10/7/2023 - Lonesome Pine Motorsports Park
10/7/2023 - Lonesome Pine Motorsports Park

10/7/2023
Lonesome Pine Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Josh Collins

Josh Collins

New Tazewell, TN

LPMP Pure-4's Start Finish +/-
Pure-4 Feature 50L Twin 1 23 9 14
Pure-4 Feature 50L Twin 2 9 18 DNF -9
Pure-4 Practice 3 & Qualifying 20.750 23 -9
Pure-4 Practice 1 20.572 14 -13
Pure-4 Practice 2 DNS -

Clear Selection

50 Laps

LPMP SportsmanSportsman Twin 1 50L

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7H Blayne Harrison Blayne Harrison Bastin, VA Bastin, VA 2
2 5 29 Keith Helton Keith Helton Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 3
3 4 88 Josh Gobble Josh Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 1
4 17 00 Kyle Barnes Kyle Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA 13
5 1 3 Jacob Porter Jacob Porter Austinville, VA Austinville, VA -4
6 6 28 Derek Lane Derek Lane Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -
7 7 37 Alex Miller Alex Miller Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -
8 13 60 David Cooper David Cooper Blountville, TN Blountville, TN 5
9 8 13 Bryan Young Bryan Young Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA -1
10 10 57 MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL Wise, VA Wise, VA -
11 12 4 Alan Miller Alan Miller , TN , TN 1
12 2 1B Shelby Stanley Shelby Stanley Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA -10
13 9 24 Brett Baer Brett Baer Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -4
14 14 12 Scott Salmons Scott Salmons Fall Branch, TN Fall Branch, TN -
15 15 59 Sam Childress Sam Childress Breaks, VA Breaks, VA -
16 DNF 11 42 Haley Baer Haley Baer Greebacj, TN Greebacj, TN -5
50 Laps

LPMP SportsmanSportsman Twin 2 50L

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Kyle Barnes Kyle Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA 4
2 3 28 Derek Lane Derek Lane Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 1
3 6 88 Josh Gobble Josh Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 3
4 8 7H Blayne Harrison Blayne Harrison Bastin, VA Bastin, VA 4
5 4 3 Jacob Porter Jacob Porter Austinville, VA Austinville, VA -1
6 7 29 Keith Helton Keith Helton Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 1
7 2 37 Alex Miller Alex Miller Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -5
8 12 1B Shelby Stanley Shelby Stanley Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 4
9 9 13 Bryan Young Bryan Young Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA -
10 1 60 David Cooper David Cooper Blountville, TN Blountville, TN -9
11 11 4 Alan Miller Alan Miller , TN , TN -
12 10 57 MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL Wise, VA Wise, VA -2
13 13 24 Brett Baer Brett Baer Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
14 16 42 Haley Baer Haley Baer Greebacj, TN Greebacj, TN 2
15 14 12 Scott Salmons Scott Salmons Fall Branch, TN Fall Branch, TN -1
2 Laps

LPMP SportsmanSportsman Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 29 Keith Helton Keith Helton Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 16.698
2 7 7H Blayne Harrison Blayne Harrison Bastin, VA Bastin, VA 16.754
3 16 88 Josh Gobble Josh Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 16.800
4 19 1B Shelby Stanley Shelby Stanley Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 16.940
5 5 3 Jacob Porter Jacob Porter Austinville, VA Austinville, VA 17.024
6 10 28 Derek Lane Derek Lane Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 17.113
7 17 37 Alex Miller Alex Miller Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 17.170
8 14 13 Bryan Young Bryan Young Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 17.220
9 6 24 Brett Baer Brett Baer Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 17.242
10 12 57 MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL Wise, VA Wise, VA 17.459
11 8 42 Haley Baer Haley Baer Greebacj, TN Greebacj, TN 17.494
12 11 4 Alan Miller Alan Miller , TN , TN 17.536
13 1 60 David Cooper David Cooper Blountville, TN Blountville, TN 17.606
14 4 12 Scott Salmons Scott Salmons Fall Branch, TN Fall Branch, TN 18.006
15 9 59 Sam Childress Sam Childress Breaks, VA Breaks, VA 18.281
DNS 3 7 Jeremy Draughn Jeremy Draughn Gray, TN Gray, TN
DNS 15 00 Kyle Barnes Kyle Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA
All transfer
0 Laps

LPMP SportsmanSportsman Practice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 7H Blayne Harrison Blayne Harrison Bastin, VA Bastin, VA 16.825
2 2 00 Kyle Barnes Kyle Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA 16.851
3 19 88 Josh Gobble Josh Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 17.008
4 17 1B Shelby Stanley Shelby Stanley Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 17.053
5 8 3 Jacob Porter Jacob Porter Austinville, VA Austinville, VA 17.120
6 7 29 Keith Helton Keith Helton Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 17.141
7 18 28 Derek Lane Derek Lane Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 17.249
8 11 13 Bryan Young Bryan Young Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 17.258
9 16 37 Alex Miller Alex Miller Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 17.268
10 1 24 Brett Baer Brett Baer Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 17.318
11 4 42 Haley Baer Haley Baer Greebacj, TN Greebacj, TN 17.447
12 9 12 Scott Salmons Scott Salmons Fall Branch, TN Fall Branch, TN 18.145
13 3 59 Sam Childress Sam Childress Breaks, VA Breaks, VA 18.157
DNS 5 60 David Cooper David Cooper Blountville, TN Blountville, TN
DNS 6 7 Jeremy Draughn Jeremy Draughn Gray, TN Gray, TN
DNS 10 57 MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL Wise, VA Wise, VA
DNS 12 7E Elby Harrison Elby Harrison Bastian, VA Bastian, VA
DNS 15 4 Alan Miller Alan Miller , TN , TN
0 Laps

LPMP SportsmanSportsman Practice 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 00 Kyle Barnes Kyle Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA 16.703
2 7 29 Keith Helton Keith Helton Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 16.840
3 19 88 Josh Gobble Josh Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 17.023
4 15 1B Shelby Stanley Shelby Stanley Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 17.178
5 18 28 Derek Lane Derek Lane Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 17.194
6 16 37 Alex Miller Alex Miller Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 17.309
7 14 4 Alan Miller Alan Miller , TN , TN 17.439
8 2 42 Haley Baer Haley Baer Greebacj, TN Greebacj, TN 17.478
9 1 24 Brett Baer Brett Baer Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 17.521
10 10 57 MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL MARTIN MARTY TUNNELL Wise, VA Wise, VA 17.599
11 11 13 Bryan Young Bryan Young Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 17.638
12 5 60 David Cooper David Cooper Blountville, TN Blountville, TN 17.953
13 4 59 Sam Childress Sam Childress Breaks, VA Breaks, VA 18.200
14 17 27 Rusty Clendenin Rusty Clendenin
DNS 6 7 Jeremy Draughn Jeremy Draughn Gray, TN Gray, TN
DNS 8 3 Jacob Porter Jacob Porter Austinville, VA Austinville, VA
DNS 9 12 Scott Salmons Scott Salmons Fall Branch, TN Fall Branch, TN
DNS 12 7E Elby Harrison Elby Harrison Bastian, VA Bastian, VA
DNS 13 7H Blayne Harrison Blayne Harrison Bastin, VA Bastin, VA
40 Laps

LPMP Super StreetSuper Street Twin 1 40L

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 James Mullins James Mullins Bassett, VA Bassett, VA 4
2 2 38 Alex Posey Alex Posey , VA , VA -
3 3 12C Wayne Corprew Wayne Corprew Roanoke, VA Roanoke, VA -
4 11 15 Tristen Barnes Tristen Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA 7
5 1 20 Chris Coleman Chris Coleman Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY -4
6 7 34 Jerry Stanley Jerry Stanley Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 1
7 8 1 Jamie Whitt Jamie Whitt , VA , VA 1
8 6 67 Louie Mullins Louie Mullins Honaker, VA Honaker, VA -2
9 DNF 4 22 Dalton Thomas Dalton Thomas Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY -5
DNS 10 44 Greg Story Greg Story Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -
40 Laps

LPMP Super StreetSuper Street Twin 2 40L

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22 Dalton Thomas Dalton Thomas Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY 8
2 7 38 Alex Posey Alex Posey , VA , VA 5
3 5 15 Tristen Barnes Tristen Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA 2
4 1 67 Louie Mullins Louie Mullins Honaker, VA Honaker, VA -3
5 DNF 4 20 Chris Coleman Chris Coleman Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY -1
6 DNF 3 34 Jerry Stanley Jerry Stanley Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA -3
7 DNF 2 1 Jamie Whitt Jamie Whitt , VA , VA -5
DQ 8 12 James Mullins James Mullins Bassett, VA Bassett, VA -
DQ 6 12C Wayne Corprew Wayne Corprew Roanoke, VA Roanoke, VA -
2 Laps

LPMP Super StreetSuper Street Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 12 James Mullins James Mullins Bassett, VA Bassett, VA 17.582
2 1 12C Wayne Corprew Wayne Corprew Roanoke, VA Roanoke, VA 17.990
3 2 22 Dalton Thomas Dalton Thomas Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY 18.012
4 7 38 Alex Posey Alex Posey , VA , VA 18.094
5 6 20 Chris Coleman Chris Coleman Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY 18.218
6 8 67 Louie Mullins Louie Mullins Honaker, VA Honaker, VA 18.279
7 9 34 Jerry Stanley Jerry Stanley Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 18.654
8 3 1 Jamie Whitt Jamie Whitt , VA , VA 18.691
DNS 10 15 Tristen Barnes Tristen Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA
All transfer
0 Laps

LPMP Super StreetSuper Street Practice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 12 James Mullins James Mullins Bassett, VA Bassett, VA 17.699
2 8 12C Wayne Corprew Wayne Corprew Roanoke, VA Roanoke, VA 18.000
3 5 22 Dalton Thomas Dalton Thomas Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY 18.225
4 2 20 Chris Coleman Chris Coleman Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY 18.341
5 11 34 Jerry Stanley Jerry Stanley Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 18.429
6 1 15 Tristen Barnes Tristen Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA 18.526
7 10 1 Jamie Whitt Jamie Whitt , VA , VA 18.910
8 7 67 Louie Mullins Louie Mullins Honaker, VA Honaker, VA 19.046
DNS 6 44 Greg Story Greg Story Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA
DNS 9 38 Alex Posey Alex Posey , VA , VA
0 Laps

LPMP Super StreetSuper Street Practice 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15 Tristen Barnes Tristen Barnes Draper, VA Draper, VA 18.029
2 10 34 Jerry Stanley Jerry Stanley Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 18.075
3 5 22 Dalton Thomas Dalton Thomas Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY 18.134
4 2 20 Chris Coleman Chris Coleman Raccoon, KY Raccoon, KY 18.334
5 7 67 Louie Mullins Louie Mullins Honaker, VA Honaker, VA 18.389
6 11 1 Jamie Whitt Jamie Whitt , VA , VA 18.732
DNS 3 12W Daniel Hutson Daniel Hutson Rocky Mount, VA Rocky Mount, VA
DNS 4 12 James Mullins James Mullins Bassett, VA Bassett, VA
DNS 6 44 Greg Story Greg Story Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA
DNS 8 12C Wayne Corprew Wayne Corprew Roanoke, VA Roanoke, VA
DNS 9 38 Alex Posey Alex Posey , VA , VA
50 Laps

LPMP Street StocksStreet Stock Twin 1 50L

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 07 Tony Vance Tony Vance , VA , VA 6
2 4 05 Tony Dockery Tony Dockery 2
3 6 25 Rob Austin Rob Austin castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 3
4 3 90 Joey Owens Joey Owens Clintwood, VA Clintwood, VA -1
5 8 52 Mike Mays Mike Mays 3
6 9 18 Doug Austin Doug Austin , VA , VA 3
7 10 09 Nathaniel Owens Nathaniel Owens Dante, VA Dante, VA 3
8 14 4 Garth Clark Garth Clark Honaker, VA Honaker, VA 6
9 13 2 Marty Robinson Marty Robinson , VA , VA 4
10 12 28 Billy Walters Billy Walters Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 2
11 DNF 5 11 Alan Rich Alan Rich Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC -6
12 DNF 1 34 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA -11
13 DNF 11 73 Brandon Yarber Brandon Yarber Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -2
14 DNF 2 27 Rusty Clendenin Rusty Clendenin -12
50 Laps

LPMP Street StocksStreet Stock Twin 2 50L

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 90 Joey Owens Joey Owens Clintwood, VA Clintwood, VA 4
2 7 05 Tony Dockery Tony Dockery 5
3 8 07 Tony Vance Tony Vance , VA , VA 5
4 14 27 Rusty Clendenin Rusty Clendenin 10
5 2 09 Nathaniel Owens Nathaniel Owens Dante, VA Dante, VA -3
6 3 18 Doug Austin Doug Austin , VA , VA -3
7 4 52 Mike Mays Mike Mays -3
8 1 4 Garth Clark Garth Clark Honaker, VA Honaker, VA -7
9 12 34 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 3
10 9 2 Marty Robinson Marty Robinson , VA , VA -1
11 10 28 Billy Walters Billy Walters Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -1
12 13 73 Brandon Yarber Brandon Yarber Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 1
13 DNF 6 25 Rob Austin Rob Austin castlewood, VA castlewood, VA -7
DNS 11 11 Alan Rich Alan Rich Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC -
2 Laps

LPMP Street StocksStreet Stock Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 11 Alan Rich Alan Rich Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 18.271
2 2 90 Joey Owens Joey Owens Clintwood, VA Clintwood, VA 18.409
3 1 05 Tony Dockery Tony Dockery 18.500
4 4 27 Rusty Clendenin Rusty Clendenin 18.558
5 5 34 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 18.581
6 14 25 Rob Austin Rob Austin castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 18.615
7 8 07 Tony Vance Tony Vance , VA , VA 18.644
8 9 52 Mike Mays Mike Mays 18.731
9 7 18 Doug Austin Doug Austin , VA , VA 18.942
10 13 09 Nathaniel Owens Nathaniel Owens Dante, VA Dante, VA 19.036
11 11 73 Brandon Yarber Brandon Yarber Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.478
12 3 28 Billy Walters Billy Walters Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 19.639
13 15 2 Marty Robinson Marty Robinson , VA , VA 19.640
14 6 4 Garth Clark Garth Clark Honaker, VA Honaker, VA 20.346
All transfer
0 Laps

LPMP Street StocksStreet Stock Practice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 Rusty Clendenin Rusty Clendenin 18.378
2 6 05 Tony Dockery Tony Dockery 18.667
3 9 52 Mike Mays Mike Mays 18.752
4 7 34 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 18.801
5 18 Doug Austin Doug Austin , VA , VA 18.982
6 4 09 Nathaniel Owens Nathaniel Owens Dante, VA Dante, VA 18.984
7 11 4 Garth Clark Garth Clark Honaker, VA Honaker, VA 19.501
8 10 73 Brandon Yarber Brandon Yarber Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.520
9 3 28 Billy Walters Billy Walters Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 20.654
10 2 2 Marty Robinson Marty Robinson , VA , VA 21.514
DNS 1 90 Joey Owens Joey Owens Clintwood, VA Clintwood, VA
DNS 5 43 Mark Christian Mark Christian Blountville, TN Blountville, TN
DNS 8 07 Tony Vance Tony Vance , VA , VA
DNS 12 11 Alan Rich Alan Rich Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC
0 Laps

LPMP Street StocksStreet Stock Practice 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 11 Alan Rich Alan Rich Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 18.254
2 8 07 Tony Vance Tony Vance , VA , VA 18.478
3 1 90 Joey Owens Joey Owens Clintwood, VA Clintwood, VA 18.484
4 6 05 Tony Dockery Tony Dockery 18.623
5 9 52 Mike Mays Mike Mays 18.719
6 14 18 Doug Austin Doug Austin , VA , VA 18.657
7 13 27 Rusty Clendenin Rusty Clendenin 18.532
8 15 25 Rob Austin Rob Austin castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 19.063
9 2 09 Nathaniel Owens Nathaniel Owens Dante, VA Dante, VA 19.184
10 10 73 Brandon Yarber Brandon Yarber Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.411
11 4 28 Billy Walters Billy Walters Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 19.564
12 3 2 Marty Robinson Marty Robinson , VA , VA 19.590
13 11 4 Garth Clark Garth Clark Honaker, VA Honaker, VA 19.835
DNS 7 34 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA
50 Laps

LPMP Pure-4'sPure-4 Feature 50L Twin 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 John Ketron John Ketron Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 3
2 2 42B Larry Yeary Larry Yeary , VA , VA -
3 16 00 Phelps Craig Phelps Craig Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 13
4 5 07 Kalob Woodruff Kalob Woodruff NORA, VA NORA, VA 1
5 12 45 Ronathan Boggs Ronathan Boggs Norton, VA Norton, VA 7
6 14 4C Tony Casteel Tony Casteel Gate City, VA Gate City, VA 8
7 22 8 Ricky Kiser Ricky Kiser , VA , VA 15
8 15 57 David Trent David Trent Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 7
9 23 42 Josh Collins Josh Collins New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 14
10 19 71 James Hicks James Hicks Weber City, VA Weber City, VA 9
11 20 19 Christopher Church Christopher Church Big Stone Gap, VA Big Stone Gap, VA 9
12 27 75 Tyler Schenck Tyler Schenck , VA , VA 15
13 18 34W Terry Welch Terry Welch Jonesville, VA Jonesville, VA 5
14 30 41 Randy Birt Randy Birt Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 16
15 25 72 braxton dean braxton dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 10
16 DNF 7 40 Paul Stanley Paul Stanley -9
17 DNF 6 88 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA -11
18 DNF 10 09 Frank Womack Frank Womack Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -8
19 DNF 9 33 Bruce Crumbley Bruce Crumbley -10
20 DNF 26 14 TIMMY dean TIMMY dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 6
21 DNF 8 68 Brent Collins Brent Collins castlewood, VA castlewood, VA -13
22 DNF 29 47 William Hale William Hale Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 7
23 DNF 17 34 Linton Perry Linton Perry Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA -6
24 DNF 3 17 Dakota Collins Dakota Collins Nicklesville, VA Nicklesville, VA -21
25 DNF 11 0 Brayden Powers Brayden Powers Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN -14
26 DNF 24 37 TJ O'Quinn TJ O'Quinn Weber City, VA Weber City, VA -2
27 DNF 28 18 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA 1
50 Laps

LPMP Pure-4'sPure-4 Feature 50L Twin 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 26 John Ketron John Ketron Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 7
2 5 07 Kalob Woodruff Kalob Woodruff NORA, VA NORA, VA 3
3 21 47 William Hale William Hale Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 18
4 4 45 Ronathan Boggs Ronathan Boggs Norton, VA Norton, VA -
5 1 57 David Trent David Trent Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -4
6 3 4C Tony Casteel Tony Casteel Gate City, VA Gate City, VA -3
7 15 40 Paul Stanley Paul Stanley 8
8 12 75 Tyler Schenck Tyler Schenck , VA , VA 4
9 10 71 James Hicks James Hicks Weber City, VA Weber City, VA 1
10 30 41 Randy Birt Randy Birt Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 20
11 11 19 Christopher Church Christopher Church Big Stone Gap, VA Big Stone Gap, VA -
12 24 0 Brayden Powers Brayden Powers Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN 12
13 DNF 6 00 Phelps Craig Phelps Craig Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -7
14 DNF 13 34W Terry Welch Terry Welch Jonesville, VA Jonesville, VA -1
15 DNF 2 8 Ricky Kiser Ricky Kiser , VA , VA -13
16 DNF 14 72 braxton dean braxton dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA -2
17 DNF 19 14 TIMMY dean TIMMY dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 2
18 DNF 9 42 Josh Collins Josh Collins New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -9
19 DNF 23 17 Dakota Collins Dakota Collins Nicklesville, VA Nicklesville, VA 4
20 DNF 25 37 TJ O'Quinn TJ O'Quinn Weber City, VA Weber City, VA 5
21 DNF 16 88 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA -5
22 DNF 26 18 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA 4
DNS 7 42B Larry Yeary Larry Yeary , VA , VA -
DNS 17 09 Frank Womack Frank Womack Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -
DNS 18 33 Bruce Crumbley Bruce Crumbley -
DNS 20 68 Brent Collins Brent Collins castlewood, VA castlewood, VA -
DNS 22 34 Linton Perry Linton Perry Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA -
0 Laps

LPMP Pure-4'sPure-4 Practice 3 & Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 26 John Ketron John Ketron Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.304
2 42B Larry Yeary Larry Yeary , VA , VA 19.350
3 25 44 Doug Austin Doug Austin , VA , VA 19.559
4 3 88 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 19.569
5 31 40 Paul Stanley Paul Stanley 19.594
6 12 68 Brent Collins Brent Collins castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 19.646
7 16 33 Bruce Crumbley Bruce Crumbley 19.683
8 23 09 Frank Womack Frank Womack Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.782
9 24 0 Brayden Powers Brayden Powers Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN 19.826
10 10 45 Ronathan Boggs Ronathan Boggs Norton, VA Norton, VA 19.959
11 15 13 Mike Craig Mike Craig Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN 19.978
12 11 4C Tony Casteel Tony Casteel Gate City, VA Gate City, VA 20.003
13 30 57 David Trent David Trent Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 20.049
14 6 00 Phelps Craig Phelps Craig Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 20.050
15 22 07 Kalob Woodruff Kalob Woodruff NORA, VA NORA, VA 20.144
16 1 34 Linton Perry Linton Perry Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA 20.234
17 5 34W Terry Welch Terry Welch Jonesville, VA Jonesville, VA 20.273
18 20 71 James Hicks James Hicks Weber City, VA Weber City, VA 20.440
19 13 19 Christopher Church Christopher Church Big Stone Gap, VA Big Stone Gap, VA 20.490
20 9 50 Todd Duff Todd Duff 20.579
21 19 8 Ricky Kiser Ricky Kiser , VA , VA 20.613
22 29 41 Randy Birt Randy Birt Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 20.653
23 14 42 Josh Collins Josh Collins New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 20.750
24 2 37 TJ O'Quinn TJ O'Quinn Weber City, VA Weber City, VA 21.041
25 4 72 braxton dean braxton dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 21.209
26 17 14 TIMMY dean TIMMY dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 21.475
27 8 75 Tyler Schenck Tyler Schenck , VA , VA 22.084
28 26 17 Dakota Collins Dakota Collins Nicklesville, VA Nicklesville, VA 22.229
29 7 18 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA 24.092
30 21 47 William Hale William Hale Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 25.503
All transfer
0 Laps

LPMP Pure-4'sPure-4 Practice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 26 John Ketron John Ketron Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.514
2 13 33 Bruce Crumbley Bruce Crumbley 19.535
3 8 44 Doug Austin Doug Austin , VA , VA 19.597
4 17 09 Frank Womack Frank Womack Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.769
5 26 68 Brent Collins Brent Collins castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 19.806
6 6 0 Brayden Powers Brayden Powers Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN 19.852
7 3 07 Kalob Woodruff Kalob Woodruff NORA, VA NORA, VA 19.960
8 10 4C Tony Casteel Tony Casteel Gate City, VA Gate City, VA 19.999
9 11 13 Mike Craig Mike Craig Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN 20.069
10 24 47 William Hale William Hale Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 20.094
11 21 37 TJ O'Quinn TJ O'Quinn Weber City, VA Weber City, VA 20.101
12 9 8 Ricky Kiser Ricky Kiser , VA , VA 20.159
13 18 34W Terry Welch Terry Welch Jonesville, VA Jonesville, VA 20.400
14 1 42 Josh Collins Josh Collins New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 20.572
15 28 41 Randy Birt Randy Birt Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 20.764
16 14 72 braxton dean braxton dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 22.607
DNS 2 14 TIMMY dean TIMMY dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA
DNS 4 17 Dakota Collins Dakota Collins Nicklesville, VA Nicklesville, VA
DNS 5 94 Chris Neeley Chris Neeley Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN
DNS 7 19 Christopher Church Christopher Church Big Stone Gap, VA Big Stone Gap, VA
DNS 12 00 Phelps Craig Phelps Craig Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN
DNS 15 50 Todd Duff Todd Duff
DNS 16 18 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA
DNS 19 75 Tyler Schenck Tyler Schenck , VA , VA
DNS 20 34 Linton Perry Linton Perry Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA
DNS 23 71 James Hicks James Hicks Weber City, VA Weber City, VA
DNS 25 88 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA
DNS 27 45 Ronathan Boggs Ronathan Boggs Norton, VA Norton, VA
DNS 29 42B Larry Yeary Larry Yeary , VA , VA
DNS 30 40 Paul Stanley Paul Stanley
0 Laps

LPMP Pure-4'sPure-4 Practice 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 88 Kirby Gobble Kirby Gobble Abingdon, VA Abingdon, VA 19.206
2 5 26 John Ketron John Ketron Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.338
3 30 42B Larry Yeary Larry Yeary , VA , VA 19.559
4 31 40 Paul Stanley Paul Stanley 19.664
5 2 33 Bruce Crumbley Bruce Crumbley 19.701
6 29 57 David Trent David Trent Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.717
7 1 09 Frank Womack Frank Womack Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.725
8 7 68 Brent Collins Brent Collins castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 19.728
9 19 0 Brayden Powers Brayden Powers Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN 19.741
10 20 07 Kalob Woodruff Kalob Woodruff NORA, VA NORA, VA 19.936
11 4 47 William Hale William Hale Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 20.042
12 6 13 Mike Craig Mike Craig Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN 20.066
13 8 4C Tony Casteel Tony Casteel Gate City, VA Gate City, VA 20.076
14 21 34W Terry Welch Terry Welch Jonesville, VA Jonesville, VA 20.187
15 17 8 Ricky Kiser Ricky Kiser , VA , VA 20.305
16 3 45 Ronathan Boggs Ronathan Boggs Norton, VA Norton, VA 20.360
17 9 71 James Hicks James Hicks Weber City, VA Weber City, VA 20.408
18 18 37 TJ O'Quinn TJ O'Quinn Weber City, VA Weber City, VA 20.515
19 28 41 Randy Birt Randy Birt Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 20.818
20 12 72 braxton dean braxton dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 21.337
21 13 14 TIMMY dean TIMMY dean castlewood, VA castlewood, VA 21.701
22 14 50 Todd Duff Todd Duff 22.517
DNS 10 44 Doug Austin Doug Austin , VA , VA
DNS 11 17 Dakota Collins Dakota Collins Nicklesville, VA Nicklesville, VA
DNS 15 18 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA
DNS 22 75 Tyler Schenck Tyler Schenck , VA , VA
DNS 23 34 Linton Perry Linton Perry Fort Blackmore, VA Fort Blackmore, VA
DNS 24 94 Chris Neeley Chris Neeley Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN
DNS 25 19 Christopher Church Christopher Church Big Stone Gap, VA Big Stone Gap, VA
DNS 26 42 Josh Collins Josh Collins New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN
DNS 27 00 Phelps Craig Phelps Craig Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN
10 Laps

LPMP BandolerosBandolero 10L Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Hunter Morgan Hunter Morgan Kingsports, TN Kingsports, TN -
2 2 55 Mardy Roberts III Mardy Roberts III Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN -
3 3 21 Mason Roberts Mason Roberts Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN -
0 Laps

LPMP BandolerosBando Practice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5 Hunter Morgan Hunter Morgan Kingsports, TN Kingsports, TN 19.984
2 3 55 Mardy Roberts III Mardy Roberts III Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN 20.914
DNS 2 21 Mason Roberts Mason Roberts Church Hill, TN Church Hill, TN