7/19/2023
Your Favorite Track [TEST]
Competitor Overview
Austin Lloyd
Little Rock, IA
Top ET | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elimination Round 1 | 16.78 | -0.241 | 9.792 | 53.37 | -6.991 |
Test and Tune | 0.704 | 5.766 | 58.17 |
Modified | RT | ET | MPH |
---|---|---|---|
Elimination Round 1 | 0.228 | 12.969 | 126.84 |
Elimination Round 2 | -0.268 | 16.387 | 93.18 |
Test and Tune | -0.275 | 13.571 | 126.15 |
Test and Tune | -0.097 | 11.232 | 105.15 |
Top ETElimination Round 1
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | 7.59 | 0.844 | 5.630 | 62.29 | -1.955 | ||
Right | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | 16.78 | -0.241 | 9.792 | 53.37 | -6.991 |
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | 16.77 | -0.267 | 11.936 | 61.63 | -4.833 | |||
WIN | Right | Mack Marbles Mandolin, IN | 15.63 | 0.267 | 12.818 | 47.45 | -2.810 |
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | 10.10 | 0.665 | 10.708 | 73.30 | 0.608 | ||
Right | Mike Markers Oboe, PA | 9.19 | 0.114 | 11.124 | 43.10 | 1.937 |
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | 14.63 | 0.472 | 6.773 | 70.68 | -7.860 | ||
Right | Gary Grouse Oboe, KS | 15.41 | 0.547 | 12.934 | 54.10 | -2.472 |
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | 16.47 | 0.776 | 10.726 | 59.79 | -5.743 | |||
WIN | Right | Harry Hostess Oboe, OH | 13.54 | 0.414 | 6.986 | 74.36 | -6.550 |
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Leonard Lampshade Gilesfurt, AH | 10.78 | 0.231 | 13.434 | 50.95 | 2.653 | |||
WIN | Right | Larry Lava Oboe, TN | 10.09 | 0.271 | 11.622 | 73.12 | 1.529 |
Top ETElimination Round 2
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | 11.44 | -0.226 | 7.456 | 73.68 | -3.987 | ||
Right | Mack Marbles Mandolin, IN | 11.75 | -0.224 | 7.852 | 47.47 | -3.901 |
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | 15.58 | 0.100 | 5.620 | 71.57 | -9.959 | ||
Right | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | 8.34 | 0.630 | 5.728 | 42.89 | -2.607 |
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Harry Hostess Oboe, OH | 13.97 | 0.734 | 11.305 | 58.42 | -2.666 | |||
WIN | Right | Larry Lava Oboe, TN | 15.73 | 0.026 | 9.684 | 75.08 | -6.043 |
Top ETElimination Round 3
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | 10.25 | -0.198 | 11.863 | 46.67 | 1.613 | |||
WIN | Right | Larry Lava Oboe, TN | 15.77 | 0.086 | 5.524 | 76.59 | -10.249 |
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Right | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | 8.12 | 0.893 | 12.793 | 53.31 | 4.671 |
Top ETElimination Round 4
Lane | Competitor | DT | RT | ET | MPH | OV/UN | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Larry Lava Oboe, TN | 10.17 | 0.870 | 14.128 | 49.43 | 3.963 | |||
WIN | Right | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | 9.48 | 0.902 | 11.909 | 74.64 | 2.432 |
Top ETTest and Tune
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | 0.985 | 13.270 | 52.56 | |||
Right | Harry Hostess Oboe, OH | -0.184 | 8.500 | 79.23 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Larry Lava Oboe, TN | -0.049 | 11.739 | 59.44 | |||
Right | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | -0.199 | 10.756 | 60.63 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Mack Marbles Mandolin, IN | -0.109 | 11.113 | 56.28 | |||
Right | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | 0.956 | 6.503 | 70.63 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | 0.704 | 5.766 | 58.17 | |||
Right | Mike Markers Oboe, PA | -0.149 | 5.603 | 64.10 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Gary Grouse Oboe, KS | 0.561 | 13.963 | 56.04 | |||
Right | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | -0.111 | 11.030 | 65.65 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Leonard Lampshade Gilesfurt, AH | 0.651 | 13.365 | 53.90 | |||
Right | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | 0.220 | 9.126 | 74.52 |
ModifiedElimination Round 1
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | 0.896 | 16.527 | 92.99 | |||
WIN | Right | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | 0.299 | 10.402 | 125.79 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | 0.228 | 12.969 | 126.84 | ||
Right | Nicky Nails Oboe, SC | 0.305 | 14.767 | 100.77 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Amanda Wesler Kalamazoo, MI | 0.236 | 13.758 | 119.58 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Peter Penguin Oboe, OK | 0.088 | 11.929 | 137.66 | ||
Right | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | 0.723 | 16.563 | 97.65 |
ModifiedElimination Round 2
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | 0.664 | 11.480 | 133.72 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | -0.268 | 16.387 | 93.18 | |||
WIN | Right | Peter Penguin Oboe, OK | 0.416 | 9.670 | 125.07 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Amanda Wesler Kalamazoo, MI | 0.846 | 16.499 | 101.45 | |||
WIN | Right | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | 0.562 | 15.576 | 131.69 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Nicky Nails Oboe, SC | 0.512 | 15.083 | 103.85 | |||
WIN | Right | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | 0.418 | 11.602 | 137.40 |
ModifiedElimination Round 3
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | 0.201 | 13.792 | 132.62 | ||
Right | Peter Penguin Oboe, OK | -0.041 | 15.759 | 95.94 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | 0.826 | 15.466 | 96.64 | |||
WIN | Right | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | 0.413 | 9.943 | 124.49 |
ModifiedElimination Round 4
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIN | Left | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | 0.850 | 10.352 | 109.99 | ||
Right | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | -0.153 | 10.321 | 139.96 |
ModifiedTest and Tune
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Amanda Wesler Kalamazoo, MI | 0.458 | 9.196 | 126.84 | |||
Right | Nicky Nails Oboe, SC | 0.521 | 10.911 | 95.79 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | -0.275 | 13.571 | 126.15 | |||
Right | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | 0.283 | 15.912 | 105.63 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | 0.036 | 8.129 | 137.12 | |||
Right | Peter Penguin Oboe, OK | 0.364 | 13.556 | 101.90 |
Lane | Competitor | RT | ET | MPH | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Left | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | -0.097 | 11.232 | 105.15 | |||
Right | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | -0.001 | 8.157 | 122.66 |