5/26/2023 - Tri-City Motor Speedway
5/26/2023 - Tri-City Motor Speedway

5/26/2023
Tri-City Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ethan Robarts

Ethan Robarts

Whittemore, MI

Cyber Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 8 -3
Heat 1 3 3 -

Clear Selection

40 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
2 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -1
3 7 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
4 4 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
5 3 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
6 6 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
7 17 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 10
8 15 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 7
9 8 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -1
10 18 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI 8
11 5 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -6
12 9 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -3
13 20 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 7
14 10 27N Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI -4
15 11 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -4
16 14 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
17 19 24 Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 2
18 12 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -6
19 21 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
20 13 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -7
21 16 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -5
22 22 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
12 Laps

UMP Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 8
2 1 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
3 5 24 Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 2
4 3 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
6 8 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI 2
7 4 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -3
8 7 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
9 12 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 3
10 10 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -
11 13 7 Mike Essex Mike Essex Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 2
12 2 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -10
13 14 24H Adam Harp Adam Harp Gagetown, MI Gagetown, MI 1
DNS 11 05 Camery Burkwalt Camery Burkwalt Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
2 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
3 3 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
4 7 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
6 5 24 Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -1
7 6 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -1
8 8 7 Mike Essex Mike Essex Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
2 2 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
3 3 27N Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI -
4 4 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
6 5 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
7 7 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -
8 8 24H Adam Harp Adam Harp Gagetown, MI Gagetown, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
2 2 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
3 3 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
4 5 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
6 6 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
7 7 05 Camery Burkwalt Camery Burkwalt Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
2 2 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
3 5 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
4 3 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
6 4 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -2
7 6 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -1
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 12.379
2 7 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.640
3 4 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.072
4 2 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.175
5 6 24 Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 13.197
6 3 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 13.378
7 5 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 13.378
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 12.458
2 7 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 12.916
3 5 27N Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.030
4 2 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 13.125
5 8 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 13.414
6 3 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 13.484
7 1 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 13.828
8 6 7 Mike Essex Mike Essex Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 14.761
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 12.427
2 7 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.625
3 6 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 12.657
4 4 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 12.793
5 1 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 13.301
6 3 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.395
7 2 05 Camery Burkwalt Camery Burkwalt Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 16.296
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 12.526
2 7 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 13.042
3 2 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.158
4 1 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI 13.195
5 3 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 13.459
6 5 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 13.780
7 8 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.026
8 6 24H Adam Harp Adam Harp Gagetown, MI Gagetown, MI 14.026
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI -
2 7 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
3 2 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI -1
4 12 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 8
5 17 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 12
6 6 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
7 10 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 3
8 8 50T Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
9 4 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -5
10 5 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -5
11 9 E47 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
12 16 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI 4
13 15 18B Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 2
14 18 10 Jaycob Truemner Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI Imlay, MI 4
15 21 18N Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 6
16 11 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -5
17 13 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -4
18 3 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -15
19 19 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
20 20 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
21 DNF 14 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -7
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 4
2 1 10 Jaycob Truemner Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI Imlay, MI -1
3 8 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 5
4 12 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 8
Top 4 transfer
5 2 16 Chad May Chad May Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -3
6 3 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -3
7 9 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
8 7 18N Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
9 10 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 1
10 4 14 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI -6
11 13 14Y Zack Yealey Zack Yealey Standish, MI Standish, MI 2
DNS 11 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
DQ 6 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
2 8 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 6
3 7 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
4 6 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 10 Jaycob Truemner Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI Imlay, MI -4
6 4 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -2
7 3 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -4
8 5 14Y Zack Yealey Zack Yealey Standish, MI Standish, MI -3
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 E47 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 5 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
3 7 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 4
4 1 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 16 Chad May Chad May Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -1
6 3 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -3
DQ 6 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 6
2 3 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
3 5 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
4 1 18B Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -1
6 2 18N Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -4
7 6 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
2 6 50T Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 4
3 1 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -2
4 4 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI -2
6 7 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
7 2 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -5
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 5
2 3 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
3 5 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
4 1 3:16 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -3
5 7 99H Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 2
6 4 77M Melvin Malek C Melvin Malek C Alma, MI Alma, MI -2
7 14 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose 7
8 10 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 2
9 2 89N Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY -7
10 16 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 6
11 9 88 Kenneth Bradfield Kenneth Bradfield Hope, MI Hope, MI -2
12 8 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -4
13 15 J3:16 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
14 11 6 Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak -3
15 12 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -3
DQ 13 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 2
2 8 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 6
3 1 77M Melvin Malek C Melvin Malek C Alma, MI Alma, MI -2
4 4 89N Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY -
5 7 88 Kenneth Bradfield Kenneth Bradfield Hope, MI Hope, MI 2
6 2 6 Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak -4
7 5 J3:16 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -2
DQ 6 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99H Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 1
2 4 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
3 3 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
4 1 3:16 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -3
5 5 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -
6 7 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
7 8 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose 1
8 6 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 159 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 4
2 9 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 7
3 3 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -
4 7 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
5 16 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 11
6 1 99 Richard Beauchamp Richard Beauchamp Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -5
7 6 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Southfield, MI Southfield, MI -1
8 8 3 Loren Short Loren Short Clio, MI Clio, MI -
9 11 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 2
10 12 54 Noah Hankinson Noah Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 2
11 2 37 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -9
12 20 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 8
13 10 1K John Krause John Krause Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -3
14 14 X Kenny Stevens Kenny Stevens Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
15 19 152 Joe Cunningham Joe Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI 4
16 17 4X Tom Hodges Tom Hodges 1
17 18 81 Jason Fisk Jason Fisk Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 1
18 13 66 Michael Holcomb Michael Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -5
19 15 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -4
20 4 7G Kamryn Gordon Kamryn Gordon MT PLEASANT, MI MT PLEASANT, MI -16
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 5
2 3 4X Tom Hodges Tom Hodges 1
3 9 81 Jason Fisk Jason Fisk Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 6
4 5 152 Joe Cunningham Joe Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI 1
5 2 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 6 Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 1
7 10 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
8 8 70 Brian Vandecar Brian Vandecar Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
9 4 05 Mike Krzeszewski Mike Krzeszewski Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -5
DNS 1 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI -
DNS 11 91 Gary Shank Gary Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Loren Short Loren Short Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
2 4 159 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
3 1 37 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -2
4 8 1K John Krause John Krause Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
5 5 66 Michael Holcomb Michael Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI 3
7 7 05 Mike Krzeszewski Mike Krzeszewski Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -
8 6 6 Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -2
9 2 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
2 2 7G Kamryn Gordon Kamryn Gordon MT PLEASANT, MI MT PLEASANT, MI -
3 8 99 Richard Beauchamp Richard Beauchamp Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 5
4 5 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 1
5 1 X Kenny Stevens Kenny Stevens Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -
7 4 152 Joe Cunningham Joe Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -3
8 7 70 Brian Vandecar Brian Vandecar Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -1
9 9 91 Gary Shank Gary Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Southfield, MI Southfield, MI 1
2 7 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 5
3 4 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
4 1 54 Noah Hankinson Noah Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -3
5 8 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 4X Tom Hodges Tom Hodges -3
7 6 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
8 5 81 Jason Fisk Jason Fisk Bentley, MI Bentley, MI -3
15 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Chase Shank Chase Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
2 2 57J James Rodgers James Rodgers Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -
3 3 77 Landery Hazen Landery Hazen Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
4 4 82 Brett Fowler Brett Fowler South Branch, MI South Branch, MI -
5 5 07 Carson Shank Carson Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
6 6 16 Hunter Garchow D Hunter Garchow D Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Hunter Garchow D Hunter Garchow D Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 4
2 2 13 Chase Shank Chase Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
3 4 77 Landery Hazen Landery Hazen Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
4 3 82 Brett Fowler Brett Fowler South Branch, MI South Branch, MI -1
5 1 57J James Rodgers James Rodgers Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -4
6 6 07 Carson Shank Carson Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge Restricted 6-9A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Kolten Vennix Kolten Vennix Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 5
2 4 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
3 3 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
4 1 4 Cole Hottois Cole Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -3
5 5 5 Kash Tremble Kash Tremble Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
6 2 5T Adison Taylor Adison Taylor Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -4
8 Laps

Mini Wedge Restricted 6-9Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
2 6 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
3 2 5T Adison Taylor Adison Taylor Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -1
4 1 4 Cole Hottois Cole Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -3
5 3 5 Kash Tremble Kash Tremble Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -2
6 4 2 Kolten Vennix Kolten Vennix Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestricted 10-14A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 3
2 2 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
3 5 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
4 1 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -3
5 3 7 Ella Gradowski Ella Gradowski Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -2
6 6 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestricted 10-14Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
2 5 7 Ella Gradowski Ella Gradowski Essexville, MI Essexville, MI 3
3 3 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
4 6 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
5 2 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -3
6 4 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Cyber StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25W Christopher Wassmann Christopher Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 6
2 8 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 6
3 6 89 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 3
4 4 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
5 2 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI -3
6 1 51 Samantha Davis Samantha Davis Standish, MI Standish, MI -5
7 3 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI -4
8 5 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -3
8 Laps

Cyber StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25W Christopher Wassmann Christopher Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 1
2 1 89 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -1
3 3 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
4 7 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
5 4 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
6 5 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI -1
7 6 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI -1
8 8 51 Samantha Davis Samantha Davis Standish, MI Standish, MI -
All transfer