11/11/2023 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing
11/11/2023 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

11/11/2023
Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Wyatt Brown

Wyatt Brown

Chico, CA

500 Open Start Finish +/-
C Main 9 11 -2
Qualifier #3 6 5 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Beginner Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
2 4 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
3 3 69K Knox Reeves Knox Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
4 8 3B Boston Banks Boston Banks Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA 4
5 2 4 Jaxson Evett Jaxson Evett Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
6 7 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
7 9 57 Mason Evans Mason Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
8 6 24 Lane Stowers Lane Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
9 5 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA -4
10 12 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 2
11 11 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -
12 13 54 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 1
13 14 73 Colton Diterlizzi Colton Diterlizzi Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 1
14 10 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -4
15 Laps

Beginner Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 2
2 2 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -
3 1 54 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -2
4 4 73 Colton Diterlizzi Colton Diterlizzi Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 08 Ridley Kamisky Ridley Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
6 5 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
DNS 7 13 Chris Wheeler Chris Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
6 Laps

Beginner Box StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
2 3 4 Jaxson Evett Jaxson Evett Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 5 69K Knox Reeves Knox Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 2
4 4 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA -
5 6 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
6 2 24 Lane Stowers Lane Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -4
25 Laps

Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
2 3 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 6 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
4 2 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
5 5 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
6 8 8K Kasen Eurto Kasen Eurto Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
7 9 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
8 11 9B Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
9 16 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA 7
10 7 22W Braxton Moniz Braxton Moniz Oahu, HI Oahu, HI -3
11 13 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 2
12 4 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -8
13 10 2R Ryan Sproles Ryan Sproles Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -3
14 12 12G Gerald McKellar Gerald McKellar Bakersfied, CA Bakersfied, CA -2
15 14 26 Kourtney Baker Kourtney Baker La Cresenta, CA La Cresenta, CA -1
16 15 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
15 Laps

Box StockB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -
2 4 26 Kourtney Baker Kourtney Baker La Cresenta, CA La Cresenta, CA 2
3 7 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4
4 5 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
6 2 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR -4
7 10 2H Porter Hibbard Porter Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
8 3 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -5
9 6 32 Nova Bowles Nova Bowles Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
10 8 21 Rowen Lancaster Rowen Lancaster Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -2
6 Laps

Box StockDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
2 3 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
3 2 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 6 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
5 5 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
DNS 4 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
30 Laps

IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
2 4 29C Cole Croft Cole Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 2
3 1 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
4 10 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
5 11 69 Logan Reeves Logan Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 6
6 8 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
7 12 53 Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA 5
8 15 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 7
9 6 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -3
10 13 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
11 14 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA 3
12 5 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -7
13 7 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -6
14 9 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -5
15 3 45M Mason Dietz Mason Dietz Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -12
16 16 36 Reid Adams Reid Adams Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
15 Laps

IntermediateB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 4 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA 2
3 3 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
4 7 36 Reid Adams Reid Adams Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
6 11 5J James Hamlin James Hamlin Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 5
7 5 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
8 10 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
9 12 29X Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 3
10 13 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR 3
11 2 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -9
12 14 2H Brooklyn Hibbard Brooklyn Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
13 9 10H Bryson Hull Bryson Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -4
14 6 18M Mason Muraira Mason Muraira Greenleaf, CA Greenleaf, CA -8
6 Laps

IntermediateDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 4 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
3 3 45M Mason Dietz Mason Dietz Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
4 2 29C Cole Croft Cole Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -2
5 5 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -
6 6 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
50 Laps

500 OpenA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 11
2 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
3 16 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 13
4 3 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -1
5 4 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA -1
6 8 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
7 10 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 3
8 14 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 6
9 2 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -7
10 9 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
11 15 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
12 6 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -6
13 7 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -6
14 13 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
15 11 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -4
16 5 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -11
20 Laps

500 OpenB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 3 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
3 1 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
4 12 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 8
Top 4 transfer
5 13 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
6 5 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
7 14 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 7
8 9 02 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
9 11 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 2
10 10 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR -
11 8 69A Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -3
12 15 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 3
13 7 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -6
14 4 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -10
15 6 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -9
16 16 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
12 Laps

500 OpenC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 4 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
3 6 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 3
4 7 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 12 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 7
6 15 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 9
7 5 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -2
8 8 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
9 11 4T Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
10 10 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -
11 9 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
12 14 12X Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 2
13 16 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 3
14 3 8 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -11
15 13 17X Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -2
16 1 01X Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -15
10 Laps

500 OpenD Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17X Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
2 4 12X Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 2
3 12 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 9
4 5 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 13 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 8
6 16 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 10
7 10 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 3
8 8 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -
9 14 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA 5
10 18 35 Nevaeh Hull Nevaeh Hull Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 8
11 7 13* Casey Starr Casey Starr Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -4
12 11 34 Codie Skeslien Codie Skeslien Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
13 19 3X Braden Cory Braden Cory Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
14 9 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -5
15 3 3F Scott Fox Scott Fox Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -12
16 17 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA 1
17 2 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -15
18 6 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -12
DNS 15 85 Nate Jones Nate Jones Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
6 Laps

500 OpenDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
2 2 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -
3 3 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -
4 5 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA 1
5 4 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
6 6 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
3 5 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
4 6 01X Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
5 2 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -3
6 7 17X Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
7 8 13* Casey Starr Casey Starr Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 1
8 3 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -5
9 9 3X Braden Cory Braden Cory Medford, OR Medford, OR -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA -
3 4 69A Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
4 3 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
5 6 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
6 8 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
7 5 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
8 7 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA -1
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
3 4 02 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
4 3 8 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
5 6 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
6 5 3F Scott Fox Scott Fox Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -1
7 8 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
DNS 7 85 Nate Jones Nate Jones Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
3 3 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 6 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
5 4 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
6 5 12X Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -1
7 8 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
8 7 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 2
3 6 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 3
4 3 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
5 5 4T Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
6 2 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -4
7 7 34 Codie Skeslien Codie Skeslien Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
8 8 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
3 5 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 2
4 4 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
5 7 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
6 6 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -
7 3 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA -4
8 8 35 Nevaeh Hull Nevaeh Hull Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -