9/23/2023 - Plaza Park Raceway powered by Keller Auto Center
9/23/2023 - Plaza Park Raceway powered by Keller Auto Center

9/23/2023
Plaza Park Raceway powered by Keller Auto Center

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Taylor Mayhew

Taylor Mayhew

Bakersfield, CA

600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 23 DNF -7
Qualifier 1 6 7 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 1
2 1 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
3 6 27 Hudson Johnson Hudson Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
4 3 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -1
5 5 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
6 13 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 7
7 4 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA -3
8 7 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
9 11 4U Lee Uzzell Lee Uzzell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
10 9 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -1
11 10 11E Easton Wright Easton Wright Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -1
12 18 4 Jaxson Evett Jaxson Evett Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 6
13 8 24S Savanna Hillier Savanna Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -5
14 14 17 Hayden Cook Hayden Cook Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
15 DNF 16 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
16 DNF 15 3P Connor Penix Connor Penix Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
17 DNF 17 61 Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
18 DNF 12 55JR Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -6
8 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
2 1 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
3 9 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 6
4 3 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
5 6 4U Lee Uzzell Lee Uzzell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 5 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -1
7 4 24S Savanna Hillier Savanna Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -3
8 8 61 Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
9 7 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
2 2 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA -
3 4 27 Hudson Johnson Hudson Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
4 6 11E Easton Wright Easton Wright Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 2
5 8 17 Hayden Cook Hayden Cook Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 3
6 7 3P Connor Penix Connor Penix Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
7 3 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -4
8 5 55JR Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -3
9 9 4 Jaxson Evett Jaxson Evett Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
30 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 9 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 7
3 4 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 8 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
5 19 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14
6 3 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -3
7 13 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
8 20 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 12
9 22 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13
10 7 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -3
11 23 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12
12 14 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
13 DNF 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -8
14 DNF 21 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 7
15 DNF 15 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
16 DNF 12 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -4
17 DNF 17 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
18 DNF 10 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
19 DNF 6 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -13
20 DNF 18 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
21 DNF 24 44 Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 3
22 DNF 11 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -11
23 DNF 16 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
24 DNF 2 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -22
15 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 1 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
3 5 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
4 4 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
5 3 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
6 10 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
7 7 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 8 44 Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
Top 8 transfer
9 11 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
10 13 8 Michael Manhire Michael Manhire 3
11 DNF 12 74Z Zack Neeley Zack Neeley Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
12 DNF 9 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
13 DNF 6 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
DNS 14 81 Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
10 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 3 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -1
5 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 7 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
7 6 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 9 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
9 8 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
10 10 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
11 11 422 Dustin Jones Dustin Jones Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -
10 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
3 4 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
4 3 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
5 5 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
6 7 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
7 8 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 10 74Z Zack Neeley Zack Neeley Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
9 9 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
10 6 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
11 11 81 Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
10 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 2 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
4 1 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -3
5 7 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
6 6 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
7 5 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
8 8 44 Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
9 10 8 Michael Manhire Michael Manhire 1
10 9 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
25 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 4 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 10 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 7
4 5 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
5 8 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
6 12 79 Dash Duinkerken Dash Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA 6
7 13 121P Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 6
8 11 29V Vito Celli ` Vito Celli ` Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 3
9 21 3K Karstyn Avila Karstyn Avila Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12
10 18 10 Aubri Huckleberry Aubri Huckleberry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 8
11 20 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 9
12 24 21 Brayton Roberts Brayton Roberts Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 12
13 16 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 3
14 19 16S Bryson Sozinho Bryson Sozinho Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
15 DNF 9 18D Chloe Danielson Chloe Danielson Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -6
16 DNF 22 21G Greyson Henry Greyson Henry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 6
17 DNF 2 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -15
18 DNF 3 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA -15
19 DNF 6 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -13
20 DNF 14 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -6
21 DNF 23 120 Niko Simoes Niko Simoes Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
22 DNF 17 28 Austin Held Austin Held Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -5
23 DNF 15 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -8
DNS 7 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
10 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 1
2 3 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 4 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 5 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
5 6 29V Vito Celli ` Vito Celli ` Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
6 8 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
7 7 121P Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -
8 11 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 3
9 12 21G Greyson Henry Greyson Henry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
10 9 16S Bryson Sozinho Bryson Sozinho Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
11 10 3K Karstyn Avila Karstyn Avila Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
DNS 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA 1
2 1 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 4 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
4 3 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
5 6 79 Dash Duinkerken Dash Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA 1
6 5 18D Chloe Danielson Chloe Danielson Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -1
7 12 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
8 7 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
9 10 28 Austin Held Austin Held Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
10 8 10 Aubri Huckleberry Aubri Huckleberry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
11 11 21 Brayton Roberts Brayton Roberts Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
12 9 120 Niko Simoes Niko Simoes Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -3
All transfer
50 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 4
2 4 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
3 1 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -2
4 2 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
5 3 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
6 8 99 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
7 6 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
8 18 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 10
9 13 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
10 15 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
11 17 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
12 21 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 9
13 16 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 3
14 20 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
15 7 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
16 19 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
17 24 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
18 22 21B Brayson Gillio Brayson Gillio Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
19 9 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -10
20 12 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -8
21 10 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -11
22 11 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -11
23 14 4X Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -9
24 23 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
25 25 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
20 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 4 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 2
3 1 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
4 3 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
5 6 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
6 10 21B Brayson Gillio Brayson Gillio Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
7 12 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
8 5 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
Top 8 transfer
9 20 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 11
10 16 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 6
11 9 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
12 15 11X Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 3
13 19 11 Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
14 DNF 8 21BC Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
15 DNF 14 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
16 DNF 18 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
17 DNF 17 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
18 DNF 7 114 Drake Carter Drake Carter -11
19 DNF 11 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -8
DNS 13 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
12 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 6 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
3 8 11 Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
4 4 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
6 7 79 Ceil Howe Ceil Howe Stratford, CA Stratford, CA 1
7 5 2T Damon Clubb Damon Clubb Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
8 9 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
DNS 2 21S Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosPole Shuffle

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
2 2 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
3 6 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith Madera, CA Madera, CA 3
4 3 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
5 4 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -1
6 5 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
7 8 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 7 99 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1