10/28/2023 - East Alabama Motor Speedway
10/28/2023 - East Alabama Motor Speedway

10/28/2023
East Alabama Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jay Coen

Jay Coen

Dacula, GA

602 Sportsman Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 - -
Qualifying B 16.323 5 9

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
2 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
3 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
4 5 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 1
5 4 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
6 9 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 3
7 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
8 8 60 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
9 7 15 Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -2
10 10 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
2 4 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
3 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
4 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
5 5 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
6 6 27 Terrance Nowell Terrance Nowell Phoniex City, AL Phoniex City, AL -
7 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 1
8 7 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -1
9 9 27C Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -
DNS 10 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 5 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 3
3 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
4 3 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
5 10 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 5
6 8 26 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 2
7 2 11 Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA -5
8 4 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -4
9 7 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -2
10 9 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -1
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
3 3 99JR JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
4 5 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
5 4 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
6 7 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
7 6 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
8 8 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -
9 9 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 10 2T DAVID TOWNSEND DAVID TOWNSEND Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 14.354
2 11 0 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 14.566
3 18 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.691
4 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.692
5 12 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.726
6 10 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.733
7 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.800
8 5 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.803
9 17 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.833
10 14 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 14.837
11 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.846
12 6 27 Terrance Nowell Terrance Nowell Phoniex City, AL Phoniex City, AL 14.895
13 8 15 Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 14.953
14 13 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.050
15 2 60 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.056
16 19 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.070
17 3 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 15.165
18 16 27C Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 15.233
19 7 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 15.956
DNS 20 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.570
2 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.646
3 3 11 Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 14.668
4 14 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.686
5 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.709
6 12 99JR JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.872
7 4 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 14.876
8 13 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.977
9 9 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 15.049
10 1 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.050
11 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.076
12 16 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.098
13 19 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 15.194
14 18 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.204
15 11 26 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.210
16 17 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 15.601
17 7 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 15.637
DNS 2 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA
DNS 10 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA
DNS 20 2T DAVID TOWNSEND DAVID TOWNSEND Savannah, GA Savannah, GA
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.238
2 33 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.294
3 31 99JR JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.333
4 25 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.474
5 24 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.526
6 9 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 14.554
7 28 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.565
8 12 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.659
9 37 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.786
10 30 26 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.887
11 18 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.912
12 13 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 14.971
13 38 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 14.988
14 20 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.024
15 19 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.048
16 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.175
17 27 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.183
18 14 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 15.195
19 17 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 15.247
20 16 27C Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 15.248
21 22 11 Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 15.330
22 11 0 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.423
23 10 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.450
24 5 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.485
25 26 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 15.512
26 32 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.782
27 23 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.810
28 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.814
29 21 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.961
30 8 15 Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 16.191
31 6 27 Terrance Nowell Terrance Nowell Phoniex City, AL Phoniex City, AL 16.675
32 3 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.705
33 2 60 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.777
34 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 17.049
35 7 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.084
36 29 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 19.945
37 36 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 32.860
DNS 35 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL
DNS 39 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
DNS 40 2T DAVID TOWNSEND DAVID TOWNSEND Savannah, GA Savannah, GA
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 5W David Whitner David Whitner Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.914
2 7 21 Joey Armistead III Joey Armistead III Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.133
3 9 79 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.183
4 3 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 15.185
5 5 16 Blake Craft Blake Craft Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 15.275
6 4 4F Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.292
7 11 32 Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 15.441
8 8 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.503
Top 8 transfer
9 6 98 Kip Cochran Kip Cochran Hiawassee, GA Hiawassee, GA 15.575
10 2 5L Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 15.584
11 14 85 Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA 15.734
12 12 5K Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 16.004
13 1 XJR Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.005
14 10 17 Thomas Watson Thomas Watson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 17.150
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA 14.886
2 14 888 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.953
3 3 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.000
4 4 5 Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.101
5 12 2 Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA 15.420
6 5 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.781
7 11 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 15.931
8 1 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 15.945
Top 8 transfer
9 6 7 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Seale, AL Seale, AL 16.167
10 7 79J Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.344
11 9 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 16.375
12 8 79T Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 16.473
13 13 57 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.520
14 10 87B Hobo Bosley Hobo Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.254
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 01 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 15.741
2 13 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.917
3 17 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 15.977
4 4 11X Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 16.046
5 2 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 16.070
6 18 7 Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason 16.110
7 19 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.188
8 15 5 Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 16.219
Top 8 transfer
9 16 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.232
10 1 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 16.275
11 14 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.322
12 5 5M Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.329
13 9 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.355
14 11 11S Lavon Sparks Lavon Sparks 16.364
15 7 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 16.523
16 8 47 James Gilmore James Gilmore Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.606
17 6 87 Briar Cheatham Briar Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL 16.650
18 10 27 Terrance Nowell Terrance Nowell Phoniex City, AL Phoniex City, AL 16.784
19 3 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 16.925
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.648
2 12 55 Montana Dudley Montana Dudley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.800
3 6 40B Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.829
4 5 90 Joey Thomas Joey Thomas 15.941
5 8 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 15.966
6 4 40 Cody Smith Cody Smith Holt, FL Holt, FL 16.011
7 1 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.020
8 10 329 Travis Fultz Travis Fultz Harrogate, TN Harrogate, TN 16.037
Top 8 transfer
9 14 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.146
10 13 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.188
11 11 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.208
12 3 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.267
13 19 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.335
14 2 54 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 16.357
15 16 12R Scott Land Scott Land Eufaula, AL Eufaula, AL 16.442
16 9 11T Trevor McMullan Trevor McMullan Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 16.751
17 7 75 Joey Moxley Joey Moxley Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL 16.896
18 18 D52 Brad Basey Brad Basey Augusta, GA Augusta, GA 17.443
19 15 99 Lance Finn Lance Finn 17.443
0 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 16 Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA 16.051
2 8 07 Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 16.097
3 10 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 16.282
4 4 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.323
5 13 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 16.393
6 12 16W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.456
7 14 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 16.459
8 6 89 Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 16.507
Top 8 transfer
9 1 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 16.527
10 3 B55 Nicholas Biddle Nicholas Biddle Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 16.594
11 5 27 Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.628
12 17 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.650
13 2 55 Peyton Thompson Peyton Thompson Greenville, AL Greenville, AL 16.938
14 11 25 Nick Marsolf Nick Marsolf Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 17.036
15 15 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.041
16 9 11SC Scooter Fredrickson Scooter Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL 17.094
17 18 67H Jordon Horton Jordon Horton New Tazwell, TN New Tazwell, TN 17.235
DQ 16 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 18.265
0 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6 Jackson Thomason Jackson Thomason Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 16.174
2 7 8G Bubba Gorman Bubba Gorman Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.236
3 18 14 Josh Taylor Josh Taylor ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 16.279
4 10 06 David Whitner David Whitner Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.285
5 14 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.323
6 12 17M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.325
7 9 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.539
8 17 97 Chad Evans Chad Evans Knoxville, GA Knoxville, GA 16.590
Top 8 transfer
9 15 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.632
10 8 42C Josh Cox Josh Cox Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.633
11 13 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.660
12 5 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 16.684
13 3 01 Trevor McMullan Trevor McMullan Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 16.740
14 6 25C Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Opelika, GA Opelika, GA 16.925
15 4 97B Bryson Ussery Bryson Ussery Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.057
16 11 11 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.251
17 16 64 Ricky Gilmore Ricky Gilmore 17.684
18 2 97G Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 18.002
8 Laps

HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
2 5 19 Merle Diem Jr Merle Diem Jr Americus, GA Americus, GA 3
3 3 37 Robby Metts Robby Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -
4 2 714 Mark Vinyard Mark Vinyard Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
5 8 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
6 6 15M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -
7 DNF 4 18 Jordan McDonald Jordan McDonald Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA -3
8 DNF 7 30 Tim Bosley Tim Bosley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 1
2 6 23 Kyle Conyer Kyle Conyer Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 4
3 4 294 John Michael Schmear John Michael Schmear Beauregard, AL Beauregard, AL 1
4 5 31 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
5 3 11 Will Griffin Will Griffin Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
6 7 29 Don Corbitt Don Corbitt Hobken, GA Hobken, GA 1
7 1 30Y Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

HobbyHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Jonathon Dozier Jonathon Dozier Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -
2 4 17 Jason Price Jason Price Andersonville, GA Andersonville, GA 2
3 7 44 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 4
4 3 22 Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
5 5 23D Mason Dozier Mason Dozier Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
6 2 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA -4
7 6 90 Josh Weathers Josh Weathers Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Road WarriorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17H Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 7
2 6 58 Steven Jenson Steven Jenson Dry Branch, GA Dry Branch, GA 4
3 2 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -1
4 4 36 VJ McDonald VJ McDonald Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 68 Tim Jenson Tim Jenson BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA -4
6 3 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
7 7 9P Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
8 5 74 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA -3
8 Laps

Road WarriorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Grady Holmes Grady Holmes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
2 5 5 Jack Rainey Jack Rainey Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 3
3 6 2 Johnathan Morris Johnathan Morris Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 3
4 3 11 Charles Gower Charles Gower Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 X Robert Wolfe Robert Wolfe Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
6 7 6P Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
7 DNF 8 27 Billy Donaldson Billy Donaldson Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
DQ 1 17 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -
8 Laps

Road WarriorHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7K Jerry Lewis Jerry Lewis Troy, AL Troy, AL 2
2 7 29 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 5
3 5 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
4 2 95 TJ Begley TJ Begley Kathleen, GA Kathleen, GA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 5C Stormie Cowart Stormie Cowart Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -1
6 6 24 George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
DNS 1 17K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Troy, AL Troy, AL -
8 Laps

Road WarriorHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Bradley Frakes Bradley Frakes Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 3
2 5 9 Chris Storey Chris Storey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
3 7 6 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 4
4 3 44 Phillip Burton Phillip Burton Thompson, GA Thompson, GA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 28C Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
6 1 97JR Joshua Allen Joshua Allen Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -5
DNS 6 19 Michael Eiland Michael Eiland Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
0 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 4
2 1 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -1
3 11 111 Christopher Walker Christopher Walker Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR 8
4 3 311 Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
5 12 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA 7
6 10 98 Travis Timms Travis Timms Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
7 9 57 Derek Gilmore Derek Gilmore 2
8 16 64 Calvin Cook Calvin Cook Milton, FL Milton, FL 8
9 14 15X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 5
10 8 99 Cole Renfroe Cole Renfroe Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
11 17 15 James Varner James Varner VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL 6
12 4 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -8
13 6 4 Tim Smith Tim Smith -7
14 2 222 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -12
15 7 99S Thomas Scroggins Thomas Scroggins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -8
16 15 55 Andrew Adams Andrew Adams Fort Deposit, AL Fort Deposit, AL -1
DNS 13 87 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 57X Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -
3 8 2 Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 5
4 4 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
5 5 32 Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
6 7 101 Brooks Shelley Brooks Shelley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
7 6 1 Craig Scott Craig Scott Greenville, GA Greenville, GA -1
8 3 110 Bucky Gregory Bucky Gregory Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -5
0 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 1
2 5 49 Greg Pruitt Greg Pruitt Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 3
3 4 15JR Marvin Fulford Marvin Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 1
4 15 35 Anthony Lee Anthony Lee Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 11
5 14 8 Cyler Carden Cyler Carden Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 9
6 10 12C Chase Giddens Chase Giddens Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 4
7 19 28 Dustin Horton Dustin Horton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 12
8 1 04 Trey Hammock Trey Hammock Salem, AL Salem, AL -7
9 9 06 Butch Arrowood Butch Arrowood Catchcan, AK Catchcan, AK -
10 11 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
11 13 16 David Laney David Laney Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 2
12 12 1G Braden Guess Braden Guess Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -
13 21 00 Anthony Thompson Anthony Thompson Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 8
14 8 1 Grimsley Fulford Grimsley Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -6
15 17 114 Jaxon Dunn Jaxon Dunn Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 2
16 6 711 Dustin Blakely Dustin Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -10
17 3 5 Tim Jenson Tim Jenson BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA -14
18 7 77 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -11
19 18 747 Curtis Courtney Curtis Courtney Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
20 22 117 Sam Carter Sam Carter Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
DNS 16 92 Danny Warren Danny Warren Rentz, GA Rentz, GA -
DNS 20 55 Jerry Luke Jerry Luke Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
0 Laps

Crown VicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5JR Jason Lang Jr. Jason Lang Jr. Warner Robbins, GA Warner Robbins, GA 1
2 12 3S Adam Salter Adam Salter Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL 10
3 11 6.7 BOBBY AVERY BOBBY AVERY ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 8
4 3 1 Darrell Cawley Darrell Cawley Enterprise, AL Enterprise, AL -1
5 17 5M Marty Norris Marty Norris Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 12
6 14 14 Turner Davis Turner Davis Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 8
7 21 2T DAVID TOWNSEND DAVID TOWNSEND Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 14
8 15 4 Chris Salter Chris Salter Andalusia, GA Andalusia, GA 7
9 16 2 Dwight Ryals Dwight Ryals Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 7
10 13 6 Michael Driskell Michael Driskell Newton, AL Newton, AL 3
11 9 19 Garrison Story Garrison Story Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
12 19 259 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA 7
13 20 13 Kevin Burkett Kevin Burkett Newton, AL Newton, AL 7
14 10 49W Wesley Robertson Wesley Robertson Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -4
15 8 5 Brian Musgrove Brian Musgrove Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL -7
16 1 7 Billy Duell Sr Billy Duell Sr Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -15
17 5 19B Carson Berryhill Carson Berryhill Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -12
18 4 19C Christian Ellison Christian Ellison Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -14
19 6 5X Jason Lang Jason Lang Warner Robbins, GA Warner Robbins, GA -13
20 7 6J Jackson Wells Jackson Wells Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -13
21 18 51S Ethan Skipper Ethan Skipper Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -3