9/8/2023 - Outagamie Speedway
9/8/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

9/8/2023
Outagamie Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Mullen

Mike Mullen

Seymour, WI

Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
NOT AN ACTUAL RACE 1 - -
Heat 1 7 1 6
Heat 4 2 1 1

Clear Selection

10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
2 6 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
3 4 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 7 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
5 8 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
6 3 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
7 5 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
8 9 3D Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
9 1 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 007 Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
2 2 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
3 5 9M Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 1 5Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -3
5 8 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
6 7 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
7 4 45X Troy LaRock Troy LaRock LAONA, WI LAONA, WI -3
8 6 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 2 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
3 3 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
4 8 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
5 7 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
6 1 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -5
7 4 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
8 9 3D Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
9 6 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9M Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 2 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
3 1 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
4 7 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
5 5 45X Troy LaRock Troy LaRock LAONA, WI LAONA, WI -
6 8 5Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 2
DNS 3 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 6 007 Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Trailer Express IMCA Northern Sport ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
2 6 19B Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 4
3 1 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
4 3 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
5 4 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
6 9 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 3
7 7 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 5 19 James Bohm James Bohm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
9 8 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Trailer Express IMCA Northern Sport ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
2 7 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 5
3 4 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
4 2 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI -2
5 9 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 4
6 8 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
7 5 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 6 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
DNS 1 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Trailer Express IMCA Northern Sport ModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 5 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
3 2 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
4 6 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
5 8 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
6 4 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
7 3 41 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -4
8 7 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
9 9 78 Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Trailer Express IMCA Northern Sport ModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19B Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
2 6 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 4
3 4 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
4 8 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
5 7 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
6 3 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
7 1 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -6
8 5 19 James Bohm James Bohm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
DNS 9 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Trailer Express IMCA Northern Sport ModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
2 6 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
3 1 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -2
4 7 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
5 2 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
6 8 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI 2
7 5 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 4 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
DNS 9 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Trailer Express IMCA Northern Sport ModHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
2 1 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
3 8 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
4 2 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
5 7 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
6 5 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
7 3 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 6 41 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -2
9 9 78 Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Unified Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Beau Schroder Beau Schroder Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 3
2 1 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -1
3 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
4 9 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
5 3 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
6 10 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
7 6 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -1
8 5 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
9 2 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -7
DNS 7 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Unified Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 1
2 4 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
3 3 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 8 25 Brian Besaw Brian Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 4
5 1 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -4
6 5 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
7 9 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
8 7 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
9 6 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Unified Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 3 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 1 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 5 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
5 7 2 Beau Schroder Beau Schroder Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
6 6 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
7 8 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 1
8 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -4
9 9 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
10 10 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Unified Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
2 3 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
3 8 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 5
4 2 25 Brian Besaw Brian Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
5 5 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
6 7 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 1 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -6
8 4 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
9 9 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Professional Plating Inc IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
2 1 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -1
3 4 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
4 2 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -2
5 8 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
6 5 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
7 6 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
8 3 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Professional Plating Inc IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 1 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
3 3 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
4 7 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
5 5 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -
6 6 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 1
DQ 4 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Professional Plating Inc IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
2 2 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
3 5 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 2
4 4 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
5 3 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -2
6 7 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 1
DQ 6 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Professional Plating Inc IMCA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 1 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
3 4 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
4 5 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
5 3 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
6 8 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 2
7 7 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
8 6 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Professional Plating Inc IMCA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
2 7 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
3 6 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 5 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
5 3 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -2
6 2 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 1 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -6
8 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Professional Plating Inc IMCA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 1
2 7 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
3 3 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI -
4 4 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
5 6 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
6 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
7 5 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

MEDALS IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 8
2 6 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 5 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 4 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
5 2 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
6 8 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 2
7 3 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -4
8 1 18 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Shawano`, WI Shawano`, WI -7
DQ 7 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

MEDALS IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
2 1 14W Dakota Wright Dakota Wright Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
3 7 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
4 4 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
5 6 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 1
6 5 7T Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 2 725 Tyler Pfalzgraf Tyler Pfalzgraf Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -5
8 8 11H William Huntley William Huntley Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

MEDALS IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 2 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
3 5 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 4 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 7 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
6 8 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
7 9 18 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Shawano`, WI Shawano`, WI 2
8 3 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -5
DNS 6 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

MEDALS IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
2 5 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
3 4 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 2 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
5 7 14W Dakota Wright Dakota Wright Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
6 3 7T Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
DNS 6 725 Tyler Pfalzgraf Tyler Pfalzgraf Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 8 11H William Huntley William Huntley Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand NationalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
2 2 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -
3 6 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 3
4 16 14X Will Sorce Will Sorce Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 12
5 3 93S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -2
6 10 5S Derek Schrauth Derek Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI 4
7 12 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
8 18 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 10
9 15 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 6
10 7 24K Tyler Kulow Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
11 19 38S Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 8
12 5 4 Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -7
13 14 12 Putch Bentley Putch Bentley Iron River, MI Iron River, MI 1
14 22 11 Jake Richards Jake Richards NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI 8
15 11 5M Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -4
16 9 53 Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -7
17 20 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 3
18 24 16 Will Schumacher Will Schumacher Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 6
19 13 109 Tim Mitchell Tim Mitchell Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -6
20 8 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -12
21 25 5R Nate Ruh Nate Ruh Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
22 21 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
23 17 95 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -6
24 23 C59 Brad Caswell Brad Caswell Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -1
25 DNF 4 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -21
DNS 26 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
10 Laps

Grand NationalB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14X Will Sorce Will Sorce Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 1
2 3 95 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
3 6 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 3
4 11 38S Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 7
5 5 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
6 8 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
7 7 11 Jake Richards Jake Richards NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI -
8 10 C59 Brad Caswell Brad Caswell Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 2
9 1 16 Will Schumacher Will Schumacher Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -8
10 DNF 4 5R Nate Ruh Nate Ruh Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -6
11 DNF 9 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Grand NationalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5M Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
2 4 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 6 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 3
4 3 53 Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -1
5 8 109 Tim Mitchell Tim Mitchell Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 16 Will Schumacher Will Schumacher Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
7 9 5R Nate Ruh Nate Ruh Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
8 5 11 Jake Richards Jake Richards NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI -3
9 1 C59 Brad Caswell Brad Caswell Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -8
10 Laps

Grand NationalHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 6 24K Tyler Kulow Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
3 1 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
4 8 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 4
5 3 12 Putch Bentley Putch Bentley Iron River, MI Iron River, MI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 14X Will Sorce Will Sorce Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 1
7 2 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -5
8 5 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
9 9 38S Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
10 Laps

Grand NationalHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 3
2 1 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -1
3 3 5S Derek Schrauth Derek Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -
4 8 93S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 4
5 6 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 95 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
7 5 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -2
8 2 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6