11/25/2023 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing
11/25/2023 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

11/25/2023
Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kevin Hilgendorf

Kevin Hilgendorf

Cottage Grove, OR

Caged Clone Start Finish +/-
A Main 3 3 -
Heat 1 - A 3 2 1
Heat 1 - B 1 3 -2
Qualifying 10.829 3 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Caged CloneA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Mike Allison Mike Allison Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
2 1 47 Devin Patterson Devin Patterson Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
3 3 22 Kevin Hilgendorf Kevin Hilgendorf Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
8 Laps

Caged CloneHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Devin Patterson Devin Patterson Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 3 22 Kevin Hilgendorf Kevin Hilgendorf Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
3 2 8 Mike Allison Mike Allison Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
8 Laps

Caged CloneHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Mike Allison Mike Allison Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
2 3 47 Devin Patterson Devin Patterson Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
3 1 22 Kevin Hilgendorf Kevin Hilgendorf Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -2
3 Laps

Caged CloneQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 47 Devin Patterson Devin Patterson Albany, OR Albany, OR 10.475
2 3 8 Mike Allison Mike Allison Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 10.662
3 2 22 Kevin Hilgendorf Kevin Hilgendorf Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 10.829
15 Laps

Beginner Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
2 1 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
3 2 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
4 6 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
5 4 73 Colton Diterlizzi Colton Diterlizzi Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -1
6 7 71T Trip Levin Trip Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
7 DNF 5 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
2 1 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
3 3 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
4 4 71T Trip Levin Trip Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 2 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
2 1 73 Colton Diterlizzi Colton Diterlizzi Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -1
3 3 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
2 4 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
3 2 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
4 1 71T Trip Levin Trip Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
2 1 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
3 3 73 Colton Diterlizzi Colton Diterlizzi Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -
2 Laps

Beginner Box StockQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 10.034
2 5 73 Colton Diterlizzi Colton Diterlizzi Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 10.504
3 3 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 10.565
4 4 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 10.601
5 1 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 10.681
6 7 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 11.098
7 6 71T Trip Levin Trip Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.374
20 Laps

Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
2 12 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 10
3 2 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
4 5 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA 1
5 3 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
6 8 2C Carter Sweatman Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 2
7 10 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 3
8 9 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 1
9 1 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -8
10 6 21 Rowen Lancaster Rowen Lancaster Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -4
11 DNF 7 54 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -4
12 DNF 11 188 Ryatt Fuller Ryatt Fuller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR -1
6 Laps

Box StockDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
2 2 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 4 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 3 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
2 1 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA -1
3 4 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 5 54 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 1
5 6 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 1
6 DNF 2 188 Ryatt Fuller Ryatt Fuller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR -4
8 Laps

Box StockHeat #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
2 4 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
3 3 21 Rowen Lancaster Rowen Lancaster Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
4 2 2C Carter Sweatman Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -2
5 6 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 1
6 DNF 5 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -1
2 Laps

Box StockQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 09.676
2 3 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 09.687
3 10 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA 09.708
4 5 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 09.724
5 2 188 Ryatt Fuller Ryatt Fuller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR 09.791
6 7 2C Carter Sweatman Carter Sweatman Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 09.802
7 6 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR 09.853
8 1 21 Rowen Lancaster Rowen Lancaster Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 09.943
9 12 54 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 09.963
10 11 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 09.993
11 8 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 10.059
12 9 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 10.158
20 Laps

IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 3 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
3 4 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
4 8 95 Brayden Jenner Brayden Jenner Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 4
5 10 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
6 5 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -1
7 11 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 4
8 14 22 Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR 6
9 DNF 9 36 Reid Adams Reid Adams Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
10 DNF 6 37 Preston Finch Preston Finch Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -4
11 DNF 7 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
12 DNF 2 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -10
13 DNF 12 29 Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -1
14 DNF 13 24 Elijah Humphrey Elijah Humphrey Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
12 Laps

IntermediateB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 2 29 Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
3 4 24 Elijah Humphrey Elijah Humphrey Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 5 22 Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 7 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR 2
DNS 3 16B Brooklynn Bracy Brooklynn Bracy Graham, WA Graham, WA -
DNS 6 44J Malachai Johnson Malachai Johnson Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
2 1 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
3 3 95 Brayden Jenner Brayden Jenner Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
4 4 36 Reid Adams Reid Adams Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 5 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 6 22 Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR -
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 2 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 4 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
3 5 24 Elijah Humphrey Elijah Humphrey Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
4 DNF 3 29 Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -1
5 DNF 2 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -3
6 DNF 6 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR -
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 3 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
2 2 37 Preston Finch Preston Finch Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
3 3 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
4 5 16B Brooklynn Bracy Brooklynn Bracy Graham, WA Graham, WA 1
DNS 4 44J Malachai Johnson Malachai Johnson Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
2 1 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
3 2 36 Reid Adams Reid Adams Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
4 DNF 3 95 Brayden Jenner Brayden Jenner Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -1
5 DNF 4 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
6 DNF 6 22 Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR -
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
2 4 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
3 3 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
4 2 29 Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
5 5 24 Elijah Humphrey Elijah Humphrey Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
DNS 6 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR -
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 3 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 1
2 4 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
3 3 37 Preston Finch Preston Finch Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
4 5 16B Brooklynn Bracy Brooklynn Bracy Graham, WA Graham, WA 1
DNS 1 44J Malachai Johnson Malachai Johnson Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 Laps

IntermediateQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 08.165
2 11 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 08.239
3 7 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 08.315
4 16 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.320
5 3 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 08.356
6 1 37 Preston Finch Preston Finch Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 08.416
7 2 95 Brayden Jenner Brayden Jenner Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 08.435
8 4 29 Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 08.452
9 17 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 08.529
10 8 36 Reid Adams Reid Adams Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.615
11 12 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 08.637
12 15 16B Brooklynn Bracy Brooklynn Bracy Graham, WA Graham, WA 09.157
13 10 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR 09.174
14 14 24 Elijah Humphrey Elijah Humphrey Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 09.477
15 9 44J Malachai Johnson Malachai Johnson Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 09.767
16 5 22 Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR 10.612
DNS 13 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR
40 Laps

500 OpenA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
2 14 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 12
3 2 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
4 1 21W Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
5 13 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 8
6 DNF 4 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -2
7 DNF 8 61 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
8 DNF 10 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
9 DNF 12 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
10 DNF 11 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
11 DNF 7 4 Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
12 DNF 9 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -3
13 DNF 6 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -7
14 DNF 5 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -9
12 Laps

500 OpenB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
2 3 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
3 2 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -1
4 14 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 10
Top 4 transfer
5 11 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
6 4 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -2
7 13 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 6
8 9 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
9 10 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
10 12 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA 2
11 5 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -6
12 7 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -5
13 8 45 Kevin Kuntz Kevin Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -5
14 6 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -8
10 Laps

500 OpenC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
2 1 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA -1
3 7 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 4
4 9 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 3 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA -2
6 5 33L Layne Stevens Layne Stevens Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -1
7 6 21WR Jadon Carbin Jadon Carbin Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
DNS 4 29K Jeb Kuntz Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
DNS 8 14 Nick Barber Nick Barber Duvall, WA Duvall, WA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 6 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 4
3 5 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 2
4 8 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 4
5 4 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
6 7 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA 1
7 DNF 2 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -5
8 DNF 3 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -5
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 2 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21W Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
2 1 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
3 3 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
4 4 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
5 5 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
6 7 45 Kevin Kuntz Kevin Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 1
7 DNF 6 14 Nick Barber Nick Barber Duvall, WA Duvall, WA -1
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 3 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
2 3 61 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
3 5 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA 2
4 2 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -2
5 6 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
6 7 29K Jeb Kuntz Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 1
7 4 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA -3
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 4 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
2 2 4 Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 1 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
4 4 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -
5 6 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
6 7 21WR Jadon Carbin Jadon Carbin Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
7 5 33L Layne Stevens Layne Stevens Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -2
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 2 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -
3 4 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 1
4 7 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
5 5 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
6 DNF 3 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -3
7 DNF 8 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
8 DNF 6 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21W Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 5
2 7 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 5
3 1 45 Kevin Kuntz Kevin Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -2
4 5 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
5 3 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
6 DNF 4 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
7 DNF 2 14 Nick Barber Nick Barber Duvall, WA Duvall, WA -5
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 3 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
2 7 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 5
3 6 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 3
4 5 61 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
5 4 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA -1
6 DNF 1 29K Jeb Kuntz Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -5
7 DNF 3 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA -4
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 4 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
2 6 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
3 5 4 Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
4 1 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
5 3 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
6 2 33L Layne Stevens Layne Stevens Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -4
7 7 21WR Jadon Carbin Jadon Carbin Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 Laps

500 OpenQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 08.131
2 14 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 08.145
3 26 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 08.176
4 1 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 08.182
5 6 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 08.191
6 10 21W Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 08.202
7 4 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 08.224
8 15 4 Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.247
9 17 9 Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 08.248
10 5 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 08.255
11 22 61 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 08.275
12 11 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 08.280
13 20 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.301
14 13 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 08.409
15 25 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA 08.420
16 3 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR 08.480
17 9 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 08.481
18 24 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.486
19 23 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA 08.490
20 2 33L Layne Stevens Layne Stevens Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 08.625
21 21 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 08.657
22 8 14 Nick Barber Nick Barber Duvall, WA Duvall, WA 08.699
23 12 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 08.712
24 16 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.780
25 19 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA 08.785
26 29 45 Kevin Kuntz Kevin Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 08.914
27 28 29K Jeb Kuntz Jeb Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 09.006
28 18 21WR Jadon Carbin Jadon Carbin Medford, OR Medford, OR 09.742
29 27 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR