11/10/2023 - Tri-State Speedway
11/10/2023 - Tri-State Speedway

11/10/2023
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacob Campbell

Jacob Campbell

Hackett, AR

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 9 4
Heat 3 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2T Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 1
2 3 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 4 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 9 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
5 11 17 Mike Striegel Mike Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 6
6 6 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
7 7 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
8 16 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
9 13 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 4
10 20 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10
11 18 75 Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR 7
12 10 4 Kenson Martin Kenson Martin Cave Springs, AR Cave Springs, AR -2
13 5 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -8
14 22 3G Scott Glover Scott Glover Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 8
15 12 7W Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -3
16 19 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
17 23 14 Codey Hall Codey Hall CLAYTON, OK CLAYTON, OK 6
18 15 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -3
19 1 75L Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -18
20 8 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -12
21 24 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 3
22 17 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -5
DNS 26 214 Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
DNS 14 10 Micheal Hall Micheal Hall Buffalo Valley, OK Buffalo Valley, OK -
DNS 21 17L Noah Bryant Noah Bryant Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -
DNS 25 07 Isaac Bryant Isaac Bryant Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2T Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 1
2 1 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
3 7 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
4 3 7W Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -1
5 8 17 Mike Striegel Mike Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 3
6 5 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -1
7 9 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
8 4 3G Scott Glover Scott Glover Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -4
9 6 14 Codey Hall Codey Hall CLAYTON, OK CLAYTON, OK -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 3 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
3 7 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 4
4 6 4 Kenson Martin Kenson Martin Cave Springs, AR Cave Springs, AR 2
5 4 10 Micheal Hall Micheal Hall Buffalo Valley, OK Buffalo Valley, OK -1
6 5 75 Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR -1
DNS 8 07 Isaac Bryant Isaac Bryant Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -
DNS 1 214 Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75L Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
2 1 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -1
3 5 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 2 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -2
5 4 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
6 7 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
7 9 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
8 6 17L Noah Bryant Noah Bryant Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -2
DNS 8 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -
25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 1 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
3 11 8X Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 8
4 5 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
5 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
6 8 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 2
7 6 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
8 15 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
9 14 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 5
10 9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
11 12 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
12 21 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 9
13 16 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
14 17 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
15 4 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -11
16 19 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
17 18 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
18 22 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
19 13 17GP Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -6
20 24 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 4
21 3 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -18
22 10 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -12
23 20 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -3
24 23 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
5 8 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
6 5 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 6 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
9 10 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
DNS 9 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
2 2 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
3 4 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
4 3 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
5 6 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
6 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 8 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 9 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
9 7 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 3 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 6 17GP Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
5 7 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
6 4 8X Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -2
7 9 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
8 8 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
9 5 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -4
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
3 3 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
4 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
5 5 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
6 7 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
7 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
8 8 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.069
2 10 8X Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.091
3 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.097
4 4 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.144
5 20 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.174
6 12 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 13.216
7 16 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 13.231
8 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 13.293
9 15 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 13.325
10 8 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 13.345
11 23 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.360
12 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 13.417
13 13 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.417
14 11 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 13.422
15 19 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 13.438
16 25 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.517
17 24 17GP Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.600
18 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 13.646
19 2 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 13.689
20 18 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 13.706
21 14 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.708
22 22 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.791
23 21 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.825
24 17 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 13.857
25 26 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 13.974
26 5 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 00.000