8/18/2023 - East Alabama Motor Speedway
8/18/2023 - East Alabama Motor Speedway

8/18/2023
East Alabama Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Timothy Smith

Timothy Smith

Columbus, GA

602 Sportsman Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 13 4
Qualifying 1 16.437 17 -6

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
2 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
3 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 5
4 7 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 3
5 10 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 5
6 12 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 6
7 9 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
8 16 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 8
9 13 27 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA 4
10 15 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 5
11 3 25 Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -8
12 22 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 10
13 17 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
14 19 5L Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 5
15 18 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 3
16 6 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -10
17 14 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -3
18 11 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -7
19 5 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -14
20 21 79B Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 1
21 1 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA -20
22 20 9C Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -2
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
2 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -1
3 4 27 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA 1
4 5 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 1
5 7 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 2
6 6 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
7 3 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
8 9 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 1
9 12 5L Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 3
10 11 9C Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 1
11 8 79B Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -3
12 10 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1 Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA
2 9 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC
3 2 25 Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV
4 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN
5 1 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA
6 14 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL
7 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL
8 11 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA
9 4 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL
10 12 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA
Top 10 transfer
11 5 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL
12 13 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA
13 6 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL
14 15 27 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA
15 8 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC
16 16 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA
17 18 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC
18 19 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA
19 17 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA
20 20 9C Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA
21 22 79B Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL
22 21 5L Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA
20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper -
2 2 88 Russ Ogletree Russ Ogletree Phenix City, GA Phenix City, GA -
3 4 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
4 6 81K Kevin Knotts Kevin Knotts Smith Stations, AL Smith Stations, AL 2
5 8 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 3
6 3 90 Joey Thomas Joey Thomas -3
7 5 11 Lavon Sparks Lavon Sparks -2
8 7 81 Kyle Knotts Kyle Knotts Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -1
9 9 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
10 11 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 1
11 12 1113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
12 10 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -2
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 15.449
2 3 88 Russ Ogletree Russ Ogletree Phenix City, GA Phenix City, GA 15.466
3 11 90 Joey Thomas Joey Thomas 15.515
4 12 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.571
5 1 11 Lavon Sparks Lavon Sparks 15.771
6 4 81K Kevin Knotts Kevin Knotts Smith Stations, AL Smith Stations, AL 15.886
7 2 81 Kyle Knotts Kyle Knotts Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 15.926
8 6 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 15.932
9 10 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 15.932
10 16 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 16.272
11 9 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.696
12 7 1113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.908
DNS 13 11B Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.908
DNS 8 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.908
DNS 15 K9 Dana Eiland Dana Eiland Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.908
DNS 5 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL
All transfer
20 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 6
2 2 6T Jackson Thomason Jackson Thomason Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
3 4 14 Pat Wall Pat Wall Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
4 6 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 2
5 5 15 Sterling Evilsizer Sterling Evilsizer Salem, AL Salem, AL -
6 14 79 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 8
7 8 12 Steven Bryant Steven Bryant Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 1
8 20 11 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 12
9 13 97 Chad Evans Chad Evans Knoxville, GA Knoxville, GA 4
10 9 44 Donnie Lumpkin Donnie Lumpkin Crawford, AL Crawford, AL -1
11 22 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 11
12 21 2 Hadley Greene Hadley Greene ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 9
13 17 22 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 4
14 18 25D Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
15 24 35 Anthony Lee Anthony Lee Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 9
16 23 7 Dustin Horton Dustin Horton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 7
17 19 25 Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Opelika, GA Opelika, GA 2
18 3 24 Allen McConnell Allen McConnell Salem, AL Salem, AL -15
19 11 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -8
20 12 72 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -8
21 1 14T Josh Taylor Josh Taylor ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA -20
22 10 55H Holden Nowell Holden Nowell Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -12
23 15 21P Cade Pierce Cade Pierce Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -8
24 16 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -8
0 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14T Josh Taylor Josh Taylor ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 15.787
2 6 6T Jackson Thomason Jackson Thomason Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 15.925
3 9 24 Allen McConnell Allen McConnell Salem, AL Salem, AL 16.015
4 18 14 Pat Wall Pat Wall Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.029
5 14 15 Sterling Evilsizer Sterling Evilsizer Salem, AL Salem, AL 16.067
6 21 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 16.082
7 1 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.109
8 26 12 Steven Bryant Steven Bryant Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.116
9 20 44 Donnie Lumpkin Donnie Lumpkin Crawford, AL Crawford, AL 16.142
10 19 55H Holden Nowell Holden Nowell Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.144
11 4 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.157
12 12 72 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.185
13 28 97 Chad Evans Chad Evans Knoxville, GA Knoxville, GA 16.236
14 5 79 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.286
15 24 21P Cade Pierce Cade Pierce Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 16.357
16 27 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 16.368
17 11 22 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 16.437
18 29 25D Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.471
19 23 25 Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Opelika, GA Opelika, GA 16.531
20 13 11 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.542
21 25 2 Hadley Greene Hadley Greene ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 16.611
22 17 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 16.842
23 22 7 Dustin Horton Dustin Horton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.850
24 7 35 Anthony Lee Anthony Lee Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 16.917
Top 24 transfer
25 2 60 David Jackson David Jackson Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.957
26 8 01 Trevor McMullan Trevor McMullan Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 17.075
27 15 11F Scooter Fredrickson Scooter Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL 17.835
DNS 16 27W Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.835
DNS 10 22W Lee Walls Lee Walls LANETTE, AL LANETTE, AL 17.835
0 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 2
2 1 294 John Michael Schmear John Michael Schmear Beauregard, AL Beauregard, AL -1
3 4 3 Jonathon Dozier Jonathon Dozier Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 1
4 6 30 Tim Bosley Tim Bosley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 2
5 5 23 Mason Dozier Mason Dozier Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
6 14 17 Jason Price Jason Price Andersonville, GA Andersonville, GA 8
7 9 87B Hobo Bosley Hobo Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
8 8 3RC Randall Carter Randall Carter Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA -
9 7 90 Josh Weathers Josh Weathers Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -2
10 11 613 Marty Beckwith Marty Beckwith Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 1
11 2 19 Merle Diem Jr Merle Diem Jr Americus, GA Americus, GA -9
12 16 22W Lee Walls Lee Walls LANETTE, AL LANETTE, AL 4
13 15 714 Mark Vinyard Mark Vinyard Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
14 12 572 Will Griffin Will Griffin Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
15 10 B25 Phillip Bryan Phillip Bryan Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -5
16 13 15M Brad Milson Brad Milson Cuthbert, GA Cuthbert, GA -3
0 Laps

HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 294 John Michael Schmear John Michael Schmear Beauregard, AL Beauregard, AL 16.651
2 3 19 Merle Diem Jr Merle Diem Jr Americus, GA Americus, GA 16.852
3 1 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 17.177
4 11 3 Jonathon Dozier Jonathon Dozier Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 17.275
5 5 23 Mason Dozier Mason Dozier Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.413
6 12 30 Tim Bosley Tim Bosley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 17.434
7 4 90 Josh Weathers Josh Weathers Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.539
8 6 3RC Randall Carter Randall Carter Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA 17.707
9 9 87B Hobo Bosley Hobo Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.955
10 10 B25 Phillip Bryan Phillip Bryan Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 18.190
11 13 613 Marty Beckwith Marty Beckwith Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 18.283
12 14 572 Will Griffin Will Griffin Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.536
13 8 15M Brad Milson Brad Milson Cuthbert, GA Cuthbert, GA 19.536
14 7 17 Jason Price Jason Price Andersonville, GA Andersonville, GA 19.536
15 DNF 15 22 Shane Gulledge Shane Gulledge Mont Zion, GA Mont Zion, GA 19.536
All transfer
0 Laps

Road WarriorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 1
2 1 98 Travis Timms Travis Timms Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
3 3 39 Allen Flournoy Allen Flournoy Bronwood, GA Bronwood, GA -
4 4 9 Chris Storey Chris Storey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
5 15 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 10
6 5 101 Brooks Shelley Brooks Shelley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -1
7 8 6P William Powell William Powell Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 1
8 13 28C Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 5
9 14 95 TJ Begley TJ Begley Kathleen, GA Kathleen, GA 5
10 9 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
11 10 78 James Blount James Blount Byron, GA Byron, GA -1
12 16 55 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 4
13 17 36 VJ McDonald VJ McDonald Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA 4
14 6 25 Austin Ezell Austin Ezell Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -8
15 19 24 George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 4
DNS 11 27 Billy Donaldson Billy Donaldson Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
DNS 7 11 Charles Gower Charles Gower Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
DNS 18 9P Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
DNS 12 19 Steven Whidden Steven Whidden Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
0 Laps

Road WarriorQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 98 Travis Timms Travis Timms Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 18.278
2 5 74 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 18.442
3 9 39 Allen Flournoy Allen Flournoy Bronwood, GA Bronwood, GA 18.812
4 1 9 Chris Storey Chris Storey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 18.928
5 13 101 Brooks Shelley Brooks Shelley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 18.970
6 12 25 Austin Ezell Austin Ezell Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 18.979
7 10 11 Charles Gower Charles Gower Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 19.030
8 7 6P William Powell William Powell Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 19.182
9 4 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.385
10 3 78 James Blount James Blount Byron, GA Byron, GA 19.434
11 11 27 Billy Donaldson Billy Donaldson Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.499
12 2 19 Steven Whidden Steven Whidden Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.938
13 8 28C Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.938
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 GJ Justin Colwell Justin Colwell Fort Mitchell, AL Fort Mitchell, AL -
2 2 711 Brian Tice Brian Tice Salem, AL Salem, AL -
3 4 5J Jason Zabala Jason Zabala Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
4 5 11 Jeffrey Gentry Jeffrey Gentry Salem, AL Salem, AL 1
5 3 44 Bobby Sexton Bobby Sexton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
6 16 2ND Trenton Griffith Trenton Griffith Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 10
7 15 15 Rick Bowers Rick Bowers Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 8
8 12 T1 Brandon Gollihugh Brandon Gollihugh Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 4
9 17 12 LT Korporal LT Korporal Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 8
10 11 VZ1 David Veasey David Veasey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
11 7 7 David Burkett David Burkett Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -4
12 13 98 Jay Singleton Jay Singleton Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 1
13 6 316 Jerry Luke Jerry Luke Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -7
14 10 347 Ben Clark Ben Clark Harris County, GA Harris County, GA -4
15 8 48 Larry Moss Larry Moss Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -7
16 19 72 Michael Mount Michael Mount Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
17 14 99J Justin Walden Justin Walden Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -3
DNS 9 45 Henry Brewer Henry Brewer Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
DNS 18 HD1 Blake McVay Blake McVay Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 GJ Justin Colwell Justin Colwell Fort Mitchell, AL Fort Mitchell, AL 19.498
2 6 711 Brian Tice Brian Tice Salem, AL Salem, AL 19.990
3 1 44 Bobby Sexton Bobby Sexton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.165
4 8 5J Jason Zabala Jason Zabala Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.195
5 5 11 Jeffrey Gentry Jeffrey Gentry Salem, AL Salem, AL 20.371
6 10 316 Jerry Luke Jerry Luke Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.711
7 7 7 David Burkett David Burkett Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 20.956
8 4 48 Larry Moss Larry Moss Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.998
9 12 45 Henry Brewer Henry Brewer Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 21.030
10 11 347 Ben Clark Ben Clark Harris County, GA Harris County, GA 21.119
11 13 VZ1 David Veasey David Veasey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 21.450
12 14 T1 Brandon Gollihugh Brandon Gollihugh Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 21.850
13 3 98 Jay Singleton Jay Singleton Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 24.120
14 9 99J Justin Walden Justin Walden Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 24.418
All transfer
0 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Trey Hammock Trey Hammock Salem, AL Salem, AL -
2 4 7BD Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 2
3 14 17 Johnathan Flournoy Johnathan Flournoy Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 11
4 3 7D Dustin Blakely Dustin Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
5 9 7 Colton Blakely Colton Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
6 8 7F Landon Frix Landon Frix Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
7 11 04D Kevin Dunn Kevin Dunn Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
8 17 19 Patrick Dees Patrick Dees Auburn, AL Auburn, AL 9
9 18 39 Charlie Lee Charlie Lee Smiths, AL Smiths, AL 9
10 10 747 Curtis Courtney Curtis Courtney Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
11 13 22 Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
12 16 8 Chad Carden Chad Carden Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
13 15 9 Jack Barnes Jack Barnes Prattville, AL Prattville, AL 2
14 2 12C Chase Giddens Chase Giddens Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -12
DNS 7 27W Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
DNS 12 R22 Johnny Martin Johnny Martin -
DNS 5 17SS Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
DNS 6 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 04 Trey Hammock Trey Hammock Salem, AL Salem, AL 16.615
2 4 12C Chase Giddens Chase Giddens Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.941
3 9 7D Dustin Blakely Dustin Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.974
4 3 7BD Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 17.062
5 5 17SS Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.212
6 7 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 17.329
7 2 27W Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.410
8 13 7F Landon Frix Landon Frix Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.417
9 10 7 Colton Blakely Colton Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.771
10 1 04D Kevin Dunn Kevin Dunn Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 18.101
11 11 747 Curtis Courtney Curtis Courtney Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.367
12 6 R22 Johnny Martin Johnny Martin 19.945
13 8 22 Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.945
14 DNF 14 17 Johnathan Flournoy Johnathan Flournoy Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.945
All transfer