1/19/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park
1/19/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park

1/19/2024
Volusia Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ben Scott

Ben Scott

Delmar, DE

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
Feature 3 11 15 DNF -4
Qualifying Group B 17.584 21 -

Clear Selection

35 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsCASE Late Mode Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 4
2 16 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14
3 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
4 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -2
5 12 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
6 1 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
7 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -3
8 11 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 3
9 8 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
10 10 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
11 15 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
12 14 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
13 19 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
14 13 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
15 26 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 11
16 17 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 1
17 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -10
18 20 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
19 24 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
20 25 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 5
21 9 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -12
22 21 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
23 27 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 4
24 28 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 4
25 29 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
26 22 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -4
27 30 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 3
28 23 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -5
29 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -26
30 18 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -12
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
4 3 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -1
5 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
6 5 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
7 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
8 12 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 4
9 9 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
10 13 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 3
11 11 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
12 7 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -5
13 10 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -3
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
2 2 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 5
5 5 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
6 10 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 4
7 13 97T Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 6
8 6 23 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -2
DNS 3 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA -
DNS 7 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
DNS 8 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
DNS 11 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
DNS 12 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 4 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 5
4 12 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 8
5 9 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 4
6 10 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 4
7 7 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -
8 5 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -3
9 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -3
10 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -8
11 3 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
DNS 11 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 4 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
3 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 3
6 2 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -4
7 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -1
8 9 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 1
9 7 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
10 10 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 2
3 3 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
5 6 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
6 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
7 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
8 7 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
9 9 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 4 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
3 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
5 7 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
6 9 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 3
7 6 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
8 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -7
9 8 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
3 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
5 6 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 8 23 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 2
7 5 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -2
8 7 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
9 9 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
10 10 97T Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
3 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
5 6 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
6 7 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 1
7 5 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -2
8 8 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
9 9 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
5 5 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
6 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
7 8 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
8 7 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -1
9 9 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsGroup A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.228
2 14 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.394
3 20 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.424
4 6 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.466
5 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.469
6 13 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.470
7 9 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.494
8 17 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.494
9 27 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.528
10 25 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.536
11 12 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.598
12 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.600
13 23 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.709
14 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.722
15 18 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.734
16 2 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.736
17 21 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.792
18 19 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 15.797
19 11 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 15.820
20 24 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 15.931
21 26 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.956
22 4 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 15.994
23 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 16.000
24 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.110
25 7 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.173
26 22 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 16.295
27 8 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 16.599
28 10 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 18.591
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsGroup B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.100
2 22 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.330
3 23 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.434
4 17 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.463
5 8 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.475
6 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.490
7 16 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.545
8 18 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.556
9 24 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.598
10 19 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.600
11 26 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.608
12 27 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.611
13 15 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.682
14 9 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 15.818
15 14 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.827
16 20 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.853
17 2 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.856
18 25 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.859
19 6 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.869
20 21 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.978
21 4 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.017
22 11 23 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.017
23 5 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 16.018
24 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.072
25 13 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.105
26 12 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.517
27 28 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.522
28 1 97T Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 17.009
0 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 50 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.305
2 38 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.382
3 53 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.612
4 43 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.622
5 36 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.675
6 49 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.686
7 52 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.767
8 51 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.772
9 46 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.773
10 55 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.835
11 42 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.837
12 48 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.889
13 28 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.944
14 54 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.953
15 34 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.964
16 39 23 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.989
17 44 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.013
18 23 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.060
19 35 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.069
20 25 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.080
21 40 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.222
22 45 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.278
23 14 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.281
24 30 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.325
25 37 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 16.345
26 13 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 16.387
27 20 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.422
28 31 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.446
29 17 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.452
30 21 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.556
31 56 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.556
32 27 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.589
33 29 97T Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 16.612
34 33 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 16.620
35 12 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 16.722
36 9 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.777
37 18 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.973
38 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 16.996
39 11 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 17.267
40 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.336
41 26 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.346
42 19 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.497
43 32 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 17.598
44 10 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 17.735
45 24 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 17.785
46 22 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.831
47 7 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 18.126
48 4 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 18.288
49 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.292
50 2 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 18.504
51 47 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 18.594
52 6 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 18.763
53 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 19.428
54 8 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 19.428
55 41 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.428
56 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 19.428
20 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsFeature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 4 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
3 2 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -1
4 3 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -1
5 7 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 2
6 8 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 2
7 9 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
8 11 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 3
9 16 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 7
10 10 47E Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
11 13 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 2
12 14 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 2
13 17 39 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 4
14 18 26 Derrick Mcgrew Jr Derrick Mcgrew Jr Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 4
15 15 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -
16 DNF 5 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -11
17 DNF 12 1G Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -5
18 DNF 6 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -12
20 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsFeature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
2 4 86 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 2
3 8 22 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 5
4 7 18I Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 3
5 12 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 7
6 9 5 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 3
7 11 39W Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 4
8 5 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -3
9 15 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 6
10 16 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 6
11 10 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
12 17 31B Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
13 2 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -11
14 3 31M Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -11
15 13 14 AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -2
16 6 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -10
DNS 14 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
20 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsFeature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 1
2 1 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -1
3 3 08 Joey Love Joey Love LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -
4 4 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY -
5 7 2 Zack Carley Zack Carley Freedom, NY Freedom, NY 2
6 12 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 6
7 8 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
8 6 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -2
9 9 54T Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL -
10 16 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 6
11 10 47 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -1
12 14 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 2
13 15 38 Nick Love Nick Love Hughesville, MD Hughesville, MD 2
14 13 71C Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
15 DNF 11 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -4
16 DNF 5 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -11
17 DNF 17 1A Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL -
20 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsFeature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 2
2 1 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
3 5 17H Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
4 10 2L Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 6
5 6 31 Lincoln Smith Lincoln Smith Belmont, OH Belmont, OH 1
6 4 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
7 9 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 2
8 11 721 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
9 12 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 3
10 8 9C Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -2
11 13 C10 Carl Currin Carl Currin Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
12 16 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
13 14 89 Von Casey Von Casey Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
14 DNF 15 96 Josh Vinyard Josh Vinyard Danville, KY Danville, KY 1
15 DNF 7 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -8
16 DNF 2 KB1 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -14
17 DNF 17 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -
2 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.979
2 16 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.136
3 7 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 17.147
4 33 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.176
5 17 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 17.201
6 8 31M Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 17.230
7 1 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.270
8 15 86 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 17.296
9 18 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 17.327
10 11 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 17.343
11 24 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 17.355
12 25 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.373
13 31 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 17.383
14 3 18I Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 17.385
15 32 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 17.415
16 4 22 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.424
17 20 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 17.439
18 23 5 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 17.467
19 28 47E Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 17.468
20 13 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.527
21 26 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 17.591
22 2 39W Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 17.592
23 5 1G Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 17.594
24 21 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 17.606
25 22 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 17.671
26 27 14 AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 17.704
27 35 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 17.725
28 6 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 17.761
29 9 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 17.785
30 34 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 17.854
31 12 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 17.865
32 30 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 17.896
33 19 39 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 17.914
34 10 31B Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.979
35 14 26 Derrick Mcgrew Jr Derrick Mcgrew Jr Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 18.165
All transfer
2 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.808
2 11 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 16.992
3 25 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 17.031
4 4 KB1 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 17.042
5 22 08 Joey Love Joey Love LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 17.044
6 18 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 17.090
7 12 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 17.162
8 32 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 17.212
9 34 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.274
10 26 17H Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.321
11 10 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.340
12 7 31 Lincoln Smith Lincoln Smith Belmont, OH Belmont, OH 17.354
13 23 2 Zack Carley Zack Carley Freedom, NY Freedom, NY 17.367
14 27 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 17.384
15 15 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.388
16 3 9C Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 17.427
17 8 54T Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL 17.438
18 31 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 17.500
19 13 47 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 17.575
20 6 2L Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.577
21 21 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 17.584
22 20 721 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.592
23 1 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.717
24 24 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 17.727
25 19 71C Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.782
26 28 C10 Carl Currin Carl Currin Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.895
27 29 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 17.915
28 33 89 Von Casey Von Casey Rome, GA Rome, GA 18.010
29 2 38 Nick Love Nick Love Hughesville, MD Hughesville, MD 18.047
30 16 96 Josh Vinyard Josh Vinyard Danville, KY Danville, KY 18.142
31 5 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 18.175
32 9 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 18.652
33 DNF 17 1A Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL
34 DNF 30 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY
All transfer
15 Laps

602 Late ModelsFeature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 5
2 4 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
3 1 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -2
4 11 109 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 7
5 9 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 4
6 7 53 Brandon Yates Brandon Yates Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 1
7 10 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS 3
8 2 12C Chase Giddens Chase Giddens Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -6
9 19 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 10
10 13 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 3
11 8 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL -3
12 21 71C Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 9
13 17 14S Brian Scott Brian Scott Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 4
14 18 6C Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC 4
15 DNF 12 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
16 DNF 5 25 Chason Beasley Chason Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -11
17 DNF 3 17SR Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -14
18 DNF 15 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS -3
19 DNF 20 51H Harley Hughes Harley Hughes Silver Springs, FL Silver Springs, FL 1
20 DNF 14 94 Holden Allen Holden Allen Deland, FL Deland, FL -6
DNS 16 11 JR Gray JR Gray Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -
15 Laps

602 Late ModelsFeature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
2 4 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 2
3 3 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC -
4 12 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 8
5 6 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Powell, TN Powell, TN 1
6 9 17 Zach Blackwell Zach Blackwell Parkton, NC Parkton, NC 3
7 11 28L Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 4
8 10 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 2
9 5 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -4
10 13 27G Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS 3
11 16 31 Donnie Birdwell Donnie Birdwell De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 5
12 18 3K Kale VanSickle Kale VanSickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 6
13 15 17F Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 2
14 7 59E Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -7
15 20 44 Billy Rodriguez Billy Rodriguez Astor, FL Astor, FL 5
16 8 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL -8
17 19 2B Robert Brynteson Robert Brynteson Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 2
18 21 3C Cale Gilbert Cale Gilbert Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
19 DNF 2 42 Joshua Byrd Joshua Byrd San Mateo, FL San Mateo, FL -17
20 DNF 14 01 Josh Lanford Josh Lanford Madison, GA Madison, GA -6
21 DNF 17 1T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -4
2 Laps

602 Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 17.613
2 6 12C Chase Giddens Chase Giddens Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 17.629
3 4 17SR Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.779
4 5 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.812
5 17 25 Chason Beasley Chason Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 17.856
6 20 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 17.865
7 9 53 Brandon Yates Brandon Yates Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 17.916
8 16 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 17.929
9 2 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 18.147
10 8 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS 18.165
11 12 109 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 18.221
12 11 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.418
13 15 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 18.424
14 7 94 Holden Allen Holden Allen Deland, FL Deland, FL 18.631
15 19 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS 18.789
16 14 11 JR Gray JR Gray Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 18.979
17 21 14S Brian Scott Brian Scott Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 18.984
18 18 6C Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC 19.070
19 10 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 19.133
20 1 51H Harley Hughes Harley Hughes Silver Springs, FL Silver Springs, FL 19.194
21 3 71C Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.270
All transfer
2 Laps

602 Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 17.587
2 10 42 Joshua Byrd Joshua Byrd San Mateo, FL San Mateo, FL 17.611
3 18 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC 17.735
4 19 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 17.780
5 7 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 17.872
6 15 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Powell, TN Powell, TN 17.894
7 20 59E Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 17.894
8 8 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 17.918
9 4 17 Zach Blackwell Zach Blackwell Parkton, NC Parkton, NC 17.950
10 11 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 17.973
11 6 28L Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 17.984
12 9 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 17.987
13 13 27G Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS 18.065
14 17 01