10/20/2023 - Tri City Speedway
10/20/2023 - Tri City Speedway

10/20/2023
Tri City Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matthew Edler

Matthew Edler

St. Louis, MO

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 Group B 7 6 1
Heat 3 Group B 2 2 -
Qualifying Group B 17.239 7 -6

Clear Selection

20 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsA Feature 1 Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
2 2 3 Brian Vinson Brian Vinson House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -
3 12 15G Tommy Gaither Tommy Gaither Alton, IL Alton, IL 9
4 7 62M Derek Medley Derek Medley DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 3
5 6 77 Earl Pryor Earl Pryor Troy, MO Troy, MO 1
6 10 7G John Hobson John Hobson Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 4
7 11 67 Austin Seets Austin Seets Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 4
8 13 3R Ryan Eilers Ryan Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL 5
9 3 3E Robbie Eilers Robbie Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL -6
10 18 31 Cole Davis Cole Davis McHenry, KY McHenry, KY 8
11 17 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 6
12 19 1L Mike Lentz Mike Lentz Carterville, IL Carterville, IL 7
13 16 13 Zach Whaley Zach Whaley Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 3
14 14 15B Matt Brucato Matt Brucato Byrnes Mill, MO Byrnes Mill, MO -
15 15 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Pekin, IL Pekin, IL -
16 23 52C Brett Cropper Brett Cropper Spa, KY Spa, KY 7
17 20 444 Logan Dockery Logan Dockery Troy, IL Troy, IL 3
18 9 12 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -9
19 22 27J Johnny Crump Johnny Crump Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
20 5 52R Joe Rudy Joe Rudy Kirkwood, MO Kirkwood, MO -15
21 24 23 Chris Edmond Chris Edmond Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 3
22 8 74 James Hileman James Hileman Granite City, IL Granite City, IL -14
23 4 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY -19
24 21 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -3
DNS 25 69 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -
20 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsA Feature 2 Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
2 2 12B Dan Bimson Dan Bimson St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -
3 4 14M Shad Prescott Shad Prescott House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 1
4 5 52T Terry Chester Terry Chester South Roxana, IL South Roxana, IL 1
5 8 13K Kodi Savage Kodi Savage Ironton, MO Ironton, MO 3
6 7 17E Matthew Edler Matthew Edler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
7 10 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 3
8 11 5 Collin Parmer Collin Parmer Sainte Genevieve, MO Sainte Genevieve, MO 3
9 14 C4 Chris Soutiea Chris Soutiea Pevely, MO Pevely, MO 5
10 23 92K Tom Krankel Tom Krankel Sorento, IL Sorento, IL 13
11 13 9C Adam Canterberry Adam Canterberry Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
12 21 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 9
13 17 24Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
14 12 25X Kyle Helmick Kyle Helmick Smithton, IL Smithton, IL -2
15 15 79 Nathan Wright Nathan Wright Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
16 22 26L Logan Donze Logan Donze Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO 6
17 19 80W Tony Walker Tony Walker Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 2
18 20 47 Cyle Forgy Cyle Forgy Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 2
19 9 61 Chris Osborne Jr Chris Osborne Jr East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -10
20 18 32 Danny O'Dell Danny O'Dell Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -2
21 24 10 Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 3
22 16 21 Jordan Orban Jordan Orban Roxana, IL Roxana, IL -6
23 6 360 Johnny Seets III Johnny Seets III Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -17
24 3 62 Troy Medley Troy Medley Festus, MO Festus, MO -21
10 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsB Feature 1 Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
2 9 52C Brett Cropper Brett Cropper Spa, KY Spa, KY 7
Top 2 transfer
3 1 5D Joe Dresch Joe Dresch Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -2
4 8 X15 Van Allen Washer Van Allen Washer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 4
5 5 23P Holli Palmer Holli Palmer Festus, MO Festus, MO -
6 3 247 Phillip Sandell Phillip Sandell Imperial, MO Imperial, MO -3
DNS 6 36 Brody Mosher Brody Mosher Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
DNS 7 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -
DNS 4 83S Chris Stahlschmidt Chris Stahlschmidt Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
DNS 10 R66 Timothy Welch Timothy Welch Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL -
10 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsB Feature 2 Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27J Johnny Crump Johnny Crump Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
2 6 23 Chris Edmond Chris Edmond Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 44 Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 5
4 2 25P Coulter Pierson Coulter Pierson Ellisville, IL Ellisville, IL -2
DNS 1 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
DNS 3 0 Damian Kiefer Damian Kiefer Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO -
DNS 5 242 Brandon Lenihan Brandon Lenihan Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL -
DNS 10 9S Jay Sansone Jay Sansone Wood River, IL Wood River, IL -
DNS 9 77S Troy Stuckwisch Troy Stuckwisch Marine, IL Marine, IL -
DNS 7 83 Kyle Swip Kyle Swip Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
10 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsB Feature 1 Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
2 4 92K Tom Krankel Tom Krankel Sorento, IL Sorento, IL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 14 Joe Patrick Joe Patrick St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
4 1 19CC Jimmy Cummins Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL Highland, IL -3
5 6 27W Jeremy Welborn Jeremy Welborn Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 1
6 9 7 Drew Walsh Drew Walsh Festus, MO Festus, MO 3
7 5 22K Michael Kettler Michael Kettler Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -2
8 7 22 Tommy Gegg Tommy Gegg Alton, IL Alton, IL -1
DNS 10 2N Mike Null Mike Null Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -
DNS 8 42X Kipp Schaefer Kipp Schaefer Cahokia, IL Cahokia, IL -
10 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsB Feature 2 Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26L Logan Donze Logan Donze Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO -
2 10 10 Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 8
Top 2 transfer
3 2 3X Lane Harris Lane Harris Leadington, MO Leadington, MO -1
4 5 80 Cody Schanz Cody Schanz Crystal City, MO Crystal City, MO 1
5 4 45 Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
6 9 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL 3
7 7 16J Jeremy Pierson Jeremy Pierson Ellisville, IL Ellisville, IL -
8 3 25 Patrick DeNoyer Patrick DeNoyer St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO -5
9 8 19C Aaron Canterberry Aaron Canterberry Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
DNS 6 17C A.J. Cline A.J. Cline Troy, MO Troy, MO -
8 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsHeat 1 Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
2 2 52R Joe Rudy Joe Rudy Kirkwood, MO Kirkwood, MO -
3 4 12 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 1
4 6 3R Ryan Eilers Ryan Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL 2
5 5 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 1L Mike Lentz Mike Lentz Carterville, IL Carterville, IL 1
7 11 5D Joe Dresch Joe Dresch Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 4
8 9 247 Phillip Sandell Phillip Sandell Imperial, MO Imperial, MO 1
9 3 36 Brody Mosher Brody Mosher Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -6
DNS 8 X15 Van Allen Washer Van Allen Washer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
DNS 10 R66 Timothy Welch Timothy Welch Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL -
8 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsHeat 2 Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Brian Vinson Brian Vinson House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 3
2 3 77 Earl Pryor Earl Pryor Troy, MO Troy, MO 1
3 5 7G John Hobson John Hobson Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 2
4 1 15B Matt Brucato Matt Brucato Byrnes Mill, MO Byrnes Mill, MO -3
5 8 31 Cole Davis Cole Davis McHenry, KY McHenry, KY 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
7 7 83S Chris Stahlschmidt Chris Stahlschmidt Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
8 9 23P Holli Palmer Holli Palmer Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
9 2 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -7
10 10 52C Brett Cropper Brett Cropper Spa, KY Spa, KY -
8 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsHeat 3 Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3E Robbie Eilers Robbie Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL 3
2 5 62M Derek Medley Derek Medley DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 3
3 6 67 Austin Seets Austin Seets Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 3
4 7 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 3
5 3 69 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -4
7 1 0 Damian Kiefer Damian Kiefer Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO -6
8 9 242 Brandon Lenihan Brandon Lenihan Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 1
9 8 83 Kyle Swip Kyle Swip Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -1
DNS 10 77S Troy Stuckwisch Troy Stuckwisch Marine, IL Marine, IL -
8 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsHeat 4 Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY -
2 2 74 James Hileman James Hileman Granite City, IL Granite City, IL -
3 4 15G Tommy Gaither Tommy Gaither Alton, IL Alton, IL 1
4 6 13 Zach Whaley Zach Whaley Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 2
5 5 444 Logan Dockery Logan Dockery Troy, IL Troy, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 25P Coulter Pierson Coulter Pierson Ellisville, IL Ellisville, IL 1
7 8 27J Johnny Crump Johnny Crump Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
8 9 23 Chris Edmond Chris Edmond Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
9 3 44 Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -6
DNS 10 9S Jay Sansone Jay Sansone Wood River, IL Wood River, IL -
8 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsHeat 1 Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
2 2 52T Terry Chester Terry Chester South Roxana, IL South Roxana, IL -
3 3 61 Chris Osborne Jr Chris Osborne Jr East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -
4 4 9C Adam Canterberry Adam Canterberry Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
5 6 24Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 19CC Jimmy Cummins Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL Highland, IL 2
7 9 14 Joe Patrick Joe Patrick St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
8 10 22K Michael Kettler Michael Kettler Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL 2
9 5 22 Tommy Gegg Tommy Gegg Alton, IL Alton, IL -4
10 7 7 Drew Walsh Drew Walsh Festus, MO Festus, MO -3
8 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsHeat 2 Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12B Dan Bimson Dan Bimson St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -
2 2 360 Johnny Seets III Johnny Seets III Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
3 3 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -
4 4 C4 Chris Soutiea Chris Soutiea Pevely, MO Pevely, MO -
5 6 32 Danny O'Dell Danny O'Dell Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
7 7 92K Tom Krankel Tom Krankel Sorento, IL Sorento, IL -
8 9 27W Jeremy Welborn Jeremy Welborn Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 1
9 8 42X Kipp Schaefer Kipp Schaefer Cahokia, IL Cahokia, IL -1
DNS 10 2N Mike Null Mike Null Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -
8 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsHeat 3 Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Troy Medley Troy Medley Festus, MO Festus, MO -
2 2 17E Matthew Edler Matthew Edler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
3 4 5 Collin Parmer Collin Parmer Sainte Genevieve, MO Sainte Genevieve, MO 1
4 3 79 Nathan Wright Nathan Wright Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
5 5 80W Tony Walker Tony Walker Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 26L Logan Donze Logan Donze Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO -
7 7 25 Patrick DeNoyer Patrick DeNoyer St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO -
8 8 80 Cody Schanz Cody Schanz Crystal City, MO Crystal City, MO -
9 9 16J Jeremy Pierson Jeremy Pierson Ellisville, IL Ellisville, IL -
10 10 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL -
8 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsHeat 4 Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14M Shad Prescott Shad Prescott House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -
2 2 13K Kodi Savage Kodi Savage Ironton, MO Ironton, MO -
3 6 25X Kyle Helmick Kyle Helmick Smithton, IL Smithton, IL 3
4 7 21 Jordan Orban Jordan Orban Roxana, IL Roxana, IL 3
5 5 47 Cyle Forgy Cyle Forgy Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 3X Lane Harris Lane Harris Leadington, MO Leadington, MO 2
7 10 45 Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Highland, IL Highland, IL 3
8 9 17C A.J. Cline A.J. Cline Troy, MO Troy, MO 1
9 4 19C Aaron Canterberry Aaron Canterberry Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -5
DQ 3 10 Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
0 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 17.079
2 10 15B Matt Brucato Matt Brucato Byrnes Mill, MO Byrnes Mill, MO 17.283
3 2 0 Damian Kiefer Damian Kiefer Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO 17.319
4 27 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY 17.342
5 20 52R Joe Rudy Joe Rudy Kirkwood, MO Kirkwood, MO 17.370
6 8 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 17.421
7 13 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.472
8 15 74 James Hileman James Hileman Granite City, IL Granite City, IL 17.514
9 3 36 Brody Mosher Brody Mosher Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 17.533
10 14 77 Earl Pryor Earl Pryor Troy, MO Troy, MO 17.535
11 29 69 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 17.536
12 7 44 Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 17.539
13 17 12 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 17.605
14 30 3 Brian Vinson Brian Vinson House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 17.608
15 16 3E Robbie Eilers Robbie Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL 17.614
16 24 15G Tommy Gaither Tommy Gaither Alton, IL Alton, IL 17.678
17 18 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 17.728
18 5 7G John Hobson John Hobson Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 17.801
19 31 62M Derek Medley Derek Medley DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 17.812
20 12 444 Logan Dockery Logan Dockery Troy, IL Troy, IL 17.827
21 26 3R Ryan Eilers Ryan Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL 17.844
22 32 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 17.926
23 21 67 Austin Seets Austin Seets Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 18.032
24 9 13 Zach Whaley Zach Whaley Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 18.194
25 39 1L Mike Lentz Mike Lentz Carterville, IL Carterville, IL 18.203
26 34 83S Chris Stahlschmidt Chris Stahlschmidt Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 18.211
27 19 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 18.240
28 1 25P Coulter Pierson Coulter Pierson Ellisville, IL Ellisville, IL 18.298
29 25 X15 Van Allen Washer Van Allen Washer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 18.544
30 35 31 Cole Davis Cole Davis McHenry, KY McHenry, KY 18.591
31 37 83 Kyle Swip Kyle Swip Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 18.595
32 28 27J Johnny Crump Johnny Crump Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 19.194
33 40 247 Phillip Sandell Phillip Sandell Imperial, MO Imperial, MO 19.366
34 41 23P Holli Palmer Holli Palmer Festus, MO Festus, MO 19.561
35 23 242 Brandon Lenihan Brandon Lenihan Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 19.656
36 4 23 Chris Edmond Chris Edmond Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 19.938
37 36 R66 Timothy Welch Timothy Welch Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL 20.018
38 33 52C Brett Cropper Brett Cropper Spa, KY Spa, KY 38.951
DNS 38 77S Troy Stuckwisch Troy Stuckwisch Marine, IL Marine, IL 20.018
DNS 6 9S Jay Sansone Jay Sansone Wood River, IL Wood River, IL 20.018
DNS 11 5D Joe Dresch Joe Dresch Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 20.018
0 Laps

LKQ Pick Your Part St. Louis B ModifiedsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 16.934
2 26 12B Dan Bimson Dan Bimson St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO 17.019
3 36 62 Troy Medley Troy Medley Festus, MO Festus, MO 17.077
4 10 14M Shad Prescott Shad Prescott House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 17.167
5 34 52T Terry Chester Terry Chester South Roxana, IL South Roxana, IL 17.184
6 17 360 Johnny Seets III Johnny Seets III Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 17.221
7 1 17E Matthew Edler Matthew Edler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 17.239
8 24 13K Kodi Savage Kodi Savage Ironton, MO Ironton, MO 17.317
9 7 61 Chris Osborne Jr Chris Osborne Jr East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 17.419
10 20 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 17.441
11 31 79 Nathan Wright Nathan Wright Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 17.474
12 21 10 Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 17.526
13 25 9C Adam Canterberry Adam Canterberry Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 17.530
14 33 C4 Chris Soutiea Chris Soutiea Pevely, MO Pevely, MO 17.537
15 5 5 Collin Parmer Collin Parmer Sainte Genevieve, MO Sainte Genevieve, MO 17.546
16 27 19C Aaron Canterberry Aaron Canterberry Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 17.547
17 14 22 Tommy Gegg Tommy Gegg Alton, IL Alton, IL 17.586
18 40 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 17.633
19 35 80W Tony Walker Tony Walker Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 17.634
20 37 47 Cyle Forgy Cyle Forgy Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 17.637
21 15 24Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 17.658
22 13 32 Danny O'Dell Danny O'Dell Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 17.683
23 23 26L Logan Donze Logan Donze Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO 17.706
24 38 25X Kyle Helmick Kyle Helmick Smithton, IL Smithton, IL 17.750
25 4 7 Drew Walsh Drew Walsh Festus, MO Festus, MO 17.774
26 9 92K Tom Krankel Tom Krankel Sorento, IL Sorento, IL 17.823
27 3 25 Patrick DeNoyer Patrick DeNoyer St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 17.828
28 2 21 Jordan Orban Jordan Orban Roxana, IL Roxana, IL 17.904
29 39 19CC Jimmy Cummins Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL Highland, IL 17.912
30 6 42X Kipp Schaefer Kipp Schaefer Cahokia, IL Cahokia, IL 17.913
31 19 80 Cody Schanz Cody Schanz Crystal City, MO Crystal City, MO 18.053
32 16 3X Lane Harris Lane Harris Leadington, MO Leadington, MO 18.056
33 29 14 Joe Patrick Joe Patrick St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 18.145
34 32 27W Jeremy Welborn Jeremy Welborn Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 18.387
35 8 16J Jeremy Pierson Jeremy Pierson Ellisville, IL Ellisville, IL 18.425
36 12 17C A.J. Cline A.J. Cline Troy, MO Troy, MO 18.511
37 22 22K Michael Kettler Michael Kettler Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL 18.515
38 11 2N Mike Null Mike Null Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 18.570
39 28 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL 18.739
40 18 45 Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Highland, IL Highland, IL 18.757
15 Laps

4 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 1
2 4 47 Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
3 6 74H Austin Harris Austin Harris Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
4 3 278 Eric Gorsich Eric Gorsich Breese, IL Breese, IL -1
5 1 14 Craig Gibson Craig Gibson Stark, KS Stark, KS -4
6 10 66 Jack Rogers Jack Rogers Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 4
7 12 93R Ryan Rieger Ryan Rieger Arnold, MO Arnold, MO 5
8 7 16 William Kidman William Kidman Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -1
9 9 48 Chesha Lazansky Chesha Lazansky St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
10 5 10R Robie Poston Robie Poston Highland, IL Highland, IL -5
11 13 32 E.J. Kraus E.J. Kraus DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 2
12 8 28J Justin Hall Justin Hall South Roxana, IL South Roxana, IL -4
DNS 11 32H Bryce Pasley Bryce Pasley Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL -
6 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Craig Gibson Craig Gibson Stark, KS Stark, KS 3
2 5 278 Eric Gorsich Eric Gorsich Breese, IL Breese, IL 3
3 3 10R Robie Poston Robie Poston Highland, IL Highland, IL -
4 6 16 William Kidman William Kidman Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 2
5 7 48 Chesha Lazansky Chesha Lazansky St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
6 1 32H Bryce Pasley Bryce Pasley Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL -5
DNS 2 32 E.J. Kraus E.J. Kraus DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
All transfer
6 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
2 6 47 Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 4
3 4 74H Austin Harris Austin Harris Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
4 3 28J Justin Hall Justin Hall South Roxana, IL South Roxana, IL -1
5 2 66 Jack Rogers Jack Rogers Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -3
6 5 93R Ryan Rieger Ryan Rieger Arnold, MO Arnold, MO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

4 CylindersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 32H Bryce Pasley Bryce Pasley Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL 22.519
2 6 74 Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 22.539
3 12 32 E.J. Kraus E.J. Kraus DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 23.248
4 4 47 Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 23.492
5 9 10R Robie Poston Robie Poston Highland, IL Highland, IL 23.782
6 10 66 Jack Rogers Jack Rogers Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 23.969
7 5 14 Craig Gibson Craig Gibson Stark, KS Stark, KS 24.660
8 1 28J Justin Hall Justin Hall South Roxana, IL South Roxana, IL 24.797
9 7 278 Eric Gorsich Eric Gorsich Breese, IL Breese, IL 25.082
10 2 74H Austin Harris Austin Harris Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 25.094
11 11 16 William Kidman William Kidman Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 26.445
12 8 93R Ryan Rieger Ryan Rieger Arnold, MO Arnold, MO 27.110
13 3 48 Chesha Lazansky Chesha Lazansky St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 28.804
8 Laps

Kidz ModzA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 1
2 1 1X Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -1
3 3 4 Brenden Heizer Brenden Heizer Okawville, IL Okawville, IL -
6 Laps

Kidz ModzHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -
2 3 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 1
3 2 4 Brenden Heizer Brenden Heizer Okawville, IL Okawville, IL -1
All transfer