8/26/2023 - Wayne County Speedway
8/26/2023 - Wayne County Speedway

8/26/2023
Wayne County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steve Sabo

Steve Sabo

Fremont, OH

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 20 DNS -
Heat 3 8 7 DNF 1
Qualifying 19.316 24 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
2 3 9J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
3 6 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 3
4 4 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
5 2 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -3
6 5 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -1
7 7 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
8 10 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 2
9 8 7DK Dylan Kingan Dylan Kingan Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
10 9 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH -1
11 11 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -
12 14 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
13 15 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 2
14 12 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -2
15 DNF 13 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -2
16 DNF 16 17V William Aumend William Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
DNS 17 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
2 3 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
3 4 9J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
4 5 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 1
5 7 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 2
6 8 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 2
7 1 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -6
8 DNF 6 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -2
DNS 9 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 1
2 3 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 1
3 4 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 1
4 1 7DK Dylan Kingan Dylan Kingan Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -3
5 5 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -
6 6 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -
7 8 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
8 7 17V William Aumend William Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 9J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.896
2 7 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 14.972
3 10 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 15.200
4 9 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 15.274
5 15 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.348
6 16 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 15.392
7 8 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 15.976
8 4 7DK Dylan Kingan Dylan Kingan Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 16.002
9 14 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.117
10 6 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 16.182
11 12 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 16.198
12 3 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 16.793
13 5 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 16.833
14 1 17V William Aumend William Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.923
15 2 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 17.013
16 17 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.111
17 11 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 21.033
25 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
2 1 27W Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH -1
3 3 10 Nathan Loney Nathan Loney Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
4 7 1* Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 3
5 23 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 18
6 2 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -4
7 11 79 Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 4
8 17 21 Wes Morrison Wes Morrison Ohio City, OH Ohio City, OH 9
9 13 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 4
10 18 92B Austin Bright Austin Bright Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 8
11 5 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -6
12 12 17 Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
13 DNF 16 7 Nick Cox Nick Cox Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 3
14 DNF 9 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -5
15 DNF 10 14C Mitch Caskey Mitch Caskey North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -5
16 DNF 6 94 Mike Bores Mike Bores Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -10
17 DNF 8 00 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -9
18 DNF 15 24X Jason Skelly Jason Skelly West Salem, OH West Salem, OH -3
19 DNF 24 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 5
20 DNF 22 J28 Jason Henderson Jason Henderson 2
21 DNF 19 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -2
22 DNF 21 612 Race Gardiner Race Gardiner Massillon, OH Massillon, OH -1
DNS 14 36 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH -
DNS 20 16 Steve Sabo Steve Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
2 6 00 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 4
3 3 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
4 2 14C Mitch Caskey Mitch Caskey North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -2
5 1 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -4
6 5 7 Nick Cox Nick Cox Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -1
7 7 92B Austin Bright Austin Bright Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
8 8 612 Race Gardiner Race Gardiner Massillon, OH Massillon, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
2 3 27W Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 1
3 2 94 Mike Bores Mike Bores Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1
4 1 79 Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -3
5 6 36 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 1
6 5 21 Wes Morrison Wes Morrison Ohio City, OH Ohio City, OH -1
7 8 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH 1
8 7 J28 Jason Henderson Jason Henderson -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1* Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 3
2 2 10 Nathan Loney Nathan Loney Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
3 1 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
4 5 17 Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 1
5 7 24X Jason Skelly Jason Skelly West Salem, OH West Salem, OH 2
6 DNF 6 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
7 DNF 8 16 Steve Sabo Steve Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
8 DNF 3 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.066
2 1 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.227
3 7 1* Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 17.243
4 6 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 17.348
5 18 27W Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 17.482
6 3 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.593
7 8 14C Mitch Caskey Mitch Caskey North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 17.594
8 16 94 Mike Bores Mike Bores Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 17.729
9 21 10 Nathan Loney Nathan Loney Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 17.830
10 24 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 17.831
11 5 79 Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 17.896
12 13 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.937
13 12 7 Nick Cox Nick Cox Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 18.106
14 11 21 Wes Morrison Wes Morrison Ohio City, OH Ohio City, OH 18.114
15 17 17 Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 18.160
16 20 00 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 18.230
17 14 36 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 18.381
18 15 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 18.405
19 22 92B Austin Bright Austin Bright Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 18.649
20 4 J28 Jason Henderson Jason Henderson 18.686
21 2 24X Jason Skelly Jason Skelly West Salem, OH West Salem, OH 18.773
22 10 612 Race Gardiner Race Gardiner Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 19.025
23 19 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH 19.154
24 23 16 Steve Sabo Steve Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 19.316
20 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 3
2 5 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 3
3 8 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 5
4 3 4 DJ Cline DJ Cline -1
5 7 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 2
6 6 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
7 9 105 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Busti, NY Busti, NY 2
8 13 69 Ryan Robey Ryan Robey Martins Ferry, OH Martins Ferry, OH 5
9 11 F4 Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 2
10 21 187D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 11
11 10 75 Tristen Bickford Tristen Bickford Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -1
12 16 3JR Mark Baier Mark Baier Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV 4
13 15 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 2
14 DNF 12 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -2
15 DNF 1 5 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -14
16 DNF 19 69M Jacob Myers Jacob Myers Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 3
17 DNF 18 21 Dwayne Powell Dwayne Powell North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 1
18 DNF 14 21R Randy Bauknecht Randy Bauknecht Dillonvale, OH Dillonvale, OH -4
DNS 2 1 Vincent DePizzo Vincent DePizzo Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -
DNS 17 22G Jesse Griffitts Jesse Griffitts TBD, OH TBD, OH -
DNS 20 54 Zack Hausk Zack Hausk TBD, OH TBD, OH -
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
2 4 14 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 2
3 5 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 2
4 6 4 DJ Cline DJ Cline 2
5 2 105 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Busti, NY Busti, NY -3
6 8 F4 Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 2
7 7 69 Ryan Robey Ryan Robey Martins Ferry, OH Martins Ferry, OH -
8 9 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 1
9 DNF 11 22G Jesse Griffitts Jesse Griffitts TBD, OH TBD, OH 2
10 DNF 10 69M Jacob Myers Jacob Myers Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
11 DNF 3 54 Zack Hausk Zack Hausk TBD, OH TBD, OH -8
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -
2 2 1 Vincent DePizzo Vincent DePizzo Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -
3 4 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 1
4 8 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 4
5 3 75 Tristen Bickford Tristen Bickford Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -2
6 7 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 1
7 5 21R Randy Bauknecht Randy Bauknecht Dillonvale, OH Dillonvale, OH -2
8 6 3JR Mark Baier Mark Baier Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV -2
9 DNF 9 187 Took Wiles Took Wiles Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH -
10 DNF 10 21 Dwayne Powell Dwayne Powell North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 14 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 18.554
2 11 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 18.724
3 6 54 Zack Hausk Zack Hausk TBD, OH TBD, OH 18.985
4 9 75 Tristen Bickford Tristen Bickford Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 19.106
5 3 105 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Busti, NY Busti, NY 19.130
6 19 1 Vincent DePizzo Vincent DePizzo Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 19.186
7 12 5 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 19.210
8 21 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 19.309
9 10 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 19.351
10 1 21R Randy Bauknecht Randy Bauknecht Dillonvale, OH Dillonvale, OH 19.354
11 8 4 DJ Cline DJ Cline 19.526
12 2 3JR Mark Baier Mark Baier Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV 19.564
13 4 69 Ryan Robey Ryan Robey Martins Ferry, OH Martins Ferry, OH 19.715
14 17 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 19.784
15 18 F4 Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 19.974
16 16 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 19.988
17 5 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 20.058
18 7 187 Took Wiles Took Wiles Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH 20.080
19 15 69M Jacob Myers Jacob Myers Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 20.730
20 13 21 Dwayne Powell Dwayne Powell North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 21.165
21 20 22G Jesse Griffitts Jesse Griffitts TBD, OH TBD, OH 22.690
15 Laps

Super StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Braden Tucke Braden Tucke Canton, OH Canton, OH 3
2 5 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 3
3 2 771 Brandon Craver Brandon Craver Massllon, OH Massllon, OH -1
4 1 77 Rob Melzer Rob Melzer TBD, OH TBD, OH -3
5 3 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -2
6 6 U4 Paul McVicker Paul McVicker Creston, OH Creston, OH -
7 DNF 9 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH 2
8 DNF 7 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -1
DNS 8 4Z Zach Myers Zach Myers Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
DNS 10 77H Matt Hensel Matt Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 3
2 3 771 Brandon Craver Brandon Craver Massllon, OH Massllon, OH 1
3 2 77 Rob Melzer Rob Melzer TBD, OH TBD, OH -1
4 1 U4 Paul McVicker Paul McVicker Creston, OH Creston, OH -3
DNS 5 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 3
2 2 18 Braden Tucke Braden Tucke Canton, OH Canton, OH -
3 3 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
4 DNF 5 4Z Zach Myers Zach Myers Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 1
DNS 1 77H Matt Hensel Matt Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 20.352
2 10 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 20.367
3 9 771 Brandon Craver Brandon Craver Massllon, OH Massllon, OH 20.385
4 6 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 20.562
5 5 77 Rob Melzer Rob Melzer TBD, OH TBD, OH 20.628
6 4 18 Braden Tucke Braden Tucke Canton, OH Canton, OH 20.717
7 8 U4 Paul McVicker Paul McVicker Creston, OH Creston, OH 21.125
8 2 77H Matt Hensel Matt Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH 21.502
9 3 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH 24.058
10 1 4Z Zach Myers Zach Myers Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 24.887
12 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2 Justin Cranmore Justin Cranmore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 6
2 8 71 Anthony Collins Anthony Collins Seville, OH Seville, OH 6
3 2 7CM Cody Musselman Cody Musselman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
4 6 66 Johnny Bruce Sr Johnny Bruce Sr Randolph, OH Randolph, OH 2
5 15 18 Doug Hensel Doug Hensel Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 10
6 5 278 Zack Hershey Zack Hershey TBD, OH TBD, OH -1
7 16 98X Austin McIlvain Austin McIlvain Beloit, OH Beloit, OH 9
8 3 18X Dustin Bedlion Dustin Bedlion Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH -5
9 1 711 Kenny Long Kenny Long TBD, OH TBD, OH -8
10 13 11 Trent Bishop Trent Bishop TBD, OH TBD, OH 3
11 DNF 12 29 Mitch Reichard Mitch Reichard Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH 1
12 DNF 4 23P Kyle Petit Kyle Petit TBD, OH TBD, OH -8
13 DNF 14 44L Don Lehman Don Lehman Louisville, OH Louisville, OH 1
14 DNF 10 81 Chris Mullinex Chris Mullinex TBD, OH TBD, OH -4
15 DNF 18 7C Billy Dawson Billy Dawson Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH 3
16 DNF 9 100 David Potter David Potter -7
17 DNF 11 54C Clayton Evans Clayton Evans TBD, OH TBD, OH -6
DNS 17 8 Cory Brown Cory Brown TBD, OH TBD, OH -
DNS 19 15 Kenny Marietta Kenny Marietta TBD, OH TBD, OH -
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7CM Cody Musselman Cody Musselman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 3
2 1 23P Kyle Petit Kyle Petit TBD, OH TBD, OH -1
3 7 66 Johnny Bruce Sr Johnny Bruce Sr Randolph, OH Randolph, OH 4
4 5 71 Anthony Collins Anthony Collins Seville, OH Seville, OH 1
5 2 100 David Potter David Potter -3
6 8 54C Clayton Evans Clayton Evans TBD, OH TBD, OH 2
7 3 11 Trent Bishop Trent Bishop TBD, OH TBD, OH -4
8 DNF 9 18 Doug Hensel Doug Hensel Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
9 DNF 6 8 Cory Brown Cory Brown TBD, OH TBD, OH -3
10 DNF 10 15 Kenny Marietta Kenny Marietta TBD, OH TBD, OH -
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Justin Cranmore Justin Cranmore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 5
2 7 278 Zack Hershey Zack Hershey TBD, OH TBD, OH 5
3 3 711 Kenny Long Kenny Long TBD, OH TBD, OH -
4 8 18X Dustin Bedlion Dustin Bedlion Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH 4
5 4 81 Chris Mullinex Chris Mullinex TBD, OH TBD, OH -1
6 5 29 Mitch Reichard Mitch Reichard Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH -1
7 1 44L Don Lehman Don Lehman Louisville, OH Louisville, OH -6
8 DNF 2 98X Austin McIlvain Austin McIlvain Beloit, OH Beloit, OH -6
9 DNF 9 7C Billy Dawson Billy Dawson Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StocksHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 66 Johnny Bruce Sr Johnny Bruce Sr Randolph, OH Randolph, OH 23.040
2 17 18 Doug Hensel Doug Hensel Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 23.055
3 7 7CM Cody Musselman Cody Musselman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 23.163
4 1 23P Kyle Petit Kyle Petit TBD, OH TBD, OH 23.378
5 14 278 Zack Hershey Zack Hershey TBD, OH TBD, OH 23.877
6 6 711 Kenny Long Kenny Long TBD, OH TBD, OH 24.049
7 8 81 Chris Mullinex Chris Mullinex TBD, OH TBD, OH 24.244
8 18 7C Billy Dawson Billy Dawson Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH 24.297
9 4 98X Austin McIlvain Austin McIlvain Beloit, OH Beloit, OH 24.513
10 10 29 Mitch Reichard Mitch Reichard Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH 24.593
11 9 71 Anthony Collins Anthony Collins Seville, OH Seville, OH 25.039
12 15 54C Clayton Evans Clayton Evans TBD, OH TBD, OH 25.202
13 2 44L Don Lehman Don Lehman Louisville, OH Louisville, OH 25.281
14 11 8 Cory Brown Cory Brown TBD, OH TBD, OH 27.148
DNS 3 100 David Potter David Potter
DNS 5 11 Trent Bishop Trent Bishop TBD, OH TBD, OH
DNS 12 2 Justin Cranmore Justin Cranmore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH
DNS 16 18X Dustin Bedlion Dustin Bedlion Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH
DNS 19 15 Kenny Marietta Kenny Marietta TBD, OH TBD, OH