11/11/2023 - Tri-State Speedway
11/11/2023 - Tri-State Speedway

11/11/2023
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacob Campbell

Jacob Campbell

Hackett, AR

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 14 DNF -
Heat 2 4 DNS -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 1
2 1 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -1
3 3 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
4 9 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
5 5 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 15 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 9
7 6 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -1
8 12 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
9 7 17 Mike Striegel Mike Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -2
10 14 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 4
11 4 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -7
12 17 3G Scott Glover Scott Glover Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 5
13 18 9X Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
14 13 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -1
15 16 19JR Brodey Slader Brodey Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
16 10 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
17 19 4 Kenson Martin Kenson Martin Cave Springs, AR Cave Springs, AR 2
18 20 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
19 DNF 8 4X Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -11
DNS 11 Y23 Ethan Young Ethan Young Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
2 2 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
3 7 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 4
4 3 19JR Brodey Slader Brodey Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 4 3G Scott Glover Scott Glover Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -1
6 12 9X Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
7 5 4 Kenson Martin Kenson Martin Cave Springs, AR Cave Springs, AR -2
8 11 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 3
Top 8 transfer
9 8 8 James Wilson James Wilson Bagwell, TX Bagwell, TX -1
10 10 75X Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR -
11 DNF 6 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -5
12 DNF 9 7W Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -3
13 DNF 13 14 Codey Hall Codey Hall CLAYTON, OK CLAYTON, OK -
14 DNF 14 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
15 DNF 15 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Mike Striegel Mike Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -
2 6 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 4
3 4 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 7 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 5 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
6 3 7W Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -3
7 2 14 Codey Hall Codey Hall CLAYTON, OK CLAYTON, OK -5
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 1
2 5 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 3 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
4 7 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 3
5 1 8 James Wilson James Wilson Bagwell, TX Bagwell, TX -4
6 6 75X Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR -
DNS 4 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
2 5 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 3
3 4 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 1 19JR Brodey Slader Brodey Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
5 6 4 Kenson Martin Kenson Martin Cave Springs, AR Cave Springs, AR 1
6 3 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -3
DNS 7 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
2 1 4X Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -1
3 4 Y23 Ethan Young Ethan Young Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
4 3 3G Scott Glover Scott Glover Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -1
5 6 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
6 5 9X Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8X Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 5 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
4 2 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
5 9 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
6 3 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
7 11 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
8 7 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
9 16 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 7
10 20 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 10
11 12 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
12 13 17GP Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
13 18 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
14 15 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
15 14 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
16 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -10
17 17 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
18 19 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
19 8 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -11
20 22 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
21 10 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
22 21 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
2 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 3 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 10 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 6
5 7 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
6 9 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
Top 6 transfer
7 4 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
8 5 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -3
DNS 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
DNS 8 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 4 8X Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 5 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
5 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -4
6 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 9 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
8 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
9 8 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 4 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
4 3 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
5 5 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
6 6 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 7 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
8 8 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
DNS 9 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
2 4 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
3 2 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
4 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
5 6 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
6 7 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
7 3 17GP Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -4
8 8 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 8X Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 12.966
2 13 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.030
3 14 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.270
4 21 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 13.281
5 23 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 13.334
6 5 17GP Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.386
7 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.395
8 26 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.395
9 12 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 13.395
10 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 13.479
11 22 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.481
12 24 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 13.529
13 2 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 13.604
14 9 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.649
15 25 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 13.650
16 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.693
17 7 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.775
18 18 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 13.781
19 19 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 14.019
20 15 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 14.048
21 17 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 14.084
22 16 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 14.096
23 4 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.104
24 3 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 14.127
25 11 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.481
26 20 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 00.000