7/28/2023 - North Georgia Speedway
7/28/2023 - North Georgia Speedway

7/28/2023
North Georgia Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Greer Cofield

Greer Cofield

Cartersville, GA

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 5 1
Qualifying 1 15.898 11 -2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
2 3 41 Jake Green Jake Green Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
3 7 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 4
4 5 34 Chuck Padgett Chuck Padgett Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
5 9 P17 Stevie Brannon Stevie Brannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 4
6 4 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -2
7 8 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
8 11 R9 Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 3
9 6 22 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -3
10 15 D1 Randy Dillard Randy Dillard Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 5
11 16 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 5
12 10 16 Micah Scott Micah Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
13 13 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
14 14 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
15 17 30 Billy Chastain Billy Chastain 2
16 12 42 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -4
17 1 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -16
6 Laps

602 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
2 2 41 Jake Green Jake Green Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
3 3 34 Chuck Padgett Chuck Padgett Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
4 4 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -
5 6 P17 Stevie Brannon Stevie Brannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
6 5 R9 Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -1
7 7 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
8 8 D1 Randy Dillard Randy Dillard Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -
9 9 30 Billy Chastain Billy Chastain -
All transfer
6 Laps

602 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
2 2 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
3 4 22 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
4 5 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
5 6 16 Micah Scott Micah Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
6 7 42 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
7 8 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
8 1 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -7
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.554
2 15 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.557
3 2 41 Jake Green Jake Green Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.596
4 9 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.754
5 7 34 Chuck Padgett Chuck Padgett Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.789
6 5 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.894
7 14 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 15.024
8 10 22 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.048
9 17 R9 Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 15.106
10 12 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.129
11 8 P17 Stevie Brannon Stevie Brannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.171
12 13 16 Micah Scott Micah Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 15.228
13 16 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 15.358
14 4 42 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.406
15 3 D1 Randy Dillard Randy Dillard Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 15.985
16 6 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.207
17 1 30 Billy Chastain Billy Chastain 16.398
53 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 4
2 1 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
3 4 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
4 12 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 8
5 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
6 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
7 9 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 2
8 11 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 3
9 8 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -1
10 16 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 6
11 14 44 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
12 13 25 Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 1
13 18 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
14 22 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 8
15 21 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 6
16 17 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
17 2 60 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -15
18 7 8P David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -11
19 19 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
20 15 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -5
21 23 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
22 3 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -19
23 20 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -3
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
2 3 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
4 2 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -2
5 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
6 8 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
7 7 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
8 6 38 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
9 9 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
10 10 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 6 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
5 7 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 2
6 5 00 Shawn Chastain Shawn Chastain Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
7 4 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -3
8 8 46J Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -
9 9 38J Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
10 10 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum Ball Ground, GA Ball Ground, GA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 3 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
3 2 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -1
4 5 25 Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
6 4 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -2
7 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
8 8 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
9 9 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
2 3 8P David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
3 2 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
4 5 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -1
6 8 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
7 6 38 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
8 9 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 1
9 7 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -2
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
2 1 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -1
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
4 4 44 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -
6 9 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 3
7 6 00 Shawn Chastain Shawn Chastain Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
DNS 7 38J Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
DNS 8 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum Ball Ground, GA Ball Ground, GA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
2 1 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -1
3 3 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
4 5 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
6 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
7 4 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -3
8 9 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 1
9 8 46J Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -1
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 13.932
2 8 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.949
3 10 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 14.075
4 14 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.085
5 6 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.129
6 11 8P David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.154
7 7 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.166
8 1 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 14.184
9 4 25 Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 14.249
10 5 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 14.308
11 17 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.431
12 12 38 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.449
13 9 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.471
14 15 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 14.651
15 16 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.724
16 2 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.733
17 13 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.743
18 18 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 14.759
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 13.973
2 13 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.042
3 2 60 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.086
4 4 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.140
5 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.146
6 8 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.229
7 18 44 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.243
8 5 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 14.265
9 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.355
10 14 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 14.380
11 7 00 Shawn Chastain Shawn Chastain Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.390
12 11 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.430
13 3 38J Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.485
14 17 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.599
15 10 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum Ball Ground, GA Ball Ground, GA 14.652
16 9 46J Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 14.865
17 15 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 14.892
18 16 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 15.162
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 14.109
2 6 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.135
3 1 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 14.137
4 10 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 14.281
5 14 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.351
6 15 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 14.363
7 12 38 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.438
8 5 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 14.448
9 8 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.529
10 7 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.579
11 4 25 Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 14.751
12 11 8P David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.762
13 17 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.821
14 9 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.830
15 2 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.910
16 16 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.948
17 13 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.274
18 18 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.892
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.062
2 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.204
3 13 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.215
4 4 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.269
5 5 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 14.316
6 8 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.339
7 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.342
8 2 60 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.350
9 7 00 Shawn Chastain Shawn Chastain Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.363
10 3 38J Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.443
11 18 44 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.471
12 11 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.511
13 14 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 14.546
14 15 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 14.694
15 9 46J Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 14.746
16 10 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum Ball Ground, GA Ball Ground, GA 14.837
17 17 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.895
18 16 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 14.908
15 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17SS Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
2 3 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 1
3 5 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 2
4 1 18J Jeff Peardon Jeff Peardon Canton, GA Canton, GA -3
5 6 5 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
6 7 88 Caleb Hall Caleb Hall Adairsville, GA Adairsville, GA 1
7 4 50C Bogen Cochran Bogen Cochran Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -3
8 8 23 Luke Williams Luke Williams Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
15 Laps

SportsmanB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
2 2 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -
3 5 C15 Gary Cain Gary Cain Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 2
4 1 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -3
5 8 B2 Joe Rittenhouse Joe Rittenhouse Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
6 6 148 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
7 7 14 Andrew Rittenhouse Andrew Rittenhouse Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
8 4 19 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -4
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 18J Jeff Peardon Jeff Peardon Canton, GA Canton, GA 14.729
2 12 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.017
3 16 17SS Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.303
4 8 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 15.389
5 10 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 15.513
6 1 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.596
7 4 50C Bogen Cochran Bogen Cochran Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 15.603
8 3 19 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 15.742
9 2 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 15.787
10 15 C15 Gary Cain Gary Cain Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 15.862
11 9 5 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.898
12 7 148 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.933
13 14 88 Caleb Hall Caleb Hall Adairsville, GA Adairsville, GA 16.278
14 13 14 Andrew Rittenhouse Andrew Rittenhouse Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 16.318
15 5 23 Luke Williams Luke Williams Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 17.189
16 11 B2 Joe Rittenhouse Joe Rittenhouse Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.225
All transfer
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 5 3Y Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 3
3 3 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
4 7 99 Shaun Harper Shaun Harper Bartow, GA Bartow, GA 3
5 9 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 4
6 6 7M Mike Stork Mike Stork Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
7 10 50 William Bradshaw William Bradshaw Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 3
8 8 23 Haleigh Crabtree Haleigh Crabtree Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -
9 4 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -5
DNS 1 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 11 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
3 3 3Y Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
4 4 99 Shaun Harper Shaun Harper Bartow, GA Bartow, GA -
5 5 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
6 6 50 William Bradshaw William Bradshaw Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
3 4 7M Mike Stork Mike Stork Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
4 5 23 Haleigh Crabtree Haleigh Crabtree Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 1
5 3 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.354
2 9 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.528
3 1 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 17.632
4 7 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.633
5 11 3Y Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 17.729
6 8 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 17.971
7 5 99 Shaun Harper Shaun Harper Bartow, GA Bartow, GA 18.002
8 2 7M Mike Stork Mike Stork Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 18.363
9 4 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 18.523
10 6 23 Haleigh Crabtree Haleigh Crabtree Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 20.519
11 3 50 William Bradshaw William Bradshaw Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 21.980
20 Laps

604 CrateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 14C Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
3 3 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
4 4 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN -
5 7 1J Junior Whitener Junior Whitener Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 2
6 12 00A AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 6
7 9 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 2
8 11 42 Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
9 13 14 Ralph Langston Ralph Langston Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 4
10 14 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 4
11 DNF 15 9T Ty Pelfrey Ty Pelfrey Canton, GA Canton, GA 4
DNS 8 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
DNS 5 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
DNS 6 00 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
DNS 10 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
0 Laps

604 CrateQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.294
2 10 14C Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.397
3 15 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 14.426
4 1 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 14.485
5 11 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.492
6 7 00 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.559
7 6 1J Junior Whitener Junior Whitener Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 14.578
8 12 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.662
9 8 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 14.746
10 9 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.772
11 5 42 Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.985
12 3 00A AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.041
13 4 14 Ralph Langston Ralph Langston Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.183
14 13 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.219
15 14 9T Ty Pelfrey Ty Pelfrey Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.319
All transfer