5/20/2023 - Merritt Speedway
5/20/2023 - Merritt Speedway

5/20/2023
Merritt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ethan Scholten

Ethan Scholten

Mcbain, MI

Mini Wedges UnRes Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 7 2
Heat 1 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

30 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
2 5 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 3
3 1 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
4 6 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 2
5 7 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 2
6 9 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
7 11 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 4
8 10 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 2
9 4 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -5
10 13 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
11 16 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 5
12 8 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -4
13 12 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
14 18 5X Richard Cebula III Richard Cebula III Grawn, MI Grawn, MI 4
15 15 67 Bill Marenich II Bill Marenich II Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -
16 17 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI 1
17 3 24 Chad Foster Sr Chad Foster Sr Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -14
18 14 73N Steve Nieuwenhuis Steve Nieuwenhuis Manton, MI Manton, MI -4
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
2 1 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
3 3 24 Chad Foster Sr Chad Foster Sr Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
4 4 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 5 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
6 6 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
7 7 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
8 9 67 Bill Marenich II Bill Marenich II Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 1
9 8 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
2 6 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 4
3 5 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 2
4 1 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -3
5 3 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI -2
6 2 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -4
7 8 73N Steve Nieuwenhuis Steve Nieuwenhuis Manton, MI Manton, MI 1
8 7 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -1
9 9 5X Richard Cebula III Richard Cebula III Grawn, MI Grawn, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.234
2 2 24 Chad Foster Sr Chad Foster Sr Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.490
3 8 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 14.637
4 6 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 14.674
5 5 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.680
6 3 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.765
7 4 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.861
8 1 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI 15.941
9 9 67 Bill Marenich II Bill Marenich II Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 15.965
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.827
2 1 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 14.518
3 6 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.703
4 7 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 14.753
5 9 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 14.779
6 2 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 14.789
7 8 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 15.377
8 5 73N Steve Nieuwenhuis Steve Nieuwenhuis Manton, MI Manton, MI 15.380
9 3 5X Richard Cebula III Richard Cebula III Grawn, MI Grawn, MI 15.754
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 9
2 8 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 6
3 2 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -1
4 3 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
5 9 8 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 4
6 4 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
7 1 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -6
8 7 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -1
9 13 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 4
10 12 14 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI 2
11 6 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -5
12 14 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 2
13 5 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -8
14 15 99H Terry Hilliard Terry Hilliard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
15 11 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 4
2 4 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
3 6 8 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 3
4 3 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
5 2 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -3
6 8 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 2
7 7 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -
8 1 99H Terry Hilliard Terry Hilliard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -7
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 5
2 3 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
3 1 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -2
4 5 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 1
5 4 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
6 7 14 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI 1
7 2 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 5
2 8 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 6
3 5 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 2
4 1 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -3
5 4 9 Allen Markel Allen Markel Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -1
6 3 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -3
7 11 3:16 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 4
8 10 31 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
9 13 13 Kyle Galgoci Kyle Galgoci Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 4
10 15 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI 5
11 12 88 Kenneth Bradfield Kenneth Bradfield Hope, MI Hope, MI 1
12 7 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -5
13 2 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -11
14 16 J3:16 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
15 14 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
16 17 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
17 9 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -8
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 6
2 1 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -1
3 3 9 Allen Markel Allen Markel Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -
4 2 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -2
5 6 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
6 8 3:16 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
7 5 13 Kyle Galgoci Kyle Galgoci Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -2
8 4 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -4
9 9 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
2 5 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 3
3 2 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -1
4 7 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 3
5 1 31 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -4
6 4 88 Kenneth Bradfield Kenneth Bradfield Hope, MI Hope, MI -2
7 6 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
8 8 J3:16 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
All transfer
25 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
2 18 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 16
3 7 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 4
4 6 15M Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
5 4 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
6 1 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Southfield, MI Southfield, MI -5
7 13 24 Nick Witzke Nick Witzke Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 6
8 10 7-11 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI 2
9 5 7 Logan Proctor Logan Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI -4
10 14 81 Jason Fisk Jason Fisk Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 4
11 9 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -2
12 17 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI 5
13 16 6 Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 3
14 12 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -2
15 11 31 Joshua Steinbrink Joshua Steinbrink North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -4
16 3 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -13
17 8 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -9
18 19 18X Adam Vanbuskirk Adam Vanbuskirk Lake, MI Lake, MI 1
DNS 15 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 5
2 9 7 Logan Proctor Logan Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI 7
3 3 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -
4 10 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 6
5 7 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 2
6 5 31 Joshua Steinbrink Joshua Steinbrink North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -1
7 4 24 Nick Witzke Nick Witzke Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -3
8 8 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
9 1 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI -8
10 2 18X Adam Vanbuskirk Adam Vanbuskirk Lake, MI Lake, MI -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 3 15M Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 1
3 6 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
4 9 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Southfield, MI Southfield, MI 5
5 4 7-11 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI -1
6 5 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -1
7 8 81 Jason Fisk Jason Fisk Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 1
8 1 6 Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -7
9 7 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 4
2 1 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI -1
3 6 42F Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
4 4 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
5 11 96 Steve Pina Steve Pina Rapids CIty, MI Rapids CIty, MI 6
6 13 22 Aiden Moore Hittle Aiden Moore Hittle Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 7
7 10 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 3
8 8 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
9 12 15H William Gantner William Gantner Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI 3
10 7 05R Branden Reeser Branden Reeser ELLSWORTH, MI ELLSWORTH, MI -3
11 3 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -8
12 9 42 DJ Turnbull DJ Turnbull Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -3
13 2 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -11
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42F Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
2 4 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
3 2 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -1
4 5 05R Branden Reeser Branden Reeser ELLSWORTH, MI ELLSWORTH, MI 1
5 3 42 DJ Turnbull DJ Turnbull Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -2
6 6 96 Steve Pina Steve Pina Rapids CIty, MI Rapids CIty, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
2 1 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -1
3 6 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI 3
4 2 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
5 4 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
6 5 15H William Gantner William Gantner Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Trenton Alpers Trenton Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI -
2 4 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 2
3 8 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 5
4 7 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
5 2 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -3
6 3 63C Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI -3
7 9 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
8 5 5 Cassie Alpers Cassie Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI -3
9 10 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
10 6 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -4
11 11 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63C Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI -
2 3 4 Trenton Alpers Trenton Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI 1
3 4 5 Cassie Alpers Cassie Alpers Manton, MI Manton, MI 1
4 5 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1
5 2 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -3
6 6 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -
2 3 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
3 2 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -1
4 4 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
5 5 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
2 6 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 4
3 2 63C landon cutler landon cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI -1
4 1 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -3
5 5 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -
6 3 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -3
7 8 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
8 7 14M McKenna Linhart McKenna Linhart Merill, MI Merill, MI -1
9 9 42B Allie Bringer Allie Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
2 2 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -
3 5 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 2
4 3 14M McKenna Linhart McKenna Linhart Merill, MI Merill, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63C landon cutler landon cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI 1
2 3 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
3 5 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 2
4 4 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
5 1 42B Allie Bringer Allie Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Cyber StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25W Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 3
2 5 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
3 8 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford , MI , MI 5
4 2 93 Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -2
5 9 05 Mackenzie Downing Mackenzie Downing Manton, MI Manton, MI 4
6 12 B4 Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI 6
7 1 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -6
8 7 4 TJ Schroeder TJ Schroeder East Jordan, MI East Jordan, MI -1
9 6 02 Ian Travis Ian Travis Mikdo, MI Mikdo, MI -3
10 3 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -7
11 11 117 John Matthews John Matthews Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
12 10 26E Cheyanne Skaggs Cheyanne Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -2
8 Laps

Cyber StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02 Ian Travis Ian Travis Mikdo, MI Mikdo, MI 2
2 6 25W Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 4
3 4 93 Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI 1
4 5 4 TJ Schroeder TJ Schroeder East Jordan, MI East Jordan, MI 1
5 1 05 Mackenzie Downing Mackenzie Downing Manton, MI Manton, MI -4
6 2 117 John Matthews John Matthews Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Cyber StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 1
2 4 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
3 3 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
4 6 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford , MI , MI 2
5 1 26E Cheyanne Skaggs Cheyanne Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -4
6 5 B4 Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI -1
All transfer