9/2/2023 - Merritt Speedway
9/2/2023 - Merritt Speedway

9/2/2023
Merritt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chase Rosebrugh

Chase Rosebrugh

West Branch, MI

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 2 12
Heat 2 7 5 2

Clear Selection

40 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 2
2 6 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
3 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -2
4 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
5 5 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
6 8 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
7 9 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 2
8 10 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 2
9 4 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -5
10 14 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
11 13 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
12 7 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -5
13 19 29 Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI 6
14 12 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
15 17 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
16 15 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
17 11 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -6
18 20 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 2
19 16 06 Phil Hendershott Phil Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -3
20 18 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -2
12 Laps

UMP Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Phil Hendershott Phil Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
2 7 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 5
3 1 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -2
4 3 29 Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI -1
5 5 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 44 Chad Hunt Chad Hunt Manton, MI Manton, MI 2
7 4 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -3
8 6 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -2
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
2 1 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
3 4 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
4 3 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -1
5 5 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
7 8 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 1
8 6 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
2 3 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
3 2 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
4 5 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
5 6 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 06 Phil Hendershott Phil Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -2
7 7 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -
8 8 44 Chad Hunt Chad Hunt Manton, MI Manton, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
2 3 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 1
3 2 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
4 5 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
5 4 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 29 Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI 1
7 6 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 13.843
2 8 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 13.857
3 2 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 14.291
4 3 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 14.298
5 6 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.349
6 1 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 15.197
7 7 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 15.305
8 5 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 16.021
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.889
2 5 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.935
3 4 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.178
4 6 06 Phil Hendershott Phil Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 14.294
5 2 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 14.475
6 3 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 14.587
7 8 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 14.681
8 1 44 Chad Hunt Chad Hunt Manton, MI Manton, MI 40.532
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 13.525
2 5 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.043
3 7 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 14.351
4 3 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.452
5 1 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.607
6 4 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 14.777
7 6 29 Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI 15.424
30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 7
2 14 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 12
3 3 H47 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
4 2 15 Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -2
5 6 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 1
6 1 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -5
7 11 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 4
8 7 26 James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -1
9 20 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 11
10 16 19H Oliver Hillard Oliver Hillard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 6
11 18 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI 7
12 5 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI -7
13 13 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -
14 10 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -4
15 9 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -6
16 19 99H Terry Hilliard Terry Hilliard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 3
17 4 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -13
18 12 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -6
19 15 9X Cody Goodwin Cody Goodwin Bath, MI Bath, MI -4
20 17 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -3
DNS 21 03 Bradely Bates Bradely Bates Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 H47 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 5
2 1 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
3 4 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI 1
4 5 26 James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 1
5 2 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -3
6 7 19H Oliver Hillard Oliver Hillard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
7 3 99H Terry Hilliard Terry Hilliard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 5
2 3 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 1
3 1 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -2
4 2 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -2
5 7 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
6 4 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -2
7 5 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
2 2 15 Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
3 4 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 1
4 5 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
5 6 9X Cody Goodwin Cody Goodwin Bath, MI Bath, MI 1
6 3 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -3
7 7 03 Bradely Bates Bradely Bates Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 4
2 7 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 5
3 8 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 5
4 12 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 8
5 10 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 5
6 6 9 Allen Markel Allen Markel Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -
7 2 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -5
8 4 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -4
9 13 9S Marc Super Marc Super Munger, MI Munger, MI 4
10 1 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -9
11 14 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 3
12 9 21 Jaren West Jaren West Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -3
13 11 11-11 Jim Gunderson Jim Gunderson Marion, MI Marion, MI -2
14 3 3Y Rick Yaroch Rick Yaroch Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -11
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 1
2 5 3Y Rick Yaroch Rick Yaroch Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 3
3 6 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 3
4 7 9 Allen Markel Allen Markel Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 3
5 1 21 Jaren West Jaren West Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -4
6 3 11-11 Jim Gunderson Jim Gunderson Marion, MI Marion, MI -3
DNS 4 9S Marc Super Marc Super Munger, MI Munger, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 5
2 3 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
3 1 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -2
4 2 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -2
5 5 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
6 7 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
7 4 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -3
All transfer
25 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 2
2 10 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 8
3 6 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI 3
4 5 74S Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
5 1 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
6 7 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
7 4 24 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI -3
8 9 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
9 18 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI 9
10 20 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 10
11 15 1 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 4
12 11 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -1
13 12 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
14 2 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -12
15 14 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -1
16 19 7-11 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI 3
17 13 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -4
18 21 44W Mike Wilbern Mike Wilbern Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
19 16 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI -3
20 17 7 Fred Anderson Fred Anderson -3
DNS 8 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
2 1 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 4 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
4 5 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
5 3 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -2
6 7 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI 1
7 6 7-11 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
2 5 24 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI 3
3 3 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -
4 7 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 3
5 4 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -1
6 6 7 Fred Anderson Fred Anderson -
7 1 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74S Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
2 3 26 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 1
3 6 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI 3
4 1 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -3
5 5 1 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -
6 7 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
7 4 44W Mike Wilbern Mike Wilbern Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 3 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
3 6 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 3
4 5 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
5 7 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 2
6 4 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -2
7 2 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -5
8 8 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
9 11 12 Greyson Barlow Greyson Barlow Cedar, MI Cedar, MI 2
10 9 77A Kaiden Miles Kaiden Miles Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -1
11 10 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 1
2 4 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 2
3 1 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -2
4 5 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
5 3 77A Kaiden Miles Kaiden Miles Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -2
6 6 12 Greyson Barlow Greyson Barlow Cedar, MI Cedar, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
2 4 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 2
3 5 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
4 1 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -3
5 2 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
2 4 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 2
3 6 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
4 9 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
5 2 61 Brayden Palmer Brayden Palmer Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -3
6 5 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -1
7 8 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
8 10 59 Brantley Wilbur Brantley Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 2
9 1 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI -8
10 7 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -3
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
2 3 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 1
3 2 61 Brayden Palmer Brayden Palmer Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -1
4 5 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 1
5 4 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -
2 4 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
3 3 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI -
4 5 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
5 2 59 Brantley Wilbur Brantley Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -3
All transfer
20 Laps

4-6 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7H Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
2 5 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
3 6 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
4 1 32 tagel Wangler tagel Wangler West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -3
5 8 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 3
6 2 771 Jacob Schaub Jacob Schaub Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI -4
7 13 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
8 9 09 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
9 4 413 Jeremiah Hill Jeremiah Hill Barton City, MI Barton City, MI -5
10 14 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 4
11 16 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 5
12 3 25W Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -9
13 12 99 Harrold Hittle Harrold Hittle Belaire, MI Belaire, MI -1
14 10 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -4
15 11 79 Bill Gantner Bill Gantner Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -4
16 15 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI -1
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 5
2 4 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 2
3 1 413 Jeremiah Hill Jeremiah Hill Barton City, MI Barton City, MI -2
4 2 771 Jacob Schaub Jacob Schaub Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI -2
5 8 09 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 3
6 3 79 Bill Gantner Bill Gantner Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -3
7 5 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 7 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7H Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
2 2 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -
3 8 25W Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 5
4 4 32 tagel Wangler tagel Wangler West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
5 6 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 1
6 3 99 Harrold Hittle Harrold Hittle Belaire, MI Belaire, MI -3
7 7 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
8 1 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -7
All transfer