11/10/2023 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing
11/10/2023 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

11/10/2023
Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Kress

Chris Kress

Roseburg, OR

500 Open Start Finish +/-
B Main 14 12 2
C Main 1 2 -1
Qualifier #1 11 7 4
Heat 5 6 5 1
Qualifying - B 08.603 21 -15

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Beginner Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Lane Stowers Lane Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
2 5 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
3 8 69K Knox Reeves Knox Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 5
4 9 54 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 5
5 6 3B Boston Banks Boston Banks Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA 1
6 1 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA -5
7 15 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 8
8 10 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 2
9 7 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
10 2 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -8
11 14 08 Ridley Kamisky Ridley Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
12 12 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
13 16 73 Colton Diterlizzi Colton Diterlizzi Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 3
14 3 57 Mason Evans Mason Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA -11
15 11 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
DNS 13 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 2 24 Lane Stowers Lane Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
3 3 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA -
4 4 3B Boston Banks Boston Banks Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA -
5 7 54 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 2
6 8 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
7 6 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
8 5 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -3
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Mason Evans Mason Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 4 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
3 5 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
4 3 69K Knox Reeves Knox Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -1
5 2 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -3
6 6 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
7 8 08 Ridley Kamisky Ridley Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
8 7 73 Colton Diterlizzi Colton Diterlizzi Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -1
0 Laps

Beginner Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 3B Boston Banks Boston Banks Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA 09.840
2 8 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.932
3 4 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA 10.012
4 9 69K Knox Reeves Knox Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 10.013
5 2 24 Lane Stowers Lane Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 10.017
6 1 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 10.043
7 3 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 10.107
8 6 57 Mason Evans Mason Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA 10.197
9 13 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 10.449
10 11 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 10.465
11 12 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 10.523
12 10 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 10.616
13 5 54 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 10.649
14 16 73 Colton Diterlizzi Colton Diterlizzi Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 10.827
15 15 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 11.081
16 7 08 Ridley Kamisky Ridley Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 11.191
20 Laps

Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 5 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
3 2 22W Braxton Moniz Braxton Moniz Oahu, HI Oahu, HI -1
4 10 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
5 13 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 8
6 3 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
7 6 12G Gerald McKellar Gerald McKellar Bakersfied, CA Bakersfied, CA -1
8 14 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 6
9 7 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -2
10 15 9B Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
11 11 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA -
12 12 32 Nova Bowles Nova Bowles Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
13 1 2R Ryan Sproles Ryan Sproles Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -12
14 9 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -5
15 16 8K Kasen Eurto Kasen Eurto Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
16 8 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR -8
15 Laps

Box StockB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 3
2 6 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4
3 2 9B Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
4 5 8K Kasen Eurto Kasen Eurto Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
6 1 26 Kourtney Baker Kourtney Baker La Cresenta, CA La Cresenta, CA -5
7 7 21 Rowen Lancaster Rowen Lancaster Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
8 8 2H Porter Hibbard Porter Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
DNS 9 21B Urijah Boardman Urijah Boardman Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2R Ryan Sproles Ryan Sproles Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 3
2 5 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 3 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
4 2 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA -2
5 6 9B Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 1 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -5
7 7 21 Rowen Lancaster Rowen Lancaster Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
2 4 22W Braxton Moniz Braxton Moniz Oahu, HI Oahu, HI 2
3 6 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
4 2 32 Nova Bowles Nova Bowles Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
5 3 26 Kourtney Baker Kourtney Baker La Cresenta, CA La Cresenta, CA -2
6 1 8K Kasen Eurto Kasen Eurto Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
7 7 2H Porter Hibbard Porter Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12G Gerald McKellar Gerald McKellar Bakersfied, CA Bakersfied, CA -
2 2 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -
3 3 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 4 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -
5 5 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
6 6 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
7 7 21B Urijah Boardman Urijah Boardman Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 Laps

Box StockQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 2R Ryan Sproles Ryan Sproles Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 09.388
2 4 22W Braxton Moniz Braxton Moniz Oahu, HI Oahu, HI 09.497
3 10 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 09.525
4 1 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 09.546
5 17 26 Kourtney Baker Kourtney Baker La Cresenta, CA La Cresenta, CA 09.563
6 8 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR 09.580
7 20 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA 09.580
8 18 32 Nova Bowles Nova Bowles Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 09.594
9 13 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 09.622
10 19 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 09.624
11 14 8K Kasen Eurto Kasen Eurto Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 09.639
12 2 12G Gerald McKellar Gerald McKellar Bakersfied, CA Bakersfied, CA 09.640
13 9 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 09.681
14 3 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 09.762
15 21 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 09.790
16 7 9B Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 09.792
17 11 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 09.810
18 6 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 09.867
19 16 21 Rowen Lancaster Rowen Lancaster Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 10.331
20 12 2H Porter Hibbard Porter Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 10.677
21 5 21B Urijah Boardman Urijah Boardman Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.680
20 Laps

250 IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29C Cole Croft Cole Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 1
2 5 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
3 3 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -
4 1 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
5 6 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
6 4 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -2
7 9 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 2
8 16 18M Mason Muraira Mason Muraira Greenleaf, CA Greenleaf, CA 8
9 7 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
10 14 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 4
11 11 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -
12 12 53 Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -
13 10 69 Logan Reeves Logan Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -3
14 8 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -6
15 13 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
16 15 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA -1
15 Laps

250 IntermediateB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 1 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -1
3 3 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA -
4 7 18M Mason Muraira Mason Muraira Greenleaf, CA Greenleaf, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 36 Reid Adams Reid Adams Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
6 12 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 6
7 6 10H Bryson Hull Bryson Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -1
8 11 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR 3
9 8 29X Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -1
10 9 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
11 5 5J James Hamlin James Hamlin Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -6
12 10 2H Brooklyn Hibbard Brooklyn Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
2 2 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 3 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
4 6 36 Reid Adams Reid Adams Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
5 4 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
6 5 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Logan Reeves Logan Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
2 2 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
3 4 29C Cole Croft Cole Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 1
4 6 5J James Hamlin James Hamlin Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 2
5 5 18M Mason Muraira Mason Muraira Greenleaf, CA Greenleaf, CA -
6 3 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA -3
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
2 1 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -1
3 4 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 1
4 3 53 Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -1
5 6 29X Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
6 5 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR -1
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
2 3 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
3 2 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 5 10H Bryson Hull Bryson Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 1
5 6 2H Brooklyn Hibbard Brooklyn Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
6 1 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -5
3 Laps

250 IntermediateQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA 08.180
2 19 29C Cole Croft Cole Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 08.342
3 2 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 08.376
4 22 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 08.382
5 23 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 08.407
6 6 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA 08.420
7 5 53 Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA 08.436
8 11 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 08.479
9 3 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.481
10 12 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 08.494
11 7 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 08.504
12 16 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 08.518
13 24 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 08.534
14 8 69 Logan Reeves Logan Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 08.594
15 18 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 08.620
16 13 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 08.659
17 14 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR 08.670
18 10 18M Mason Muraira Mason Muraira Greenleaf, CA Greenleaf, CA 08.699
19 4 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR 08.774
20 20 10H Bryson Hull Bryson Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 08.802
21 17 36 Reid Adams Reid Adams Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.902
22 21 5J James Hamlin James Hamlin Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 08.913
23 15 29X Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 10.259
24 1 2H Brooklyn Hibbard Brooklyn Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 10.259
25 Laps

500 OpenA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 4 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
3 11 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 8
4 1 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA -3
5 15 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 10
6 5 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -1
7 7 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
8 3 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -5
9 6 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
10 16 69A Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 6
11 8 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -3
12 13 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
13 14 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
14 10 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
15 9 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -6
16 12 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -4
0 Laps

500 OpenB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 13 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR 11
3 16 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 13
4 15 69A Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 11
Top 4 transfer
5 6 8 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
6 2 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -4
7 11 12X Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 4
8 5 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -3
9 12 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
10 4 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -6
11 9 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -2
12 14 01X Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
13 10 3F Scott Fox Scott Fox Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -3
14 8 4T Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -6
15 3 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -12
16 7 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -9
0 Laps

500 OpenC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 1 01X Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
3 12 69A Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 9
4 13 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 9
Top 4 transfer
5 16 02 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 11
6 6 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA -
7 14 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 7
8 9 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 1
9 15 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
10 10 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -
11 8 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -3
12 5 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -7
13 3 13* Casey Starr Casey Starr Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -10
14 4 85 Nate Jones Nate Jones Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -10
15 11 17X Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -4
16 7 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -9
0 Laps

500 OpenD Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 8
2 7 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 5
3 10 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 7
4 4 02 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
6 3 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
7 16 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 9
8 13 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 5
9 14 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA 5
10 17 3X Braden Cory Braden Cory Medford, OR Medford, OR 7
11 5 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -6
12 6 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -6
13 8 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -5
DNS 2 35 Nevaeh Hull Nevaeh Hull Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
DNS 11 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
DNS 12 34 Codie Skeslien Codie Skeslien Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
DNS 15 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA -
2 2 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -
3 4 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 1
4 9 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 5
5 8 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
6 5 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
7 11 01X Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
8 7 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
9 12 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 3
10 10 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
11 6 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -5
12 3 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -9
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 2 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
3 3 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 8 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
5 5 8 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
6 10 3F Scott Fox Scott Fox Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 4
7 7 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 12 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA 4
9 4 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -5
10 11 35 Nevaeh Hull Nevaeh Hull Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 1
11 9 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
12 6 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -6
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 2 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
3 3 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
4 8 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
5 9 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
6 10 12X Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 4
7 12 13* Casey Starr Casey Starr Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 5
8 4 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -4
9 7 17X Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -2
10 11 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
11 5 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -6
12 6 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -6
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
2 2 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
3 4 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
4 7 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
5 6 4T Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
6 12 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 6
7 9 85 Nate Jones Nate Jones Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
8 8 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -
9 5 69A Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -4
10 3 02 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -7
11 11 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
12 10 34 Codie Skeslien Codie Skeslien Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA 3
2 2 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
3 1 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
4 5 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
5 3 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
6 7 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA 1
7 6 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
2 1 69A Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
3 3 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
4 6 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
5 5 3F Scott Fox Scott Fox Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -
6 2 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
7 7 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 1
2 4 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
3 5 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
4 3 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -1
5 1 12X Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -4
6 6 13* Casey Starr Casey Starr Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
7 02 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 4 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 2
3 1 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
4 6 85 Nate Jones Nate Jones Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
5 5 35 Nevaeh Hull Nevaeh Hull Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
6 3 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 2 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
3 4 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 1
4 7 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
5 6 01X Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
6 5 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA -1
7 3 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 3 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
3 1 4T Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
4 6 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
5 5 34 Codie Skeslien Codie Skeslien Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
DNS 4 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -
DNS 7 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 3
2 3 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
3 1 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 2 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
5 6 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
6 5 02 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
2 4 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
3 1 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -2
4 2 17X Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -2
5 5 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
6 6 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 Laps

500 OpenQualifying - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA 08.233
2 10 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 08.303
3 15 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 08.316
4 19 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 08.321
5 24 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.328
6 5 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 08.333
7 11 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 08.340
8 23 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 08.353
9 9 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 08.361
10 16 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.364
11 17 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 08.384
12 22 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 08.422
13 2 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 08.445
14 18 69A Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 08.458
15 20 12X Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 08.465
16 13 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 08.544
17 8 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.544
18 7 3F Scott Fox Scott Fox Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 08.549
19 25 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.594
20 6 35 Nevaeh Hull Nevaeh Hull Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 08.595
21 26 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 08.609
22 14 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 08.661
23 21 13* Casey Starr Casey Starr Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 08.698
24 4 85 Nate Jones Nate Jones Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 08.698
25 12 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA 08.734
26 1 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA 08.913
2 Laps

500 OpenQualifying - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 08.212
2 25 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 08.219
3 7 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 08.250
4 20 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.299
5 18 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 08.312
6 14 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 08.318
7 1 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.348
8 17 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.351
9 12 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 08.356
10 11 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 08.369
11 26 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 08.412
12 21 17X Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 08.448
13 9 8 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.464
14 22 4T Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.496
15 3 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR 08.496
16 10 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 08.532
17 24 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 08.538
18 13 34 Codie Skeslien Codie Skeslien Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 08.557
19 19 02 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 08.567
20 23 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.581
21 6 01X Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.603
22 16 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 08.704
23 8 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 08.735
24 4 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 08.841
25 2 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR 08.952
26 15 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 08.952