9/16/2023 - Cedar Lake Speedway
9/16/2023 - Cedar Lake Speedway

9/16/2023
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Darrell Nelson

Darrell Nelson

Hermantown, MN

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 3 -
Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Zack Drews Zack Drews Ringle, WI Ringle, WI 1
2 4 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 2
3 3 D1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
4 1 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -3
5 7 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
6 10 65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 4
7 5 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
8 6 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
9 12 14 Steven O'Brien Jr Steven O'Brien Jr Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 3
10 9 7 Rick Schroeder Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
11 15 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 4
12 13 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
13 DNF 21 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 8
14 DNF 8 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -6
15 DNF 18 97 Miranda Carlson Miranda Carlson Afton, MN Afton, MN 3
16 DNF 19 74 Ryan McVitty Ryan McVitty New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
17 DNF 16 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI -1
18 DNF 17 35X Parker Foster Parker Foster Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
DNS 14 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -
DNS 11 63M Matt McEathron Matt McEathron Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
DNS 20 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -
35 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
2 5 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
3 3 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
4 7 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 3
5 4 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -1
6 11 22N Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 5
7 8 19 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 1
8 10 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
9 6 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
10 1 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -9
11 9 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
12 14 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
13 17 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
14 16 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
15 23 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 8
16 18 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
17 24 71 Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 7
18 20 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 2
19 19 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
20 21 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
21 22 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
22 DNF 13 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -9
23 DNF 15 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -8
24 DNF 12 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -12
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 2 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
3 3 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
4 6 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 2
5 10 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
6 9 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
8 16 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 8
9 14 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 5
10 15 71 Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 5
11 5 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -6
12 11 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
13 18 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 5
14 17 1 Kody Koski Kody Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
15 DNF 4 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -11
DNS 12 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -
DNS 13 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
DNS 7 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsLCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
2 4 71 Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
3 1 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
4 3 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
5 9 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 4
6 5 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
7 6 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
8 7 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -1
9 8 1 Kody Koski Kody Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
DNS 10 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -
DNS 11 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
DNS 12 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
30 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
2 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
3 4 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
4 6 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 2
5 5 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
6 13 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 7
7 8 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
8 10 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 2
9 12 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
10 18 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 8
11 16 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
12 21 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI 9
13 7 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -6
14 19 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
15 17 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
16 23 12 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 7
17 24 99S Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 7
18 DNF 14 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -4
19 DNF 11 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -8
20 DNF 20 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
21 DNF 3 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -18
22 DNF 22 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -
23 DNF 15 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -8
24 DNF 9 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -15
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
2 3 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
3 2 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -1
4 4 12 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
5 6 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
6 8 99S Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 2
7 7 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
8 12 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
9 10 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
10 9 67 Mike Brenny Mike Brenny Foley, MN Foley, MN -1
11 11 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
12 DNF 5 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -7
DNS 13 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
2 6 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 4
3 3 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -
4 7 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
5 8 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI 3
6 10 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
7 13 6K Shane Kisling Shane Kisling Butternut, WI Butternut, WI 6
8 9 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
9 DNF 4 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -5
10 DNF 1 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -9
DNS 5 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -
DNS 12 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
DNS 11 12W Kent Winkelman Kent Winkelman Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -
10 Laps

ModifiedLCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
2 5 99S Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 3
3 2 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
4 3 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
5 4 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -1
6 8 6K Shane Kisling Shane Kisling Butternut, WI Butternut, WI 2
7 11 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 4
8 10 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 2
DNS 6 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
DNS 7 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
DNS 12 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -
DNS 9 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -
25 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
2 5 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
3 6 5S David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 3
4 3 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -1
5 1 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -4
6 7 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 1
7 8 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 1
8 9 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
9 13 13K Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 4
10 12 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 2
11 14 1W1 Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 3
12 18 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 6
13 25 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 12
14 4 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -10
15 17 7 Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
16 15 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -1
17 10 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -7
18 19 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
19 26 12E Matt Everts Matt Everts St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 7
20 22 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 2
21 11 H1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -10
22 20 14P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
23 23 11X Scott Thompson Scott Thompson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
24 DNF 24 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
25 DNF 16 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -9
26 DNF 21 10S Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -5
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
2 6 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
4 2 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
5 5 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
6 7 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 1
7 8 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 1
8 11 12 Mitch Kesan Mitch Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
9 12 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI 3
10 10 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI -
11 13 F3 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
12 9 03F Jason Fall Jason Fall Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -3
13 14 3B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
14 16 111T Tasha Tourville Tasha Tourville New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
15 DNF 15 63C Braydon Larson Braydon Larson Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -
16 DNF 3 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -13
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
2 1 11X Scott Thompson Scott Thompson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 12E Matt Everts Matt Everts St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
4 8 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
5 5 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
6 10 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
7 7 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
8 9 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
9 6 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -3
10 15 03 Matthew Findley Matthew Findley Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 5
11 13 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
12 DNF 14 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN 2
13 DNF 11 5F Hannah Friendt Hannah Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -2
14 DNF 4 00 Ross Fuhrman Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -10
15 DNF 12 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN -3
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10S Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
2 1 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 2
4 4 4AL Dane Olson Dane Olson Littlefork, MN Littlefork, MN -
5 6 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
6 13 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 7
7 12 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 5
8 7 5 Trystan Hagen Trystan Hagen Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
9 3 7M Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -6
10 10 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -
11 15 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 4
DNS 11 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
DNS 14 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -
DNS 9 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -
DNS 8 15C Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
10 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsLCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 2
2 2 12E Matt Everts Matt Everts St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
3 1 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
4 5 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
5 11 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
6 12 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
7 4 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
8 7 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -1
9 9 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
10 6 4AL Dane Olson Dane Olson Littlefork, MN Littlefork, MN -4
11 8 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -3
12 DNF 10 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -2
20 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 99 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 20
2 4 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
3 3 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
4 20 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 16
5 1 5J Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
6 2 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -4
7 5 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN -2
8 6 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -2
9 8 7X Dan Atchison Dan Atchison Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -1
10 18 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 8
11 10 17 Erik Bjorklund Erik Bjorklund Sandstone, MN Sandstone, MN -1
12 11 1 Kevin Bradwell Kevin Bradwell Luck, WI Luck, WI -1
13 9 25A Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -4
14 13 6X Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -1
15 22 7 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 7
16 15 15 Randy Archambeau Randy Archambeau Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -1
17 12 59W Wyatt Reberg Wyatt Reberg Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -5
18 DNF 7 11J Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -11
DNS 14 25 Eric Guyot Eric Guyot Fannystelle, MB Fannystelle, MB -
DNS 16 47X Tim Lynch Tim Lynch Coon Rapids, MN Coon Rapids, MN -
DNS 17 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
DNS 19 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
15 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Rob Grabon Rob Grabon Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
2 4 23R James Rahn James Rahn Poskin, WI Poskin, WI 2
3 5 09 Skylar Findley Skylar Findley Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 2
4 6 12 Aaron Holmberg Aaron Holmberg Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
5 7 28 Eric Crosby Eric Crosby Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
6 DNF 1 15H Dusten Holub Dusten Holub Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -5
7 DNF 2 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -5
DNS 8 101 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
DNS 10 47 Anthony Schultz Anthony Schultz Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN -
DNS 9 101W Daeqwonn Williams Daeqwonn Williams Port St Lucie, FL Port St Lucie, FL -
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
2 4 19 Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
3 2 30 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
4 3 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
5 17 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 12
6 14 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 8
7 7 54 A.J. Kellar A.J. Kellar Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -
8 6 85 Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -2
9 22 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 13
10 5 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -5
11 21 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 10
12 19 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 7
13 15 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI 2
14 23 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 9
15 DNF 11 20F Connor Franson Connor Franson CONRATH, WI CONRATH, WI -4
16 DNF 25 12R Mark Rose Mark Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 9
17 DNF 27 2W Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 10
18 DNF 12 3RJR Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -6
19 DNF 18 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
20 DNF 10 66E Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -10
21 DNF 16 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -5
22 DNF 9 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -13
23 DNF 13 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -10
24 DNF 20 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -4
25 DNF 24 19H Jenna Herrman Jenna Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
DNS 8 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -
DNS 26 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 1
2 10 41 Ashley Bell Ashley Bell Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 8
3 3 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
4 27 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 23
5 14 W2 Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 9
6 12 22G Shawn Grabinger Shawn Grabinger Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 6
7 8 24C Mikey Crapser Mikey Crapser Downing, WI Downing, WI 1
8 5 30 Jeff Schmitt Jeff Schmitt Maiden Rock, WI Maiden Rock, WI -3
9 30 221 Danny Halterman Danny Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 21
10 13 84 Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 3
11 24 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 13
12 9 444 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -3
13 7 34 Mark Gangl Mark Gangl Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -6
14 29 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 15
15 16 11 Jeriame Czubakowski Jeriame Czubakowski Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 1
16 DNF 6 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -10
17 DNF 4 7 Abby Lingen Abby Lingen Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -13
18 DNF 15 113 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -3
19 DNF 25 34S Anthony Schultz Anthony Schultz Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 6
20 DNF 11 20G Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -9
21 DNF 19 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -2
22 DNF 21 6A Keith Arnett Keith Arnett Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -1
DNS 22 19 Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
DNS 28 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
DNS 1 28 Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Lino Lakes, MN Lino Lakes, MN -
DNS 17 R34 Ryder Gangl Ryder Gangl Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -
DNS 20 3 Steven Johnson Steven Johnson Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -
DNS 23 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
DNS 26 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -
DNS 18 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -
20 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 3 19 Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
3 4 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
4 7 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 3
5 8 61 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 3
6 15 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN 9
7 28 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 21
8 10 62 Ronnie Erickson Ronnie Erickson Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
9 9 3TK Tony Kaus Tony Kaus Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
10 18 59 Jamie Reberg Jamie Reberg St. Stephens, MN St. Stephens, MN 8
11 17 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 6
12 11 95 John Vaillancourt John Vaillancourt Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
13 19 42X Brett Peterson Brett Peterson Amery, WI Amery, WI 6
14 16 9C Cole Stella Cole Stella Minocqua, WI Minocqua, WI 2
15 23 73 Johnny Parsons III Johnny Parsons III Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 8
16 26 C4 Carl Wade Carl Wade Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 10
17 20 4 Mitch Hagen Mitch Hagen Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 3
18 22 13A Ryan Anondson Ryan Anondson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
19 DNF 2 34DD Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN -17
20 DNF 21 12 Jason Flohrs Jason Flohrs Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 1
21 DNF 12 85 Matthew Jasper Matthew Jasper Orono, MN Orono, MN -9
22 DNF 5 O7 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -17
23 DNF 25 53 Dustin Pittman Dustin Pittman Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
DNS 6 05 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
DNS 13 03 Jamey Ogston Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
DNS 14 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
DNS 24 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -
DNS 27 21L Ryan Lilliberg Ryan Lilliberg Esko, MN Esko, MN -