9/30/2023 - Greenville Speedway
9/30/2023 - Greenville Speedway

9/30/2023
Greenville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ross Camponovo

Ross Camponovo

Merigold, MS

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 14 -1
Heat 1 3 5 -2
Qualifying 1 7 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Lee's Body Shop Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
2 6 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 4
3 2 1 Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
4 4 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -
5 10 83 Randy Lovell Randy Lovell Kountze, TX Kountze, TX 5
6 21 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 15
7 7 18 Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -
8 11 0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA 3
9 12 14 Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS 3
10 3 18X Jared Hays Jared Hays Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -7
11 8 777 Hayden Chavers Hayden Chavers Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
12 5 33 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -7
13 15 17 Field Mouse Field Mouse 2
14 17 2B3 Matthew McClain Matthew McClain Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 3
15 25 57 Micheal Rawls Micheal Rawls Crowville, LA Crowville, LA 10
16 14 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -2
17 24 H20 Billy Womack Jr Billy Womack Jr Greenvilles, MS Greenvilles, MS 7
18 16 1$ Chris Dollarhide Chris Dollarhide Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -2
19 19 95 Ricky Wrinkle Ricky Wrinkle Star City, AR Star City, AR -
20 18 77D Brent Dillon Brent Dillon Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -2
21 20 82 BRAD WIER BRAD WIER SLAUGHTER, MS SLAUGHTER, MS -1
22 9 15 Shane Hawkins Shane Hawkins Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -13
23 13 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS -10
24 23 C12 Clayton Kilgore Clayton Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -1
25 22 R1 Tommy Raymond Tommy Raymond Leland, MS Leland, MS -3
DNS 26 5 Matthew Crane Matthew Crane West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
6 Laps

Lee's Body Shop Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Shane Hawkins Shane Hawkins Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
2 1 14 Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS -1
3 4 17 Field Mouse Field Mouse 1
4 3 77D Brent Dillon Brent Dillon Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -1
5 5 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
6 6 H20 Billy Womack Jr Billy Womack Jr Greenvilles, MS Greenvilles, MS -
All transfer
6 Laps

Lee's Body Shop Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Randy Lovell Randy Lovell Kountze, TX Kountze, TX -
2 2 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS -
3 4 1$ Chris Dollarhide Chris Dollarhide Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
4 5 95 Ricky Wrinkle Ricky Wrinkle Star City, AR Star City, AR 1
5 3 R1 Tommy Raymond Tommy Raymond Leland, MS Leland, MS -2
6 6 57 Micheal Rawls Micheal Rawls Crowville, LA Crowville, LA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Lee's Body Shop Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA -
2 4 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 2
3 3 2B3 Matthew McClain Matthew McClain Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
4 5 82 BRAD WIER BRAD WIER SLAUGHTER, MS SLAUGHTER, MS 1
5 2 C12 Clayton Kilgore Clayton Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -3
DNS 6 5 Matthew Crane Matthew Crane West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lee's Body Shop Street StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 81 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
2 19 1 Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
3 10 18X Jared Hays Jared Hays Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR
4 21 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS
5 12 33 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN
6 4 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA
7 23 18 Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA
8 5 777 Hayden Chavers Hayden Chavers Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR
Top 8 transfer
9 24 14 Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS
10 9 83 Randy Lovell Randy Lovell Kountze, TX Kountze, TX
11 22 0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA
12 18 15 Shane Hawkins Shane Hawkins Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
13 13 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS
14 17 C12 Clayton Kilgore Clayton Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
15 14 77D Brent Dillon Brent Dillon Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
16 16 R1 Tommy Raymond Tommy Raymond Leland, MS Leland, MS
17 25 2B3 Matthew McClain Matthew McClain Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
18 1 17 Field Mouse Field Mouse
19 2 1$ Chris Dollarhide Chris Dollarhide Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR
20 20 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
21 8 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS
22 26 95 Ricky Wrinkle Ricky Wrinkle Star City, AR Star City, AR
23 7 82 BRAD WIER BRAD WIER SLAUGHTER, MS SLAUGHTER, MS
24 3 H20 Billy Womack Jr Billy Womack Jr Greenvilles, MS Greenvilles, MS
25 6 57 Micheal Rawls Micheal Rawls Crowville, LA Crowville, LA
26 15 5 Matthew Crane Matthew Crane West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA
20 Laps

River City Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS -
2 5 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 3
3 4 3J Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
4 12 92 Ricky Wrinkle Ricky Wrinkle Star City, AR Star City, AR 8
5 7 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 2
6 9 53 Tyler Stacks Tyler Stacks Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 3
7 20 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 13
8 14 C6 JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS 6
9 6 47JR Jacob Wiggins Jacob Wiggins Greenwood, MS Greenwood, MS -3
10 15 42X Micheal Sojourner Micheal Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 5
11 10 81 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -1
12 3 5R Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -9
13 22 L88 Logan Gordon Logan Gordon W Monroe, LA W Monroe, LA 9
14 21 23 Junior Turner Junior Turner Star City, AR Star City, AR 7
15 26 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS 11
16 23 10 Josh Moss Josh Moss FOREST, MS FOREST, MS 7
17 19 8 Michael Harkness Michael Harkness Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR 2
18 8 Z1 Zack Downs Zack Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS -10
19 25 81G Damon Gardner Damon Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR 6
20 16 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS -4
21 11 28 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -10
22 18 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -4
23 2 42 MATT SOJOURNER MATT SOJOURNER Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -21
24 13 R5 Ryan Hawkins Ryan Hawkins Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -11
25 24 47 Joey Horne Joey Horne Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -1
DNS 17 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS -
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
2 9 C5 Chris Carter Chris Carter Redfield, AR Redfield, AR 7
3 3 56 Trent Taylor Trent Taylor Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 4 177 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
5 16 51 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 11
6 5 43 Chris Reed Chris Reed Rison, AR Rison, AR -1
7 6 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
8 7 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS -1
9 10 17 Trinten Turney Trinten Turney Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 1
10 15 36 Ron Grandel Ron Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS 5
11 14 21K Adam Harris Adam Harris Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
12 2 07 Jack Walker Jack Walker Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -10
13 25 24B Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 12
14 19 CR6 Austin Carnley Austin Carnley Redfield, AR Redfield, AR 5
15 20 81 April Kahler April Kahler Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 5
16 22 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 6
17 13 18 Heath Williams Heath Williams Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -4
18 8 16 Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -10
19 18 60 Blake Bass Blake Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
20 12 34 Tommy Smith Tommy Smith Como, MS Como, MS -8
21 11 97 Chad Williams Chad Williams Lake City, AR Lake City, AR -10
22 21 46 Matthew West Matthew West Wilmar, AR Wilmar, AR -1
23 24 24 DOUG BROWN DOUG BROWN Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA 1
24 17 51B Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -7
25 23 77K Paul Kimbrough Paul Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
6 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 C5 Chris Carter Chris Carter Redfield, AR Redfield, AR 4
2 2 34 Tommy Smith Tommy Smith Como, MS Como, MS -
3 1 36 Ron Grandel Ron Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS -2
4 4 60 Blake Bass Blake Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
5 3 46 Matthew West Matthew West Wilmar, AR Wilmar, AR -2
6 6 24 DOUG BROWN DOUG BROWN Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA -
All transfer
6 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trinten Turney Trinten Turney Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
2 2 18 Heath Williams Heath Williams Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -
3 3 51 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
4 6 CR6 Austin Carnley Austin Carnley Redfield, AR Redfield, AR 2
5 4 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
6 5 24B Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
All transfer
6 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Chad Williams Chad Williams Lake City, AR Lake City, AR 2
2 1 21K Adam Harris Adam Harris Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 2 51B Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -1
4 4 81 April Kahler April Kahler Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
DNS 5 77K Paul Kimbrough Paul Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 17.260
2 17 07 Jack Walker Jack Walker Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 17.593
3 2 56 Trent Taylor Trent Taylor Benton, AR Benton, AR 17.881
4 6 177 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 18.075
5 23 43 Chris Reed Chris Reed Rison, AR Rison, AR 18.159
6 15 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 18.255
7 10 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS 18.290
8 8 16 Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 18.585
Top 8 transfer
9 24 36 Ron Grandel Ron Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS 18.619
10 3 17 Trinten Turney Trinten Turney Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 18.634
11 16 21K Adam Harris Adam Harris Benton, AR Benton, AR 18.696
12 11 34 Tommy Smith Tommy Smith Como, MS Como, MS 18.773
13 25 18 Heath Williams Heath Williams Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS 18.912
14 5 51B Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 18.923
15 19 46 Matthew West Matthew West Wilmar, AR Wilmar, AR 19.097
16 13 51 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 19.119
17 4 97 Chad Williams Chad Williams Lake City, AR Lake City, AR 19.148
18 14 60 Blake Bass Blake Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 19.197
19 9 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 19.296
20 1 81 April Kahler April Kahler Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 19.409
21 18 C5 Chris Carter Chris Carter Redfield, AR Redfield, AR 19.607
22 7 24B Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 19.718
23 22 77K Paul Kimbrough Paul Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 20.400
24 21 24 DOUG BROWN DOUG BROWN Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA 20.400
25 20 CR6 Austin Carnley Austin Carnley Redfield, AR Redfield, AR 20.400
30 Laps

Rogers Dabbs Chevrolet 604 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS -
2 7 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 5
3 2 72 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
4 4 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -
5 3 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
6 5 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -1
7 12 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 5
8 14 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS 6
9 13 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 4
10 11 3 Anthony Andrews Anthony Andrews Sidon, MS Sidon, MS 1
11 8 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -3
12 17 9 James Moore James Moore Edwards, MS Edwards, MS 5
13 15 6 Peyton Spear Peyton Spear Monroe, LA Monroe, LA 2
14 9 34 Beau Gordon Beau Gordon Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -5
15 10 56H Bubba Harrison Bubba Harrison Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -5
16 20 6M Christopher McCool Christopher McCool Isola, MS Isola, MS 4
17 21 58K Knox Ross Knox Ross Pelahatchie, MS Pelahatchie, MS 4
18 18 64 Joshua Patterson Joshua Patterson Rolling Fork, MS Rolling Fork, MS -
19 16 99 Chris Reed Chris Reed Rison, AR Rison, AR -3
20 6 7P Peter Hazzard Peter Hazzard Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -14
21 19 10MM Derek Thornburg Derek Thornburg Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -2
15 Laps

The Vapor Shak Hot ShotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7H Hunter Hollis Hunter Hollis Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
2 8 11H Matthew Holland Matthew Holland Meadville, MS Meadville, MS 6
3 3 1X Clay Gardner Clay Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -
4 9 88JR LARRY EVANS LARRY EVANS Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 5
5 2 M69 Dane Moorman Dane Moorman Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -3
6 12 72S DERRICK SULLIVAN DERRICK SULLIVAN Smithdale, MS Smithdale, MS 6
7 11 111 BRAXTON TOTEN BRAXTON TOTEN Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 4
8 18 J1 Austin Downs Austin Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS 10
9 16 3 Hunter Hynum Hunter Hynum Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 7
10 7 72 Erik Bolton Erik Bolton Meadville, MS Meadville, MS -3
11 17 66 Hunter Wier Hunter Wier Schlater, MS Schlater, MS 6
12 5 23 Henry Pratt Henry Pratt Schlater, MS Schlater, MS -7
13 6 24J Magen Sojourner Magen Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -7
14 10 2 DUSTY DAVIS DUSTY DAVIS Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS -4
15 13 7 Blake Hess Blake Hess Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -2
16 4 51 Tracy Korp Tracy Korp Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -12
17 14 38JR Landon Parker Landon Parker Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -3
DNS 15 14 Paul Haynes Paul Haynes Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -
6 Laps

The Vapor Shak Hot ShotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7H Hunter Hollis Hunter Hollis Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
2 5 51 Tracy Korp Tracy Korp Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 3
3 4 72 Erik Bolton Erik Bolton Meadville, MS Meadville, MS 1
4 3 2 DUSTY DAVIS DUSTY DAVIS Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS -1
5 6 7 Blake Hess Blake Hess Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
6 1 3 Hunter Hynum Hunter Hynum Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -5
All transfer
6 Laps

The Vapor Shak Hot ShotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M69 Dane Moorman Dane Moorman Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
2 3 23 Henry Pratt Henry Pratt Schlater, MS Schlater, MS 1
3 2 11H Matthew Holland Matthew Holland Meadville, MS Meadville, MS -1
4 6 111 BRAXTON TOTEN BRAXTON TOTEN Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 2
5 5 38JR Landon Parker Landon Parker Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
6 4 66 Hunter Wier Hunter Wier Schlater, MS Schlater, MS -2
All transfer
6 Laps

The Vapor Shak Hot ShotsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Clay Gardner Clay Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR 1
2 6 24J Magen Sojourner Magen Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 4
3 3 88JR LARRY EVANS LARRY EVANS Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
4 4 72S DERRICK SULLIVAN DERRICK SULLIVAN Smithdale, MS Smithdale, MS -
5 1 14 Paul Haynes Paul Haynes Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -4
6 5 J1 Austin Downs Austin Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS -1
All transfer
50 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8V Mike Palasini Jr Mike Palasini Jr Leland, MS Leland, MS 1
2 1 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 7 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
4 15 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 11
5 11 17S Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 6
6 10 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
7 5 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR -2
8 20 21 Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN 12
9 6 78 HENRY GUSTARUS HENRY GUSTARUS Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
10 18 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN 8
11 14 05 Scott Abraham Scott Abraham Edwards, MS Edwards, MS 3
12 17 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR 5
13 8 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
14 13 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -1
15 12 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -3
16 4 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -12
17 21 D8 Doug Showah Doug Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 4
18 19 997 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
19 3 7 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -16
20 9 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -11
21 16 17 Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR -5
22 22 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 4 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 2
3 1 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 5 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
5 3 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -2
6 7 17 Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR 1
7 6 997 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
8 8 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS -
All transfer
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8V Mike Palasini Jr Mike Palasini Jr Leland, MS Leland, MS 1
2 1 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR -1
3 3 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
4 5 17S Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
5 7 05 Scott Abraham Scott Abraham Edwards, MS Edwards, MS 2
6 4 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR -2
7 6 21 Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 4
2 3 78 HENRY GUSTARUS HENRY GUSTARUS Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
3 2 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
4 4 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -
5 1 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -4
6 6 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN -
7 7 D8 Doug Showah Doug Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
2 4 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR
3 22 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR
4 7 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
5 10 8V Mike Palasini Jr Mike Palasini Jr Leland, MS Leland, MS
6 2 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN
7 6 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS
8 16 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
9 21 78 HENRY GUSTARUS HENRY GUSTARUS Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR
10 18 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS
11 8 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR
12 11 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR
13 19 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX
14 20 17S Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
15 1 7 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS
16 15 997 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
17 17 21 Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN
18 14 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN
19 13 17 Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR
20 5 05 Scott Abraham Scott Abraham Edwards, MS Edwards, MS
21 3 D8 Doug Showah Doug Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
22 12 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS
25 Laps

360 Winged Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 1 23 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
3 6 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 3
4 5 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
5 3 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
6 4 16 Evan McElhaney Evan McElhaney Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
7 8 25 Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
8 9 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
9 10 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR 1
10 7 16H Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
11 11 17 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 Laps

360 Winged Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 1 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
3 3 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
4 6 16H Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
5 4 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
6 5 17 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
All transfer
8 Laps

360 Winged Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 1 16 Evan McElhaney Evan McElhaney Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
3 5 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
4 3 25 Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
5 4 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Rogers Dabbs 602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS -
2 3 27 Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS 1
3 11 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS 8
4 4 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -
5 10 14 Dale Young Dale Young Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 5
6 7 T4 Jamie Toten Jamie Toten Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
7 6 3 Matt Fitzhugh Matt Fitzhugh Terry, MS Terry, MS -1
8 8 39 Steven Childress Steven Childress Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -
9 2 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS -7
10 5 21H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -5
11 9 99 Casey Hairston Casey Hairston Leland, MS Leland, MS -2