7/1/2023 - Deuce of Clubs Thunder Raceway
7/1/2023 - Deuce of Clubs Thunder Raceway

7/1/2023
Deuce of Clubs Thunder Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bryan Gray

Bryan Gray

Yuma, AZ

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 11 12 -1
Heat 3 1 7 -6

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 5 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
3 6 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
4 11 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 7
5 2 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -3
6 7 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 1
7 14 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
8 13 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 5
9 1 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -8
10 15 13 Clay Arseneau Clay Arseneau Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ 5
11 10 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
12 8 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
13 16 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ 3
14 4 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -10
15 9 21 Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -6
16 12 44 Arron Hetrick Arron Hetrick Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -4
DNS 17 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -
DNS 18 1X Chris Johnson Chris Johnson SHOWLOW, AZ SHOWLOW, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 4 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 2
3 5 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 6 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 8 21 Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 3
6 3 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -3
7 7 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 9 13 Clay Arseneau Clay Arseneau Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ 1
9 2 1X Chris Johnson Chris Johnson SHOWLOW, AZ SHOWLOW, AZ -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
2 2 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 4 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 1
4 9 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
5 3 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
6 5 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -1
7 8 44 Arron Hetrick Arron Hetrick Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 1
8 6 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ -2
9 7 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
2 6 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
3 2 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
4 4 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
5 5 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
6 11 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 5
7 9 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
8 14 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 6
9 8 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
10 12 75 Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ 2
11 10 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
12 13 21 Chad Green Chad Green DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO 1
13 16 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 3
14 17 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 3
15 18 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 3
16 15 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
17 3 21P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -14
18 20 57 Austin Wiseman Austin Wiseman Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
19 7 1H Marty Hussak Marty Hussak Picacho, AZ Picacho, AZ -12
20 19 55 Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
12 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Chad Green Chad Green DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -
2 6 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
3 5 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 2
4 4 55 Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 0MS Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 3
6 11 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 5
7 12 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
8 2 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -6
9 3 3L Gavin Meeks Gavin Meeks Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -6
10 9 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
11 13 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
12 14 7G Swade Roberts Swade Roberts Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 2
13 10 M13 Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
DNS 7 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -
12 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
2 2 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
3 10 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 7
4 3 57 Austin Wiseman Austin Wiseman Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 25JR AJ Saenz AJ Saenz Miami, AZ Miami, AZ -1
6 8 23 Jason Pugliese Jason Pugliese Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
7 11 22C Gregory Courtney Gregory Courtney Miami, AZ Miami, AZ 4
8 9 18C Shane Courtney Shane Courtney Vernon, AZ Vernon, AZ 1
9 12 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
10 6 2J Jaylon McEuen Jaylon McEuen Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
11 5 925 Wes Meeks Jr. Wes Meeks Jr. Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -6
12 7 17 Jadon Pobst Jadon Pobst Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -5
DNS 13 3B Cody Ashcraft Cody Ashcraft Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
2 2 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
3 4 75 Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ 1
4 6 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
5 3 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 5 0MS Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
7 8 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
8 7 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
2 2 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
3 4 21 Chad Green Chad Green DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO 1
4 8 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
5 3 2J Jaylon McEuen Jaylon McEuen Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 1 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -5
7 7 M13 Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 6 3B Cody Ashcraft Cody Ashcraft Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 7
2 2 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -
3 3 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
4 4 55 Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
5 5 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
6 7 925 Wes Meeks Jr. Wes Meeks Jr. Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 1
7 1 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -6
8 DNF 6 7G Swade Roberts Swade Roberts Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
2 6 1H Marty Hussak Marty Hussak Picacho, AZ Picacho, AZ 4
3 4 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
4 2 25JR AJ Saenz AJ Saenz Miami, AZ Miami, AZ -2
5 1 17 Jadon Pobst Jadon Pobst Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -4
6 5 23 Jason Pugliese Jason Pugliese Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
7 7 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 8 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 7 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 5
3 2 3L Gavin Meeks Gavin Meeks Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -1
4 5 57 Austin Wiseman Austin Wiseman Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
5 3 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -2
6 4 18C Shane Courtney Shane Courtney Vernon, AZ Vernon, AZ -2
7 6 22C Gregory Courtney Gregory Courtney Miami, AZ Miami, AZ -1
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
2 2 69 Kyler Duggins Kyler Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
3 17 79J Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 14
4 4 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
5 7 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
6 13 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 7
7 10 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
8 18 12 Wes Meeks Wes Meeks Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 10
9 5 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
10 8 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
11 9 92 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
12 12 7 Mylee JoAnn Goldwich-Rhames Mylee JoAnn Goldwich-Rhames Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
13 6 4 Hunter Ferrell Hunter Ferrell Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO -7
14 16 44 Sierra Weber Sierra Weber Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
15 11 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -4
16 1 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ -15
DNS 14 43 Mark Weber Mark Weber Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -
DNS 15 2T Tyke Miles Tyke Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ 1
2 4 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
3 1 92 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 3 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
5 9 4 Hunter Ferrell Hunter Ferrell Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO 4
6 8 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
7 5 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -2
8 6 2T Tyke Miles Tyke Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
9 7 79J Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Kyler Duggins Kyler Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 5 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
3 3 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
4 7 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 9 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
6 8 7 Mylee JoAnn Goldwich-Rhames Mylee JoAnn Goldwich-Rhames Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
7 1 43 Mark Weber Mark Weber Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -6
8 4 44 Sierra Weber Sierra Weber Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
9 6 12 Wes Meeks Wes Meeks Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -3
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K8T Katie Barthel Katie Barthel IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO -
2 2 13 Mike Giorgianni Mike Giorgianni Sedona, AZ Sedona, AZ -
3 7 2 Dustin Miles Dustin Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
4 5 18K Johnavon Pace Johnavon Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 1
5 6 A3 Abbi Barthel Abbi Barthel IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO 1
6 3 31 Kevin Reuter Kevin Reuter San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -3
7 4 C4 Cody Witcher Cody Witcher IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO -3
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K8T Katie Barthel Katie Barthel IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO 1
2 6 13 Mike Giorgianni Mike Giorgianni Sedona, AZ Sedona, AZ 4
3 5 31 Kevin Reuter Kevin Reuter San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
4 1 C4 Cody Witcher Cody Witcher IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO -3
5 4 18K Johnavon Pace Johnavon Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -1
6 3 A3 Abbi Barthel Abbi Barthel IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO -3
7 7 2 Dustin Miles Dustin Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 8
2 3 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
3 14 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11
4 11 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 7
5 5 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 8 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 15 5 Roy Meeks Roy Meeks Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 8
8 10 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
9 18 L8 Brian Schultz Brian Schultz Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 9
10 6 95 Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -4
11 2 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -9
12 20 66 Brandon Eichelberger Brandon Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 8
13 7 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
14 4 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -10
15 13 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -2
16 16 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -
17 19 84B Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ 2
18 1 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -17
19 17 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
20 12 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -8
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
2 14 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12
3 3 5 Roy Meeks Roy Meeks Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -
4 12 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 8
5 9 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
6 2 L8 Brian Schultz Brian Schultz Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
7 10 84B Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ 3
8 6 66 Brandon Eichelberger Brandon Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
Top 8 transfer
9 4 90 Trevor Steed Trevor Steed Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -5
10 5 72 Dylan Wright Dylan Wright Flagstaff, AZ Flagstaff, AZ -5
11 8 96C Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -3
12 11 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
DNS 13 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
DNS 7 02LZ Ellsworth Conover Ellsworth Conover Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
2 3 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 6 95 Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 3
4 4 L8 Brian Schultz Brian Schultz Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
5 9 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
6 8 5 Roy Meeks Roy Meeks Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 2
7 2 02LZ Ellsworth Conover Ellsworth Conover Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
8 7 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
9 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
2 5 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 3
3 3 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -
4 7 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 4 90 Trevor Steed Trevor Steed Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -1
6 9 72 Dylan Wright Dylan Wright Flagstaff, AZ Flagstaff, AZ 3
7 2 96C Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -5
8 6 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -2
9 8 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 4 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
3 3 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
4 6 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 8 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
6 5 66 Brandon Eichelberger Brandon Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
7 1 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
8 7 84B Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ -1