3 -Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 6
2 3 22H Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 1
3 1 5 Cody Staley Cody Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -2
4 4 55 Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -
5 6 70X Garrett Croy Garrett Croy Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
6 8 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 2
7 2 28 Landon Hunter Landon Hunter Olin, IA Olin, IA -5
DNS 5 7Z Jack Hockaday Jack Hockaday Erie, IL Erie, IL -
All transfer
15 Laps

American Iron Racing SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 727 Paul Howard Paul Howard Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
2 2 29 Owen Hayes Owen Hayes Monmouth, IA Monmouth, IA -
3 16 72 Doug Yates Doug Yates Monticello, IA Monticello, IA 13
4 1 23 Dennis Etten Dennis Etten Wyoming, IA Wyoming, IA -3
5 10 2 Domanic McNabb Domanic McNabb Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 5
6 11 501 Bart Miller Bart Miller Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 5
7 21 78 Scotty Pratt Scotty Pratt Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 14
8 5 63 Steve Olson Steve Olson Preston, IA Preston, IA -3
9 9 18 Jeff Hollenbeck Jeff Hollenbeck Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
10 20 5 Brian Gade Brian Gade Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 10
11 19 B07 Brian Stock Brian Stock Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 8
12 12 51 Matthew Hirst Matthew Hirst Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
13 22 30 Lew Chipp Lew Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 9
14 15 10A Mike Arp Mike Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA 1
15 18 86 Dan Jordan Dan Jordan Scotch Grove, IA Scotch Grove, IA 3
16 7 01 Doak Allen Doak Allen West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -9
17 3 74 Jeff Durst Jeff Durst Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -14
18 13 17SR Ron Cook Ron Cook Clinton, IA Clinton, IA -5
19 8 34 Allen Hansen Allen Hansen Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -11
20 14 6 Warren Wethington Warren Wethington Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -6
21 4 42 Bruce Yoerger Bruce Yoerger Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA -17
DNS 17 61 Jim Studer Jim Studer Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -
8 Laps

American Iron Racing SeriesHeat 1 -Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Domanic McNabb Domanic McNabb Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 4
2 4 501 Bart Miller Bart Miller Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 2
3 3 727 Paul Howard Paul Howard Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
4 1 18 Jeff Hollenbeck Jeff Hollenbeck Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -3
5 7 42 Bruce Yoerger Bruce Yoerger Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA 2
6 10 23 Dennis Etten Dennis Etten Wyoming, IA Wyoming, IA 4
7 9 17SR Ron Cook Ron Cook Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 2
8 8 10A Mike Arp Mike Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA -
9 6 61 Jim Studer Jim Studer Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -3
10 11 B07 Brian Stock Brian Stock Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 1
11 2 5 Brian Gade Brian Gade Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -9
All transfer
8 Laps

American Iron Racing SeriesHeat 2 -Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Owen Hayes Owen Hayes Monmouth, IA Monmouth, IA 2
2 5 78 Scotty Pratt Scotty Pratt Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 3
3 8 01 Doak Allen Doak Allen West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 5
4 4 34 Allen Hansen Allen Hansen Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -
5 6 63 Steve Olson Steve Olson Preston, IA Preston, IA 1
6 9 74 Jeff Durst Jeff Durst Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
7 1 51 Matthew Hirst Matthew Hirst Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -6
8 2 6 Warren Wethington Warren Wethington Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -6
9 11 30 Lew Chipp Lew Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 2
10 10 72 Doug Yates Doug Yates Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -
11 7 86 Dan Jordan Dan Jordan Scotch Grove, IA Scotch Grove, IA -4
All transfer
12 Laps

2 Man CruisersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55X Corey VanDerwilt Corey VanDerwilt Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 4
2 2 62 Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -
3 3 196 Ray Hill Ray Hill Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
4 1 G60 Andrew Hoeger Andrew Hoeger Garber, IA Garber, IA -3
5 10 148 Zach Lewis Zach Lewis Dumont, IA Dumont, IA 5
6 7 7T James Tarter James Tarter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
7 4 0K Jerome Kline Jerome Kline Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -3
8 8 104 Sam Hilsman Sam Hilsman Dumont, IA Dumont, IA -
9 12 55 Joe Backes Joe Backes Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 3
10 9 9-11 Dilyn Lewis Dilyn Lewis Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
11 11 5 Lucas Anderson Lucas Anderson New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
DNS 6 32K Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
6 Laps

2 Man CruisersHeat 1 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55X Corey VanDerwilt Corey VanDerwilt Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 4
2 2 62 Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -
3 12 0K Jerome Kline Jerome Kline Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 9
4 11 G60 Andrew Hoeger Andrew Hoeger Garber, IA Garber, IA 7
5 9 196 Ray Hill Ray Hill Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
6 10 32K Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
7 4 7T James Tarter James Tarter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
8 7 104 Sam Hilsman Sam Hilsman Dumont, IA Dumont, IA -1
9 1 9-11 Dilyn Lewis Dilyn Lewis Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -8
10 6 148 Zach Lewis Zach Lewis Dumont, IA Dumont, IA -4
11 3 5 Lucas Anderson Lucas Anderson New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -8
12 8 55 Joe Backes Joe Backes Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA -4
All transfer