7/15/2023 - Merritt Speedway
7/15/2023 - Merritt Speedway

7/15/2023
Merritt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Matthews

John Matthews

Houghton Lake, MI

Cyber Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 7 -2
Heat 1 2 2 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
2 6 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 4
3 1 16G Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -2
4 2 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -2
5 7 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 2
6 10 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 4
7 13 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 6
8 4 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -4
9 9 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -
10 12 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
11 16 10 Matthew Sprague Matthew Sprague Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
12 8 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -4
13 19 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 6
14 18 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 4
15 15 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
16 22 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 6
17 20 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
18 5 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -13
19 14 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -5
20 17 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI -3
21 11 9 Todd Spencer Todd Spencer Standish, MI Standish, MI -10
DNS 21 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
2 3 16G Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI 1
3 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
4 5 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
5 4 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
6 6 10 Matthew Sprague Matthew Sprague Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
7 7 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
DNS 8 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 2
2 1 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -1
3 2 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
4 5 9 Todd Spencer Todd Spencer Standish, MI Standish, MI 1
5 6 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 1
6 4 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI -2
7 7 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
2 2 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
3 3 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
4 4 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 7 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
6 6 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -
7 5 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 14.001
2 4 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.072
3 7 16G Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI 14.085
4 6 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.117
5 3 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 14.121
6 2 10 Matthew Sprague Matthew Sprague Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 14.244
7 8 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 14.385
DNS 5 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 15.519
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 14.423
2 5 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.476
3 1 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 14.604
4 6 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI 15.326
5 2 9 Todd Spencer Todd Spencer Standish, MI Standish, MI 15.481
6 7 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 15.945
7 4 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 15.945
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 13.762
2 7 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 14.041
3 3 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 14.072
4 1 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.421
5 6 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.632
6 2 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 14.671
7 4 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.778
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 10
2 8 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 6
3 7 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
4 9 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 5
5 12 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 7
6 5 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
7 18 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 11
8 20 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 12
9 1 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -8
10 6 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -4
11 2 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -9
12 4 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -8
13 19 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 6
14 10 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -4
15 14 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
16 17 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI 1
17 13 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -4
18 16 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -2
19 15 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -4
20 3 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -17
21 22 64R Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich 1
22 21 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 4
2 7 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 5
3 6 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
4 4 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -
5 2 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -3
6 3 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -3
7 1 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -6
8 8 64R Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich -
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
2 6 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
3 2 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -1
4 4 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -
5 3 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
6 1 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -5
7 5 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 6
2 6 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 4
3 3 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
4 4 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
5 2 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -3
6 5 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
7 1 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -6
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -
2 8 3T John Taylor John Taylor Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 6
3 3 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI -
4 7 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 3
5 12 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 7
6 2 9 Allen Markel Allen Markel Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -4
7 9 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
8 13 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 5
9 10 93 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 1
10 11 549 Brayden McMullen Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 1
11 16 25 Adam Friend Adam Friend Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 5
12 18 53M Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 6
13 20 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 7
14 5 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -9
15 17 25W Christopher Wassmann Christopher Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 2
16 14 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -2
17 15 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -2
18 4 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -14
19 6 77M Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI -13
20 19 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
21 21 67 James Snyder James Snyder Barryton, MI Barryton, MI -
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3T John Taylor John Taylor Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
2 4 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 2
3 5 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 2
4 2 93 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -2
5 3 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -2
6 7 25 Adam Friend Adam Friend Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 1
7 6 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
2 3 9 Allen Markel Allen Markel Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 1
3 5 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
4 7 549 Brayden McMullen Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 3
5 4 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -1
6 1 25W Christopher Wassmann Christopher Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -5
7 6 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 3
2 3 77M Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
3 6 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
4 2 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -2
5 5 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -
6 1 53M Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -5
7 7 67 James Snyder James Snyder Barryton, MI Barryton, MI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
2 10 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 8
3 6 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
4 3 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
5 1 7-11 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI -4
6 7 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
7 13 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI 6
8 19 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI 11
9 2 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -7
10 11 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 1
11 12 86 Cody Burns Cody Burns Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
12 16 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 4
13 14 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
14 18 18 Eric Vanbuskirk Eric Vanbuskirk mwrritt, MI mwrritt, MI 4
15 15 7 Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -
16 4 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -12
17 8 Y2 Benjamin Gonzalez Benjamin Gonzalez Midland, MI Midland, MI -9
18 9 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -9
19 17 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Y2 Benjamin Gonzalez Benjamin Gonzalez Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
2 1 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
3 7 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 4
4 3 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
5 4 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -1
6 5 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -1
7 6 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 5
2 3 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
3 5 7-11 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI 2
4 2 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -2
5 4 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
6 1 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
2 4 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
3 3 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -
4 2 86 Cody Burns Cody Burns Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -2
5 6 7 Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 1
6 5 18 Eric Vanbuskirk Eric Vanbuskirk mwrritt, MI mwrritt, MI -1
All transfer
15 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 6
2 4 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
3 6 42F Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
4 10 4J Jacob Armock Jacob Armock Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI 6
5 12 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 7
6 3 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI -3
7 1 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -6
8 9 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
9 5 79 Bill Gantner Bill Gantner Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -4
10 11 05R Brandon Reeser Brandon Reeser Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI 1
11 14 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
12 15 927 Mike Bateman Mike Bateman Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 3
13 13 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
14 8 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -6
15 2 23 Ron Clay Ron Clay -13
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 3
2 7 42F Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 5
3 8 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 5
4 1 23 Ron Clay Ron Clay -3
5 3 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -2
6 5 05R Brandon Reeser Brandon Reeser Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -1
7 6 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
8 2 927 Mike Bateman Mike Bateman Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 5
2 1 79 Bill Gantner Bill Gantner Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -1
3 5 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI 2
4 2 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -2
5 4 4J Jacob Armock Jacob Armock Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -1
6 7 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
7 3 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 2
2 6 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 4
3 4 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
4 5 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
5 1 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -4
6 2 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -4
7 7 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
8 8 16Y Troy Yetter Troy Yetter -
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 5 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 3
3 6 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 3
4 2 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -2
5 8 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 3
6 4 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
7 7 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
8 1 16Y Troy Yetter Troy Yetter -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 2
2 8 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 6
3 6 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
4 5 11 Carson Loomis Carson Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 1
5 1 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI -4
6 2 61 Brayden Palmer Brayden Palmer Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -4
7 9 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 2
8 7 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -1
9 4 59 Brantley Wilbur Brantley Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -5
10 11 64L Lilly Barber Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 1
11 13 67L Liam Mumah Liam Mumah Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
12 12 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
13 10 14M McKenna Linhart McKenna Linhart Merill, MI Merill, MI -3
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 4
2 1 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
3 2 59 Brantley Wilbur Brantley Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -1
4 3 61 Brayden Palmer Brayden Palmer Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -1
5 4 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -1
6 7 64L Lilly Barber Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 1
7 6 67L Liam Mumah Liam Mumah Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -
2 3 11 Carson Loomis Carson Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 1
3 4 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 1
4 5 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
5 6 14M McKenna Linhart McKenna Linhart Merill, MI Merill, MI 1
6 2 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Cyber StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -
2 3 26E Cheyanne Skaggs Cheyanne Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
3 6 89 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 3
4 2 93 Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -2
5 9 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford , MI , MI 4
6 4 413 Jeremiah Hill Jeremiah Hill Barton City, MI Barton City, MI -2
7 5 117 John Matthews John Matthews Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -2
8 7 05 Mackenzie Downing Mackenzie Downing Manton, MI Manton, MI -1
9 8 44E Chuck Emery Chuck Emery Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -1
8 Laps

Cyber StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
2 2 117 John Matthews John Matthews Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
3 4 413 Jeremiah Hill Jeremiah Hill Barton City, MI Barton City, MI 1
4 7 26E Cheyanne Skaggs Cheyanne Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 3
5 1 93 Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -4
6 8 23 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 2
7 6 05 Mackenzie Downing Mackenzie Downing Manton, MI Manton, MI -1
8 9 44E Chuck Emery Chuck Emery Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 1
9 5 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford , MI , MI -4
All transfer