9/30/2023 - Wayne County Speedway
9/30/2023 - Wayne County Speedway

9/30/2023
Wayne County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jerry Aber

Jerry Aber

Orrville, OH

Malcuit's Tavern Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 10 12 -2
Heat 1 4 4 -
Qualifying 18.019 10 9

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 97 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 14
2 4 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 2
3 1 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
4 3 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA -1
5 17 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 12
6 6 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
7 8 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 1
8 13 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
9 2 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -7
10 14 25 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 4
11 7 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -4
12 9 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -3
13 5 19R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -8
14 11 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -3
15 12 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -3
16 10 4 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -6
17 19 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 2
18 DNF 16 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -2
19 DNF 20 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 1
20 DNF 18 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -2
10 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 3
2 2 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
3 1 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -2
4 6 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 55* Matthew Sherlock Matthew Sherlock Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -
6 7 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 1
7 10 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
8 9 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 1
9 3 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -6
10 12 00K Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
11 DNF 8 22R Ryan Fredericks Ryan Fredericks Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA -3
12 DNF 11 18 Todd Hinton Todd Hinton Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
DNS 13 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
2 3 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 1
3 1 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -2
4 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -
6 6 55* Matthew Sherlock Matthew Sherlock Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -
7 7 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -
DNS 8 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
2 4 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 2
3 1 4 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
4 5 25 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -2
6 7 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 1
7 6 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 1
2 4 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 2
3 1 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -2
4 3 97 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -
6 6 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH -
7 7 18 Todd Hinton Todd Hinton Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 2
2 1 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
3 4 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 1
4 2 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
6 6 22R Ryan Fredericks Ryan Fredericks Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA -
7 7 00K Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
25 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 14.495
2 6 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 14.604
3 29 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 14.612
4 14 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 14.717
5 3 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 14.901
6 13 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 14.990
7 20 97 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 15.001
8 25 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 15.058
9 27 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.079
10 2 19R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 15.177
11 21 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 15.233
12 1 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 15.273
13 28 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 15.306
14 7 4 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN 15.589
15 26 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 15.899
16 9 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.970
17 11 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 16.005
18 17 25 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 16.176
19 5 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 16.230
20 16 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 16.281
21 10 55* Matthew Sherlock Matthew Sherlock Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 16.360
22 12 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.401
23 8 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 16.533
24 15 22R Ryan Fredericks Ryan Fredericks Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA 16.747
25 19 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 16.781
26 24 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 16.819
27 22 18 Todd Hinton Todd Hinton Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.758
28 4 00K Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.803
29 18 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 21.044
40 Laps

Malcuit's Tavern Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Nathan Loney Nathan Loney Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
2 4 1* Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 2
3 7 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 4
4 5 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
5 2 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -3
6 3 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -3
7 15 19 Cody Scott Cody Scott Ontario, OH Ontario, OH 8
8 14 79 Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 6
9 16 2C Clint Coffman Clint Coffman 7
10 13 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 3
11 17 41 Randy Pollock Randy Pollock TBD, OH TBD, OH 6
12 10 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -2
13 DNF 9 71 Dave Hornikel Dave Hornikel -4
14 DNF 11 8B Brett Bee Brett Bee Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -3
15 DNF 20 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 5
16 DNF 21 1X1 Allan Baker Allan Baker Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 5
17 DNF 8 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -9
18 DNF 19 612 Race Gardiner Race Gardiner Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 1
19 DNF 6 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -13
20 DNF 12 3 Thomas Baker Thomas Baker Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -8
21 DNF 18 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -3
8 Laps

Malcuit's Tavern Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Nathan Loney Nathan Loney Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 2
2 2 1* Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
3 1 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -2
4 4 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
5 6 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
6 5 2C Clint Coffman Clint Coffman -1
7 7 612 Race Gardiner Race Gardiner Massillon, OH Massillon, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Malcuit's Tavern Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
2 3 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
3 4 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 1
4 2 8B Brett Bee Brett Bee Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -2
5 5 79 Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
6 6 41 Randy Pollock Randy Pollock TBD, OH TBD, OH -
7 DNF 7 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Malcuit's Tavern Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 2 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 3 71 Dave Hornikel Dave Hornikel -
4 7 3 Thomas Baker Thomas Baker Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
5 4 19 Cody Scott Cody Scott Ontario, OH Ontario, OH -1
6 6 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -
7 DNF 5 1X1 Allan Baker Allan Baker Massillon, OH Massillon, OH -2
All transfer
25 Laps

Malcuit's Tavern Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 17.243
2 21 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 17.251
3 16 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.268
4 15 1* Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 17.499
5 17 8B Brett Bee Brett Bee Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 17.607
6 8 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.622
7 4 10 Nathan Loney Nathan Loney Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 17.777
8 18 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.815
9 7 71 Dave Hornikel Dave Hornikel 18.002
10 19 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 18.019
11 20 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 18.025
12 5 19 Cody Scott Cody Scott Ontario, OH Ontario, OH 18.145
13 14 2C Clint Coffman Clint Coffman 18.339
14 1 79 Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 18.470
15 10 1X1 Allan Baker Allan Baker Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 18.549
16 9 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 18.718
17 11 41 Randy Pollock Randy Pollock TBD, OH TBD, OH 18.936
18 3 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH 18.938
19 6 612 Race Gardiner Race Gardiner Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 19.140
20 2 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 19.406
DNS 12 3 Thomas Baker Thomas Baker Wooster, OH Wooster, OH
20 Laps

Flynn's Tire & Auto Service UMP ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 4
2 4 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 2
3 1 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH -2
4 7 5 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 3
5 10 X Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 5
6 8 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 2
7 DNF 2 10 Nathan Loney Nathan Loney Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -5
8 DNF 12 73B Cody Basinger Cody Basinger Harpster, OH Harpster, OH 4
9 DNF 11 22G Jesse Griffitts Jesse Griffitts TBD, OH TBD, OH 2
10 DNF 3 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -7
11 DNF 6 1 Vincent DePizzo Vincent DePizzo Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -5
12 DNF 9 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -3
8 Laps

Flynn's Tire & Auto Service UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 1
2 4 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
3 3 5 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
4 1 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -3
5 5 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
6 6 22G Jesse Griffitts Jesse Griffitts TBD, OH TBD, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Flynn's Tire & Auto Service UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Nathan Loney Nathan Loney Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 1
2 4 1 Vincent DePizzo Vincent DePizzo Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 2
3 3 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH -
4 1 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -3
5 6 X Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 1
6 5 73B Cody Basinger Cody Basinger Harpster, OH Harpster, OH -1
All transfer
25 Laps

Flynn's Tire & Auto Service UMP ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 18.630
2 10 1 Vincent DePizzo Vincent DePizzo Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 18.900
3 9 5 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 19.023
4 6 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 19.176
5 1 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 19.201
6 2 10 Nathan Loney Nathan Loney Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 19.376
7 11 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 19.906
8 4 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 19.972
9 7 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 20.142
10 5 73B Cody Basinger Cody Basinger Harpster, OH Harpster, OH 20.644
11 8 22G Jesse Griffitts Jesse Griffitts TBD, OH TBD, OH 21.022
DNS 12 X Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH
15 Laps

The Glass House Super StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 2
2 1 77 Charlie Duncan Charlie Duncan Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -1
3 9 C9 Brandon Morrow Brandon Morrow Fredricksburg, OH Fredricksburg, OH 6
4 4 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH -
5 6 771 Chad Craver Chad Craver Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 1
6 5 18 Braden Tucke Braden Tucke Canton, OH Canton, OH -1
7 7 R22 James Raynor James Raynor TBD, OH TBD, OH -
8 DNF 2 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH -6
9 DNF 8 0 Timmy Myers Jr. Timmy Myers Jr. Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -1
8 Laps

The Glass House Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Charlie Duncan Charlie Duncan Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 2
2 2 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH -
3 4 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 1
4 1 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH -3
5 5 18 Braden Tucke Braden Tucke Canton, OH Canton, OH -
6 6 771 Chad Craver Chad Craver Massillon, OH Massillon, OH -
7 7 R22 James Raynor James Raynor TBD, OH TBD, OH -
8 8 0 Timmy Myers Jr. Timmy Myers Jr. Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
DNS 9 C9 Brandon Morrow Brandon Morrow Fredricksburg, OH Fredricksburg, OH -
All transfer
25 Laps

The Glass House Super StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 19.544
2 1 77 Charlie Duncan Charlie Duncan Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 19.840
3 3 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 20.364
4 5 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH 20.443
5 2 18 Braden Tucke Braden Tucke Canton, OH Canton, OH 20.736
6 4 771 Chad Craver Chad Craver Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 20.800
7 9 R22 James Raynor James Raynor TBD, OH TBD, OH 21.134
DNS 7 0 Timmy Myers Jr. Timmy Myers Jr. Orrville, OH Orrville, OH
DNS 8 C9 Brandon Morrow Brandon Morrow Fredricksburg, OH Fredricksburg, OH
15 Laps

Joyride Transport Mini StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Doug Hensel Doug Hensel Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
2 3 71 Anthony Collins Anthony Collins Seville, OH Seville, OH 1
3 13 98 Billy Dawson Billy Dawson Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH 10
4 1 278 Zack Hershey Zack Hershey TBD, OH TBD, OH -3
5 4 7CM Cody Musselman Cody Musselman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
6 15 22 Matt Shapaka Matt Shapaka Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 9
7 9 5 Jordan Twinem Jordan Twinem Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
8 14 18X Dustin Bedlion Dustin Bedlion Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH 6
9 8 8 Cory Brown Cory Brown TBD, OH TBD, OH -1
10 17 17N Dwayne Powell Dwayne Powell North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 7
11 7 100 David Potter David Potter -4
12 DNF 10 F7 Josh Ramirez Josh Ramirez Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -2
13 DNF 6 22M Thomas Mendiola Thomas Mendiola TBD, OH TBD, OH -7
14 DNF 5 420 Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH Glenmont, OH -9
15 DNF 11 66 Johnny Bruce Sr Johnny Bruce Sr Randolph, OH Randolph, OH -4
16 DNF 18 23R Scott Randolph Scott Randolph 2
17 DNF 19 7D Daytona Hensley Daytona Hensley Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 2
18 DNF 16 17 Wayne Newbury Wayne Newbury Massillon, OH Massillon, OH -2
DNS 12 41W Moose Workman Moose Workman TBD, OH TBD, OH -
8 Laps

Joyride Transport Mini StocksB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41W Moose Workman Moose Workman TBD, OH TBD, OH 3
2 6 98 Billy Dawson Billy Dawson Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH 4
3 1 18X Dustin Bedlion Dustin Bedlion Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH -2
4 7 22 Matt Shapaka Matt Shapaka Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 3
5 3 17 Wayne Newbury Wayne Newbury Massillon, OH Massillon, OH -2
6 2 17N Dwayne Powell Dwayne Powell North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -4
7 DNF 5 23R Scott Randolph Scott Randolph -2
DNS 8 7D Daytona Hensley Daytona Hensley Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -
All transfer
25 Laps

Joyride Transport Mini StocksHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 18 Doug Hensel Doug Hensel Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 22.524
2 14 420 Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH Glenmont, OH 22.819
3 12 41W Moose Workman Moose Workman TBD, OH TBD, OH 22.943
4 8 278 Zack Hershey Zack Hershey TBD, OH TBD, OH 23.195
5 3 7CM Cody Musselman Cody Musselman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 23.253
6 9 66 Johnny Bruce Sr Johnny Bruce Sr Randolph, OH Randolph, OH 23.281
7 10 F7 Josh Ramirez Josh Ramirez Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 23.419
8 7 17 Wayne Newbury Wayne Newbury Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 23.626
9 6 17N Dwayne Powell Dwayne Powell North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 24.272
10 4 8 Cory Brown Cory Brown TBD, OH TBD, OH 24.659
11 5 100 David Potter David Potter 25.141
12 16 98 Billy Dawson Billy Dawson Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH 28.436
DNS 1 5 Jordan Twinem Jordan Twinem Wooster, OH Wooster, OH
DNS 2 18X Dustin Bedlion Dustin Bedlion Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH
DNS 11 71 Anthony Collins Anthony Collins Seville, OH Seville, OH
DNS 13 23R Scott Randolph Scott Randolph
DNS 17 22 Matt Shapaka Matt Shapaka Orrville, OH Orrville, OH