6/30/2023 - Paragon Speedway
6/30/2023 - Paragon Speedway

6/30/2023
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Weston Gorham

Weston Gorham

Columbus, IN

410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 3 3 -
Heat 1 7 6 1
Qualifying 1 16.344 7 -4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 7
2 13 42 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 11
3 6 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
4 1 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -3
5 18 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 13
6 19 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13
7 4 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -3
8 2 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -6
9 17 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 8
10 7 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
11 9 6T Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -2
12 16 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 4
13 10 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
14 15 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
15 5 31 Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
16 20 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
17 14 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -3
18 11 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -7
19 3 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -16
20 12 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -8
10 Laps

410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
2 1 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
4 5 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 4 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
6 6 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 7 44T Travis Smith Travis Smith Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
10 Laps

410 SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
2 2 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
4 4 87 Jarett Miller Jarett Miller Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -
5 7 16H Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
DNS 5 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
DNS 6 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
2 3 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
3 6 6T Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 3
4 4 42 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
6 7 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
7 5 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
DNS 8 44T Travis Smith Travis Smith Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
3 5 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
4 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
6 6 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
7 4 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -3
8 7 16H Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
2 1 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
3 4 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
6 6 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
7 7 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 3
2 1 31 Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 6 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 3
4 3 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
6 7 87 Jarett Miller Jarett Miller Quincy, IN Quincy, IN 1
7 DNF 5 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 42 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 14.955
2 2 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 15.033
3 8 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.157
4 6 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15.312
5 1 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.677
6 7 6T Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 15.774
7 3 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 16.344
8 5 44T Travis Smith Travis Smith Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 18.778
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 14.912
2 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 15.155
3 1 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 15.222
4 7 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 15.521
5 8 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.524
6 5 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 15.599
7 6 16H Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.199
8 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 16.199
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.699
2 1 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 15.935
3 5 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 16.069
4 6 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 16.351
5 2 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 16.389
6 3 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 16.941
7 7 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.487
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 16.166
2 7 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 16.495
3 1 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.526
4 5 31 Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.660
5 4 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 16.737
6 6 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 17.096
7 2 87 Jarett Miller Jarett Miller Quincy, IN Quincy, IN 18.605
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
2 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
3 4 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
4 7 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
5 9 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 4
6 8 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
7 2 88R Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -5
8 12 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
9 16 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 7
10 14 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 4
11 3 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -8
12 15 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
13 10 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
14 11 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -3
15 17 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
16 6 O Travis Howe Travis Howe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -10
DNS 13 43 Aaron Broderick Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
2 4 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 7 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
6 6 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
7 8 43 Aaron Broderick Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 3 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88R Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
2 4 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
3 1 O Travis Howe Travis Howe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
4 5 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
5 3 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
6 6 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 7 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
8 9 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 1
9 8 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.288
2 8 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 17.868
3 6 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 17.895
4 1 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 17.963
5 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.133
6 7 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 18.167
7 4 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.311
8 2 43 Aaron Broderick Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 19.788
3 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.771
2 1 88R Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 18.102
3 9 O Travis Howe Travis Howe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 18.335
4 4 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.389
5 5 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.463
6 7 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.518
7 2 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 18.833
8 8 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.886
9 6 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 18.903
20 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN -
2 5 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
3 2 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
4 3 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -1
5 9 6C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
6 4 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
7 7 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 10 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
9 12 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
10 6 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody -4
11 13 76 Tim Houk Tim Houk Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
12 8 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -4
13 15 10JR David Waggoner David Waggoner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
14 11 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -3
DNS 14 71T* Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 3
2 2 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
3 1 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 3 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 7 6C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
6 5 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
7 8 76 Tim Houk Tim Houk Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
8 DNF 6 10JR David Waggoner David Waggoner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
2 3 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
3 1 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody -2
4 4 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
5 6 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
6 7 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
DNS 5 71T* Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 18.369
2 7 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.717
3 3 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.955
4 4 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 18.976
5 8 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 19.020
6 2 10JR David Waggoner David Waggoner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 19.067
7 6 6C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 19.095
8 1 76 Tim Houk Tim Houk Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.433
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 18.717
2 3 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 19.094
3 2 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 19.105
4 6 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.118
5 7 71T* Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.223
6 5 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 19.289
7 1 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 19.334
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
2 1 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 2 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -1
4 8 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
5 4 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -1
6 5 128 Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole -1
7 9 32 E.J. Kraus E.J. Kraus DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 2
8 17 23G Logan Gegg Logan Gegg Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO 9
9 6 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN -3
10 7 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
11 18 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
12 13 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
13 16 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 3
14 12 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -2
15 11 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -4
16 20 87 James Simmons James Simmons North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 4
17 10 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -7
18 15 81 Jeremy Vire Jeremy Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
19 19 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
20 14 18 William Wright William Wright Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -6
10 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23G Logan Gegg Logan Gegg Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO 5
2 3 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 04* Joe Wright Jr Joe Wright Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
4 4 81* Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
5 1 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -4
6 2 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -4
DNS 5 22 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson -
10 Laps

HornetsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
2 2 87 James Simmons James Simmons North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 C5 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
4 4 619 Paisley Vire Paisley Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 1 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston -4
DNS 5 04 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
DNS 6 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 128 Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole -1
3 4 32 E.J. Kraus E.J. Kraus DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 1
4 3 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
6 5 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
7 8 22 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson 1
8 DNF 6 04* Joe Wright Jr Joe Wright Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 1
2 3 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
3 4 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
4 7 18 William Wright William Wright Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 3
6 6 C5 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
7 DNF 5 04 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
8 DNF 1 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -7
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
2 4 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
3 3 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
4 5 81 Jeremy Vire Jeremy Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 1
6 7 81* Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
7 DNF 1 23G Logan Gegg Logan Gegg Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO -6
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 1
2 1 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 3 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
4 4 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 87 James Simmons James Simmons North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
6 7 619 Paisley Vire Paisley Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
DNS 6 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
3 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.318
2 1 128 Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole 19.587
3 3 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.112
4 6 32 E.J. Kraus E.J. Kraus DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 20.226
5 8 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 20.438
6 5 04* Joe Wright Jr Joe Wright Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 20.691
7 7 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.870
8 2 22 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson 26.225
3 Laps

HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 19.773
2 8 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 20.068
3 6 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 20.452
4 1 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.500
5 2 04 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.536
6 7 C5 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 20.733
7 4 18 William Wright William Wright Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 21.038
8 5 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 21.937
3 Laps

HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.055
2 6 23G Logan Gegg Logan Gegg Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO 19.827
3 5 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.498
4 4 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 20.747
5 7 81 Jeremy Vire Jeremy Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 21.251
6 1 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 21.622
7 3 81* Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 22.699
3 Laps

HornetsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 19.544
2 4 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.017
3 2 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 20.148
4 3 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 20.688
5 6 87 James Simmons James Simmons North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 21.045
6 5 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 22.025
7 7 619 Paisley Vire Paisley Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 22.287