7/7/2023 - I-75 Raceway
7/7/2023 - I-75 Raceway

7/7/2023
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Burger

John Burger

Chatanooga, TN

Enduro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 6 3 3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
2 3 556 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
3 4 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
4 6 21J Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
5 5 55 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
6 8 87 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
7 1 32B Samuel Blankenship Samuel Blankenship Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -6
8 7 2 Steve Litz Steve Litz Blountville, TN Blountville, TN -1
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 32B Samuel Blankenship Samuel Blankenship Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN 15.688
2 6 39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.733
3 1 556 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.920
4 3 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.144
5 4 55 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 16.370
6 2 21J Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.390
7 7 2 Steve Litz Steve Litz Blountville, TN Blountville, TN 17.248
8 8 87 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.000
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooletwah, TN Ooletwah, TN 1
2 3 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 1
3 5 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 2
4 6 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
5 4 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -1
6 1 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -5
7 8 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
8 7 71 Tim Standridge Tim Standridge Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -1
DNS 9 5 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 10 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.824
2 8 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooletwah, TN Ooletwah, TN 14.842
3 10 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 14.887
4 7 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 14.911
5 2 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 15.311
6 1 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.872
7 5 71 Tim Standridge Tim Standridge Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 17.178
DNS 4 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.178
DNS 9 5 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.178
DNS 6 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17.178
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.137
2 6 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.251
3 8 5 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.356
4 7 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooletwah, TN Ooletwah, TN 15.461
5 5 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.652
6 2 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 15.791
7 3 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.911
8 4 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.473
9 10 71 Tim Standridge Tim Standridge Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 17.963
10 1 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 19.354
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Allen Walker Allen Walker Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
2 5 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 3
3 6 17 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
4 10 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 6
5 7 9 John Elliott John Elliott Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
6 14 14 Kaven Greene Kaven Greene Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 8
7 9 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
8 8 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
9 15 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 6
10 4 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -6
11 18 25A Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 7
12 11 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
13 2 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -11
14 3 K54 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -11
15 17 1 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
DNS 13 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
DNS 16 6 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 12 00 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Allen Walker Allen Walker Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 4
2 1 K54 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
3 2 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
4 3 9 John Elliott John Elliott Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
5 9 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
6 7 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
7 6 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
8 4 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -4
DNS 8 1 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
2 2 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
3 3 17 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
4 4 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
5 6 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
6 9 00 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 3
7 7 14 Kaven Greene Kaven Greene Greenville, TN Greenville, TN -
8 8 6 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
9 5 25A Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Greenville, TN Greenville, TN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 K54 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.936
2 14 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 18.957
3 4 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.047
4 1 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.092
5 13 9 John Elliott John Elliott Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.100
6 17 17 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.171
7 9 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.233
8 6 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.376
9 7 25 Allen Walker Allen Walker Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.488
10 16 25A Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 19.799
11 15 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.813
12 2 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.859
13 8 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.034
14 5 14 Kaven Greene Kaven Greene Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 20.306
15 12 1 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.587
16 11 6 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.753
17 18 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.753
18 10 00 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.753
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
2 9 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 7
3 1 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
4 4 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
5 10 1 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 5
6 6 77 Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -
7 11 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
8 5 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN -3
9 3 15X Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
10 8 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -2
DNS 7 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.401
2 10 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.484
3 8 15X Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.503
4 4 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.505
5 1 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 15.605
6 11 77 Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 15.611
7 2 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.652
8 6 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.675
9 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.688
10 9 1 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.855
11 7 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.031
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.445
2 11 77 Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 15.470
3 5 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.529
4 8 15X Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.533
5 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.553
6 6 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.556
7 1 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 15.684
8 9 1 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.995
9 4 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.079
10 2 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.229
11 7 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.229
15 Laps

ThunderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 2 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -
0 Laps

ThunderHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.455
2 2 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.000
All transfer
75 Laps

EnduroA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
2 7 26 Braxton Coffman Braxton Coffman Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 5
3 6 71 John Burger John Burger Chatanooga, TN Chatanooga, TN 3
4 11 21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 7
5 5 34 Randy Bailey Randy Bailey Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
6 4 18 Levi Hogan Levi Hogan Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
7 8 117 Jerry Coffman Jerry Coffman SODDY Daisy, TN SODDY Daisy, TN 1
8 12 99 Tim Resue Tim Resue Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
9 3 2 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -6
10 9 14H Billy Hogan Billy Hogan Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
11 10 27 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN -1
12 2 20 Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -10