10/29/2023 - East Alabama Motor Speedway
10/29/2023 - East Alabama Motor Speedway

10/29/2023
East Alabama Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bubba Gorman

Bubba Gorman

Phenix City, AL

602 Sportsman Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 2 2

Clear Selection

100 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
2 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
3 9 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 6
4 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
6 11 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 5
7 13 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 6
8 18 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 10
9 15 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 6
10 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -7
11 17 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 6
12 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -6
13 19 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 6
14 1 0 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -13
15 16 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
16 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -8
17 22 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 5
18 23 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 5
19 24 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 5
20 20 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
21 7 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -14
22 14 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -8
23 12 99JR JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -11
24 21 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -3
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
2 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
3 3 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
5 7 60 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
6 5 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
7 10 27C Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 3
8 9 15 Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 1
9 4 27 Terrance Nowell Terrance Nowell Phoniex City, AL Phoniex City, AL -5
10 8 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -2
DNS 11 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
DNS 12 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
2 6 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 4
3 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 5 Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
5 11 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 6
6 4 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -2
7 10 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
8 5 11 Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA -3
9 3 26 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -6
DNS 7 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -
DNS 9 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
DNS 12 2T DAVID TOWNSEND DAVID TOWNSEND Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 14.704
2 13 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 14.755
3 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.809
4 17 11 Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 14.863
5 14 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.913
6 8 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 14.939
7 4 27 Terrance Nowell Terrance Nowell Phoniex City, AL Phoniex City, AL 15.071
8 7 60 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.099
9 24 5 Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.228
10 22 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 15.254
11 16 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.267
12 3 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 15.339
13 9 15 Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 15.450
14 10 27C Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 15.641
15 15 26 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.669
16 18 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.987
DNS 5 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL
DNS 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA
DNS 11 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
DNS 12 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
DNS 19 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL
DNS 20 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA
DNS 21 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA
DNS 23 2T DAVID TOWNSEND DAVID TOWNSEND Savannah, GA Savannah, GA
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.572
2 12 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.577
3 9 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.657
4 11 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.751
5 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.872
6 6 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.992
7 7 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.010
8 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.027
9 8 99JR JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 15.090
10 5 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.130
11 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.311
12 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.560
13 13 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.899
DNS 2 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL
DNS 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN
DNS 14 0 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 888 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 3
2 2 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA -
3 7 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 4
4 6 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
5 3 21 Joey Armistead III Joey Armistead III Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
6 21 5L Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 15
7 5 79 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -2
8 10 2 Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA 2
9 1 5W David Whitner David Whitner Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -8
10 23 5K Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 13
11 16 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 5
12 18 79J Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA 6
13 19 85 Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA 6
14 13 32 Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
15 24 79T Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 9
16 9 16 Blake Craft Blake Craft Clayton, GA Clayton, GA -7
17 20 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 3
18 17 98 Kip Cochran Kip Cochran Hiawassee, GA Hiawassee, GA -1
19 15 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -4
20 11 4F Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -9
21 12 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -9
22 14 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -8
23 22 XJR Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -1
24 8 5 Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA -16
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Kip Cochran Kip Cochran Hiawassee, GA Hiawassee, GA -
2 4 79J Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
3 5 85 Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA 2
4 6 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 2
5 3 5L Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA -2
6 9 XJR Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 3
7 7 5K Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
8 8 79T Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA -
Top 8 transfer
9 11 17 Thomas Watson Thomas Watson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 2
10 12 87B Hobo Bosley Hobo Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
11 10 57 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -1
DNS 2 7 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Seale, AL Seale, AL -
40 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Montana Dudley Montana Dudley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
2 7 11X Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 5
3 1 01 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -2
4 12 40 Cody Smith Cody Smith Holt, FL Holt, FL 8
5 14 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 9
6 20 54 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 14
7 10 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 3
8 15 5 Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 7
9 3 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -6
10 8 90 Joey Thomas Joey Thomas -2
11 18 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 7
12 13 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
13 23 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 10
14 24 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 10
15 2 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -13
16 11 7 Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason -5
17 19 5M Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
18 17 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -1
19 21 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
20 5 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -15
21 11S Lavon Sparks Lavon Sparks -
22 22 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
23 6 40B Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -17
24 16 329 Travis Fultz Travis Fultz Harrogate, TN Harrogate, TN -8
25 9 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper -16
10 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 1
2 4 5M Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
3 5 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
4 1 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
6 7 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 1
7 8 47 James Gilmore James Gilmore Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
8 9 87 Briar Cheatham Briar Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL 1
9 11 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 2
10 10 27 Terrance Nowell Terrance Nowell Phoniex City, AL Phoniex City, AL -
11 6 11S Lavon Sparks Lavon Sparks -5
10 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
2 6 54 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 4
3 3 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
4 4 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 75 Joey Moxley Joey Moxley Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL 4
6 5 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
7 8 11T Trevor McMullan Trevor McMullan Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 1
8 7 12R Scott Land Scott Land Eufaula, AL Eufaula, AL -1
9 11 99 Lance Finn Lance Finn 2
10 10 D52 Brad Basey Brad Basey Augusta, GA Augusta, GA -
11 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -9
40 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Jackson Thomason Jackson Thomason Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
2 4 8G Bubba Gorman Bubba Gorman Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
3 6 14 Josh Taylor Josh Taylor ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 3
4 5 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 1
5 11 16W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
6 3 07 Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC -3
7 10 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 3
8 23 67H Jordon Horton Jordon Horton New Tazwell, TN New Tazwell, TN 15
9 20 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 11
10 18 42C Josh Cox Josh Cox Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 8
11 17 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 6
12 14 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
13 22 01 Trevor McMullan Trevor McMullan Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 9
14 7 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -7
15 15 89 Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -
16 1 16 Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA -15
17 21 27 Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 4
18 12 17M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -6
19 16 97 Chad Evans Chad Evans Knoxville, GA Knoxville, GA -3
20 24 25C Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Opelika, GA Opelika, GA 4
21 13 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA -8
22 19 B55 Nicholas Biddle Nicholas Biddle Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA -3
23 9 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA -14
24 8 06 David Whitner David Whitner Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -16
10 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -
2 2 B55 Nicholas Biddle Nicholas Biddle Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA -
3 3 27 Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
4 9 67H Jordon Horton Jordon Horton New Tazwell, TN New Tazwell, TN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 4 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -1
6 7 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
7 5 55 Peyton Thompson Peyton Thompson Greenville, AL Greenville, AL -2
8 8 11SC Scooter Fredrickson Scooter Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL -
DNS 6 25 Nick Marsolf Nick Marsolf Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
DNS 10 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
10 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42C Josh Cox Josh Cox Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
2 1 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -1
3 5 01 Trevor McMullan Trevor McMullan Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 2
4 6 25C Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Opelika, GA Opelika, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 97B Bryson Ussery Bryson Ussery Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 2
6 10 97G Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 4
7 4 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA -3
8 3 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -5
9 8 11 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
10 9 64 Ricky Gilmore Ricky Gilmore -1
0 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 37 Robby Metts Robby Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 6
2 2 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA -
3 4 19 Merle Diem Jr Merle Diem Jr Americus, GA Americus, GA 1
4 5 23 Kyle Conyer Kyle Conyer Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 1
5 16 15M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 11
6 6 17 Jason Price Jason Price Andersonville, GA Andersonville, GA -
7 8 294 John Michael Schmear John Michael Schmear Beauregard, AL Beauregard, AL 1
8 12 22 Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
9 9 44 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -
10 3 3 Jonathon Dozier Jonathon Dozier Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -7
11 11 31 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
12 20 30Y Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 8
13 17 29 Don Corbitt Don Corbitt Hobken, GA Hobken, GA 4
14 1 15 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -13
15 14 11 Will Griffin Will Griffin Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
16 21 90 Josh Weathers Josh Weathers Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 5
17 19 18 Jordan McDonald Jordan McDonald Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA 2
18 10 714 Mark Vinyard Mark Vinyard Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -8
19 15 23D Mason Dozier Mason Dozier Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -4
20 13 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -7
DNS 22 30 Tim Bosley Tim Bosley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
DNS 18 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA -
25 Laps

Road WarriorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Grady Holmes Grady Holmes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
2 25 24 George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 23
3 5 58 Steven Jenson Steven Jenson Dry Branch, GA Dry Branch, GA 2
4 9 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 5
5 1 17H Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -4
6 3 7K Jerry Lewis Jerry Lewis Troy, AL Troy, AL -3
7 11 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
8 19 68 Tim Jenson Tim Jenson BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 11
9 16 44 Phillip Burton Phillip Burton Thompson, GA Thompson, GA 7
10 18 6P Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 8
11 8 9 Chris Storey Chris Storey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
12 12 6 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
13 20 17 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 7
14 15 95 TJ Begley TJ Begley Kathleen, GA Kathleen, GA 1
15 24 27 Billy Donaldson Billy Donaldson Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 9
16 4 51 Bradley Frakes Bradley Frakes Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -12
17 17 5C Stormie Cowart Stormie Cowart Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -
18 7 29 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -11
19 6 5R Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -13
20 22 28C Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
21 21 74 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA -
22 10 2 Johnathan Morris Johnathan Morris Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -12
23 14 11 Charles Gower Charles Gower Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -9
24 13 36 VJ McDonald VJ McDonald Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA -11
25 23 9P Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
8 Laps

Road WarriorB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Stormie Cowart Stormie Cowart Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 1
2 1 68 Tim Jenson Tim Jenson BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA -1
3 7 74 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 4
4 5 9P Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 24 George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -1
6 3 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
7 6 17K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Troy, AL Troy, AL -1
8 Laps

Road WarriorB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6P Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
2 7 17 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 5
3 2 28C Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
4 5 27 Billy Donaldson Billy Donaldson Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 97JR Joshua Allen Joshua Allen Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
6 1 X Robert Wolfe Robert Wolfe Milton, FL Milton, FL -5
DNS 6 19 Michael Eiland Michael Eiland Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -