10/21/2023 - Coles County Speedway
10/21/2023 - Coles County Speedway

10/21/2023
Coles County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Breanna Wirth

Breanna Wirth

Waterloo, IL

K1 RaceGear Outlaw Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 12 7
B Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 3 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Patriot Landscape Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
2 3 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL 1
3 2 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
4 5 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 7 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 2
6 8 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 2
7 11 27E Eli Chaplin Eli Chaplin Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 4
8 16 21 james newton james newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN 8
9 9 22 Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL -
10 6 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
11 10 3 dalton duffie dalton duffie Union, MO Union, MO -1
12 12 20G Olivia Grimes Olivia Grimes Grant, AL Grant, AL -
13 13 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -
14 DNF 4 26P Jaxson Peters Jaxson Peters Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -10
15 DNF 14 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -1
16 DNF 15 10 Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -1
17 DNF 17 4 JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Patriot Landscape Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 2
2 5 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL 3
3 8 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 5
4 2 22 Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL -2
5 9 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
6 7 20G Olivia Grimes Olivia Grimes Grant, AL Grant, AL 1
7 1 10 Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -6
8 DNF 6 21 james newton james newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -2
DNS 4 4 JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Patriot Landscape Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26P Jaxson Peters Jaxson Peters Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
2 1 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
3 4 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
4 6 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 2
5 5 27E Eli Chaplin Eli Chaplin Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
6 8 3 dalton duffie dalton duffie Union, MO Union, MO 2
7 3 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
8 7 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -1
25 Laps

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
2 10 96B Braiden Black Braiden Black Peru, IN Peru, IN 8
3 15 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12
4 9 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN 5
5 12 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert 7
6 7 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 1
7 23 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 16
8 14 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
9 6 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat -3
10 22 2T Jason Fuller Jason Fuller Milford, IN Milford, IN 12
11 16 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 5
12 13 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple 1
13 19 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 6
14 20 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 6
15 8 18A Aiden Leingang Aiden Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -7
16 21 12C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 5
17 5 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -12
18 3 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -15
19 1 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -18
20 2 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -18
21 DNF 17 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
22 DNF 18 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -4
DNS 11 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN -
12 Laps

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROSB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -
2 2 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -
3 6 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 3
4 13 2T Jason Fuller Jason Fuller Milford, IN Milford, IN 9
Top 4 transfer
5 16 29 David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN 11
6 4 008 Dylan Cook Dylan Cook Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -2
7 3 5 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -4
8 9 12D Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
9 10 18 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
10 12 18O Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 2
11 14 19H Brian Heidelmeier Brian Heidelmeier Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
12 DNF 15 21 Zane Jackson Zane Jackson Kellogg, ID Kellogg, ID 3
13 DNF 11 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -2
14 DNF 8 16M Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
DNS 5 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
DNS 7 12B James Boyd James Boyd Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL -
12 Laps

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROSB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
3 3 12C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
4 8 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN -1
6 15 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 9
7 6 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
8 9 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 1
9 14 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 5
10 10 42J John Jackson III John Jackson III Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
11 12 29C Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
12 11 89 Shannon Waggoner Shannon Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
13 7 12 Dawson Wright Dawson Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
14 5 26 Matthew Russell Matthew Russell West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL -9
15 13 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -2
8 Laps

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 5
2 8 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 6
3 10 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat 7
4 2 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
5 9 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
6 1 12D Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -5
7 4 18 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -3
8 3 18O Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -5
9 5 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -4
10 7 21 Zane Jackson Zane Jackson Kellogg, ID Kellogg, ID -3
8 Laps

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96B Braiden Black Braiden Black Peru, IN Peru, IN -
2 9 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
3 2 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -1
4 3 008 Dylan Cook Dylan Cook Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -1
5 4 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
6 7 12B James Boyd James Boyd Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL 1
7 8 16M Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 5 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -3
9 DNF 6 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -3
8 Laps

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 5
2 2 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple -
3 9 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 6
4 5 5 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 1
5 8 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
6 7 12 Dawson Wright Dawson Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 3 42J John Jackson III John Jackson III Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
8 1 2T Jason Fuller Jason Fuller Milford, IN Milford, IN -7
9 4 19H Brian Heidelmeier Brian Heidelmeier Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -5
8 Laps

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROSHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN -
2 3 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert 1
3 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -1
4 9 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN 5
5 6 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 1
6 8 26 Matthew Russell Matthew Russell West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL 2
7 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -
8 5 89 Shannon Waggoner Shannon Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
DNS 4 29 David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -
8 Laps

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROSHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 5
2 1 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -1
3 7 18A Aiden Leingang Aiden Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 4
4 4 12C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
5 9 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 4
6 8 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 2
7 5 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -2
8 2 29C Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -6
9 3 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -6
15 Laps

JR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88A AJ Williams AJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
2 1 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 1
4 3 2 Aj Barber Aj Barber Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -1
5 8 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
6 6 2V Mason Vincent Mason Vincent Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 7 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 5 73 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
9 10 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 1
10 14 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
11 13 49 Lane White Lane White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 2
DNS 11 14 Brooks White Brooks White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
DNS 12 27P Roland Peters Roland Peters Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
DNS 9 18N eli newton eli newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -
8 Laps

JR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -
2 7 88A AJ Williams AJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 5
3 3 2V Mason Vincent Mason Vincent Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
4 6 73 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 5 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
6 2 14 Brooks White Brooks White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -4
7 DNF 4 49 Lane White Lane White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -3
8 Laps

JR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
2 4 2 Aj Barber Aj Barber Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
3 1 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 3 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
5 6 18N eli newton eli newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN 1
6 DNF 7 27P Roland Peters Roland Peters Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
7 DNF 2 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
20 Laps

A Class WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 2
2 6 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
3 4 88T Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
4 8 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 4
5 14 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 9
6 9 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 3
7 12 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 5
8 7 127 Luke Wright Luke Wright Kinmundy, IL Kinmundy, IL -1
9 22 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13
10 17 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
11 11 12 Dawson Wright Dawson Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
12 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -10
13 21 42 Matt Bagby Matt Bagby Festus, MO Festus, MO 8
14 20 47 Aaron Skinner Aaron Skinner sesser, IL sesser, IL 6
15 5 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -10
16 13 71T Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -3
17 18 22L Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
18 19 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 1
19 DNF 10 18N luke newton luke newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -9
20 DNF 15 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
21 DNF 16 3C Cale Cannon Cale Cannon Kouts, IN Kouts, IN -5
22 DNF 1 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN -21
12 Laps

A Class WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 22L Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
3 8 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 5
4 12 47 Aaron Skinner Aaron Skinner sesser, IL sesser, IL 8
5 6 42 Matt Bagby Matt Bagby Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
6 11 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
Top 6 transfer
7 5 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -2
8 9 5KC Kara Coffey Kara Coffey Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
9 4 4X Bryan Martinelli Bryan Martinelli Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -5
10 13 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat 3
11 3 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -8
12 15 82H Tucker Pruitt Tucker Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 3
13 14 98 Wyatt Hicks Wyatt Hicks Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
DNS 10 6 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
DNS 17 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -
DNS 7 20 Joe Newton Joe Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 16 5C David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -
DNS 18 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 Laps

A Class WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88T Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
2 2 12 Dawson Wright Dawson Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 5 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
4 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 3
5 6 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
6 9 3C Cale Cannon Cale Cannon Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 3
7 3 47 Aaron Skinner Aaron Skinner sesser, IL sesser, IL -4
8 8 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat -
9 4 82H Tucker Pruitt Tucker Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -5
8 Laps

A Class WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN 1
2 4 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 2
3 1 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 5 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 1
5 6 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 1
6 7 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
7 8 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 1
8 9 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
9 3 5C David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -6
8 Laps

A Class WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
2 1 71T Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
3 5 127 Luke Wright Luke Wright Kinmundy, IL Kinmundy, IL 2
4 3 22L Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
5 6 4X Bryan Martinelli Bryan Martinelli Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 1
6 7 42 Matt Bagby Matt Bagby Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
7 DNF 4 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
8 Laps

A Class WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
2 2 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 5 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
4 7 18N luke newton luke newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN 3
5 3 20 Joe Newton Joe Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 4 6 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -2
7 8 5KC Kara Coffey Kara Coffey Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
8 6 98 Wyatt Hicks Wyatt Hicks Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
25 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert 1
2 1 97 Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 6 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
4 3 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -1
5 23 12 Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 18
6 12 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 6
7 11 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 4
8 5 25R Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -3
9 15 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 6
10 7 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -3
11 4 5 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -7
12 19 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 7
13 8 00 Brandon Healey Brandon Healey Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -5
14 20 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 6
15 14 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -1
16 22 91A Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 6
17 10 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -7
18 13 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -5
19 17 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -2
20 9 12A Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -11
21 16 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -5
22 18 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -4
23 21 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -2
0 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 5
2 1 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
3 2 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -1
4 13 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 9
5 9 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 4
6 4 91A Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -2
7 3 12 Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -4
Top 7 transfer
8 5 262 Kevin Horcher Kevin Horcher Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -3
9 10 12C Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
10 7 4X Bryan Martinelli Bryan Martinelli Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -3
11 DNF 12 1X Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL 1
DNS 8 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
DNS 14 12X Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -
DNS 11 14N luke newton luke newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -
DNS 15 6 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
10 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 12A Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
3 4 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
4 3 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
5 8 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 3
6 6 4X Bryan Martinelli Bryan Martinelli Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -
7 DNF 5 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
DNS 7 6 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
8 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 1 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -1
3 8 25R Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 5
4 6 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
5 2 262 Kevin Horcher Kevin Horcher Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -3
6 7 12 Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
7 5 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -2
8 3 1X Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -5
8 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert 3
2 6 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 4
3 5 00 Brandon Healey Brandon Healey Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 2
4 2 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -2
5 1 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -4
6 7 91A Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
7 3 12C Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -4
8 8 14N luke newton luke newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -
8 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -
2 6 5 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 4
3 3 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -
4 5 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 1
5 7 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 2
6 4 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -2
7 DNF 2 12X Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -5