9/27/2023 - Cedar County Raceway
9/27/2023 - Cedar County Raceway

9/27/2023
Cedar County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jed Freiburger

Jed Freiburger

Dubuque, IA

Modifieds - Lindquist Ford Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 21 -14
Heat 4 - Top 3 Redraw 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 9
2 2 12 Ron Klein Ron Klein Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
3 12 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 9
4 11 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 7
5 6 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 1
6 17 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 11
7 5 92 Dustin Schram Dustin Schram Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -2
8 3 2JR Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -5
9 20 9 Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA 11
10 24 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL 14
11 16 8L Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence Colona, IL Colona, IL 5
12 8 79X Nathan Balensiefen Nathan Balensiefen Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL -4
13 15 57 Brandon Loos Brandon Loos Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
14 13 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
15 26 6 Broderick Prescott Broderick Prescott East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 11
16 19 6D Doug Nigh Doug Nigh Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
17 9 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL -8
18 1 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -17
19 18 35 Ryan Claeys Ryan Claeys Leclaire, IA Leclaire, IA -1
20 23 89 Tom Pestka Tom Pestka Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
21 4 1M Mike Goben Mike Goben Milan, IL Milan, IL -17
22 21 19 Kelly Pestka Kelly Pestka Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA -1
23 27 00 Dan Kessler Dan Kessler Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 4
24 14 77J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Camanche, IA Camanche, IA -10
25 22 79 Darren Mish Darren Mish Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -3
26 7 5W Scott Welsh Scott Welsh Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -19
DNS 25 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Ron Klein Ron Klein Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
2 1 1M Mike Goben Mike Goben Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
3 9 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 6
4 2 2JR Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -2
5 7 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
6 8 8L Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence Colona, IL Colona, IL 2
7 4 6D Doug Nigh Doug Nigh Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -3
8 3 79 Darren Mish Darren Mish Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -5
9 6 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL -
2 3 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 1
3 2 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -1
4 6 92 Dustin Schram Dustin Schram Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 2
5 5 77J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Camanche, IA Camanche, IA -
6 9 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 3
7 7 9 Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA -
8 8 89 Tom Pestka Tom Pestka Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
9 4 6 Broderick Prescott Broderick Prescott East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
2 6 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
3 2 79X Nathan Balensiefen Nathan Balensiefen Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL -1
4 5 5W Scott Welsh Scott Welsh Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
5 3 57 Brandon Loos Brandon Loos Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
6 8 35 Ryan Claeys Ryan Claeys Leclaire, IA Leclaire, IA 2
7 9 19 Kelly Pestka Kelly Pestka Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA 2
8 7 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
9 1 00 Dan Kessler Dan Kessler Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -8
All transfer
25 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
2 8 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 6
3 10 12J Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 7
4 1 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -3
5 16 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11
6 13 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 7
7 2 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -5
8 18 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 10
9 9 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
10 12 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
11 3 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -8
12 11 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
13 15 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 2
14 14 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
15 23 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 8
16 20 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
17 17 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL -
18 19 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
19 21 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 2
20 5 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -15
21 7 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -14
22 24 31A Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 2
23 22 32K Kyle Montgomery Kyle Montgomery Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -1
24 4 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -20
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 1
2 4 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
3 1 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -2
4 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 9 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
6 6 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL -
7 10 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 3
8 3 J1 Jim Sandusky Jim Sandusky Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -5
9 5 49 Rod McDonald Rod McDonald Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -4
10 7 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 1
2 5 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
3 9 32K Kyle Montgomery Kyle Montgomery Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 6
4 4 31A Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
6 6 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
7 8 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 1
8 1 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -7
9 3 3C Richard Vela Richard Vela Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -6
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
2 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
3 6 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
4 9 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 2
6 8 J1 Jim Sandusky Jim Sandusky Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
7 2 49 Rod McDonald Rod McDonald Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -5
8 3 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -5
9 5 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
2 9 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 7
3 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
4 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 2
6 2 3C Richard Vela Richard Vela Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -4
7 8 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
8 1 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -7
9 4 32K Kyle Montgomery Kyle Montgomery Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -5
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 1
2 1 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
3 5 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 2
4 4 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 4
6 7 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
7 3 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL -4
8 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
9 6 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -3
8 Laps

Modifieds - Lindquist FordHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12J Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 3 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
3 2 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
4 8 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -1
6 5 31A Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -1
7 6 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
8 7 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -1
15 Laps

Outlaw Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4S Jeff Struck Jr Jeff Struck Jr Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 10 26H Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 8
3 8 70 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 5
4 5 4Z Zach Zuberbier Zach Zuberbier Kingston, IL Kingston, IL 1
5 6 88 Jake Lund Jake Lund Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
6 2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -4
7 11 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 4
8 22 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA 14
9 12 20L Landen Chrestensen Landen Chrestensen Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
10 19 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 9
11 14 55X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA 3
12 13 03W Scott Busch Scott Busch Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 1
13 3 81 Cary Brown Cary Brown Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -10
14 16 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA 2
15 20 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 5
16 23 15 Shawn Stinger Shawn Stinger Palo, IA Palo, IA 7
17 17 1 Rob Nylin Rob Nylin Colona, IL Colona, IL -
18 18 2N Nate Smith Nate Smith Hillsdale, IL Hillsdale, IL -
19 24 61S Jeff Streitmatter Jeff Streitmatter East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 5
20 15 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -5
21 4 5 Tom Riggs Tom Riggs Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -17
22 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -15
23 9 2 Nick Hixson Nick Hixson Orion, IL Orion, IL -14
DNS 21 8 Rick Schriner Rick Schriner Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -
8 Laps

Outlaw Stock CarsHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Nick Hixson Nick Hixson Orion, IL Orion, IL 4
2 1 88 Jake Lund Jake Lund Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
3 4 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 1
4 7 5 Tom Riggs Tom Riggs Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 3
5 3 03W Scott Busch Scott Busch Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -2
6 8 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA 2
7 2 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -5
8 6 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Stock CarsHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4Z Zach Zuberbier Zach Zuberbier Kingston, IL Kingston, IL 1
2 1 81 Cary Brown Cary Brown Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
3 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
4 4 20L Landen Chrestensen Landen Chrestensen Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
5 3 55X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -2
6 7 1 Rob Nylin Rob Nylin Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
7 8 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
8 5 15 Shawn Stinger Shawn Stinger Palo, IA Palo, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Stock CarsHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4S Jeff Struck Jr Jeff Struck Jr Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
2 5 26H Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 3
3 2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -1
4 7 70 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
5 1 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
6 8 2N Nate Smith Nate Smith Hillsdale, IL Hillsdale, IL 2
7 4 8 Rick Schriner Rick Schriner Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -3
8 3 61S Jeff Streitmatter Jeff Streitmatter East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -
2 15 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 13
3 4 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
4 12 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 8
5 9 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 4
6 3 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -3
7 11 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
8 16 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 8
9 18 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 9
10 20 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 10
11 14 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
12 6 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -6
13 5 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -8
14 13 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -1
15 23 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 8
16 10 17 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -6
17 19 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL 2
18 22 22R Kevin Rasdon Kevin Rasdon BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA 4
19 24 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 5
20 21 39R Rance Powell Rance Powell Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
21 7 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -14
22 2 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA -20
23 17 00 Shaun Slaughter Shaun Slaughter Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -6
24 8 19 Phil Anderson Phil Anderson Orion, IL Orion, IL -16
6 Laps

Sport ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Shaun Slaughter Shaun Slaughter Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -
2 3 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
3 7 39R Rance Powell Rance Powell Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
4 9 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 2 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -3
6 5 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -1
7 4 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -3
8 6 68B Raiff Cauwels Raiff Cauwels Cordova , IL Cordova , IL -2
9 11 21R Randy Butterbrodt Randy Butterbrodt Olin, IA Olin, IA 2
10 10 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
11 8 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
6 Laps

Sport ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 1
2 1 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA -1
3 6 22R Kevin Rasdon Kevin Rasdon BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA 3
4 4 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL -2
6 7 89 TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
7 9 22H Curt Hilmer Curt Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 2
8 8 36N Joe Nemitz Joe Nemitz Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
9 11 29B Brendon Schultheis Brendon Schultheis Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
10 5 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -5
11 10 13 Shawn Pappas Shawn Pappas NEW WINDSOR, IL NEW WINDSOR, IL -1
6 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
2 5 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 3
3 1 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA -2
4 7 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 00 Shaun Slaughter Shaun Slaughter Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 1
6 8 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL 2
7 10 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 3
8 9 39R Rance Powell Rance Powell Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
9 3 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -6
10 4 21R Randy Butterbrodt Randy Butterbrodt Olin, IA Olin, IA -6
6 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
2 5 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
3 3 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -
4 9 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 10 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 5
6 2 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL -4
7 7 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
8 8 89 TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
9 6 22H Curt Hilmer Curt Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -3
10 1 29B Brendon Schultheis Brendon Schultheis Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -9
6 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 1
2 3 19 Phil Anderson Phil Anderson Orion, IL Orion, IL 1
3 1 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
4 4 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 3
6 9 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA 3
7 6 68B Raiff Cauwels Raiff Cauwels Cordova , IL Cordova , IL -1
8 5 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
9 7 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
6 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 4 - Top 3 Rderaw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
2 2 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -
3 1 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -2
4 8 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 9 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 4
6 7 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 1
7 6 22R Kevin Rasdon Kevin Rasdon BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -1
8 5 36N Joe Nemitz Joe Nemitz Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -3
9 3 13 Shawn Pappas Shawn Pappas NEW WINDSOR, IL NEW WINDSOR, IL -6
12 Laps

4 StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 4
2 6 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 4
3 8 56 Travis Hawkins Travis Hawkins Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
4 7 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 3
5 3 19L Trent Lebarge Trent Lebarge Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
6 21 58T Michael Snyder Michael Snyder Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 15
7 11 49 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA 4
8 10 85 Lukas Rick Lukas Rick Central City, IA Central City, IA 2
9 17 22DB Dustin Begyn Dustin Begyn Taylor Ridge, IL Taylor Ridge, IL 8
10 12 30 Casey Brokhausen Casey Brokhausen DAKOTA, IL DAKOTA, IL 2
11 25 14 Drew Wise Drew Wise Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 14
12 14 23H Alex Hayes Alex Hayes Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA 2
13 1 90 Robert Rundle Robert Rundle Walker, IA Walker, IA -12
14 26 65C Colton Stewart Colton Stewart Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 12
15 23 815 Brenda Forbes Brenda Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 8
16 28 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 12
17 27 21M Dustin Meiners Dustin Meiners Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 10
18 16 88X Joshua Muse Joshua Muse Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -2
19 19 13 Lucas Pappas Lucas Pappas Milan, IL, IL Milan, IL, IL -
20 2 33B Zach Brenner Zach Brenner Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -18
21 24 47 Thomas Adams Thomas Adams Moline, IL Moline, IL 3
22 13 4 Josh McIntire Josh McIntire East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -9
23 20 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
24 9 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA -15
25 15 7X Rob Harding Jr Rob Harding Jr Gibson, IA Gibson, IA -10
26 4 17B Chris Burke Chris Burke Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -22
27 22 88 Duane Roth Duane Roth Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -5
28 18 01 Matthew Mackey Matthew Mackey Delavan, IL Delavan, IL -10
5 Laps

4 StocksHeat 1 -Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 7
2 6 90 Robert Rundle Robert Rundle Walker, IA Walker, IA 4
3 2 33B Zach Brenner Zach Brenner Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -1
4 4 17B Chris Burke Chris Burke Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
5 1 4 Josh McIntire Josh McIntire East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -4
6 9 88X Joshua Muse Joshua Muse Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 3
7 7 13 Lucas Pappas Lucas Pappas Milan, IL, IL Milan, IL, IL -
8 10 88 Duane Roth Duane Roth Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
9 5 14 Drew Wise Drew Wise Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
10 3 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -7
All transfer
5 Laps

4 StocksHeat 2 -Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19L Trent Lebarge Trent Lebarge Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 6 5 Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 4
3 5 85 Lukas Rick Lukas Rick Central City, IA Central City, IA 2
4 2 30 Casey Brokhausen Casey Brokhausen DAKOTA, IL DAKOTA, IL -2
5 7 23H Alex Hayes Alex Hayes Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA 2
6 9 22DB Dustin Begyn Dustin Begyn Taylor Ridge, IL Taylor Ridge, IL 3
7 4 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
8 8 815 Brenda Forbes Brenda Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -
9 3 65C Colton Stewart Colton Stewart Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -6
All transfer
5 Laps

4 StocksHeat 3 -Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA -
2 2 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -
3 5 56 Travis Hawkins Travis Hawkins Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
4 4 49 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA -
5 6 7X Rob Harding Jr Rob Harding Jr Gibson, IA Gibson, IA 1
6 9 01 Matthew Mackey Matthew Mackey Delavan, IL Delavan, IL 3
7 3 58T Michael Snyder Michael Snyder Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -4
8 7 47 Thomas Adams Thomas Adams Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
9 8 21M Dustin Meiners Dustin Meiners Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -1
All transfer