1/3/2024 - Cocopah Speedway
1/3/2024 - Cocopah Speedway

1/3/2024
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Tuchscherer

Chris Tuchscherer

Burlington, ND

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 16 -2
Heat 2 5 8 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 8
2 10 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 8
3 3 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -
4 8 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
5 4 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
6 7 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
7 16 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 9
8 15 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 7
9 17 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 8
10 2 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -8
11 6 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -5
12 22 57B Ryan Diatte Ryan Diatte Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 10
13 23 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 10
14 21 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 7
15 18 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 3
16 12 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -4
17 13 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
18 20 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 2
19 28 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 9
20 26 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 6
21 25 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
22 27 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 5
23 19 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
24 11 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -13
25 14 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -11
26 24 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -2
27 5 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -22
28 1 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -27
12 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
2 2 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND -
3 3 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA -
4 6 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
6 12 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 6
7 4 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
8 7 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
9 10 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 1
10 15 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 5
11 13 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR 2
12 11 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
13 5 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -8
14 9 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
15 14 7SR Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
12 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 1 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 2 57B Ryan Diatte Ryan Diatte Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -1
4 7 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
Top 4 transfer
5 10 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 5
6 8 17 Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 2
7 4 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
8 6 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -2
9 5 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -4
10 15 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 5
11 9 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
12 11 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
13 13 33J Jon Stringfellow Jon Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
14 12 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
15 14 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
12 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
2 1 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -1
3 6 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 3
4 3 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 7 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
7 9 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
8 12 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 4
9 13 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 4
10 15 42 Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 5
11 10 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
12 8 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -4
13 5 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -8
14 11 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
15 14 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
2 5 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 3
3 4 57B Ryan Diatte Ryan Diatte Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 1
4 7 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 3
5 3 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -2
6 10 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 4
7 1 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -6
8 8 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
9 6 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -3
DNS 9 42 Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
2 1 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -1
3 3 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
4 9 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 5
5 5 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -
6 8 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 2
7 4 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -3
8 6 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
9 10 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
10 7 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -3
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 3 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
3 4 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
4 5 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
5 7 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
6 2 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
7 8 17 Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
8 9 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
9 6 33J Jon Stringfellow Jon Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -3
10 10 7SR Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 1
2 1 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND -1
3 4 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 1
4 7 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
5 9 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
6 5 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
7 10 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 3
8 8 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
9 6 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -3
10 3 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -7
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
2 7 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 5
3 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
4 8 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
5 6 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
6 4 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
7 9 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
8 3 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -5
9 2 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -7
10 10 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 3 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
3 5 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
4 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
5 2 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
6 7 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 1
7 4 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -3
8 9 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
9 8 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -1
25 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
2 11 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
3 8 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 5
4 3 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
5 5 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
6 20 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 14
7 10 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
8 7 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -1
9 13 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
10 12 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
11 9 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
12 17 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
13 23 24T Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 10
14 27 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 13
15 18 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
16 14 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
17 2 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -15
18 19 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
19 26 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 7
20 22 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
21 25 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
22 16 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
23 21 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
24 28 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 4
25 4 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -21
26 6 111X Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -20
27 24 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
28 15 1M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -13
12 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 2
2 5 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 7 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
4 12 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 8
Top 4 transfer
5 10 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 5
6 6 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -
7 11 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 4
8 9 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
9 8 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -1
10 16 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
11 15 1 Don West Don West St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 4
12 4 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -8
13 13 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
14 14 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
15 1 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -14
16 2 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -14
17 17 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
12 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 4 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
3 1 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
4 7 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
6 12 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 6
7 8 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
8 16 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 8
9 3 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -6
10 10 25R Brent Reierson Brent Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
11 13 11B Braxton Berry Braxton Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
12 14 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
13 11 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -2
14 5 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE -9
15 15 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -
16 17 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
17 9 55 Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -8
12 Laps

SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 4 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
3 2 24T Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -1
4 6 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 14 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
6 7 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
7 12 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 5
8 10 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
9 8 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
10 13 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 3
11 9 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
12 15 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
13 11 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA -2
14 3 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -11
DNS 16 22R Frankie Romo Frankie Romo Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
DQ 5 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
2 5 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 3
3 8 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 5
4 10 111X Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 6
5 3 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -2
6 2 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -4
7 7 55 Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 9 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
9 6 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
10 11 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
11 4 22R Frankie Romo Frankie Romo Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -7
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
2 6 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 4
3 8 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
4 7 1M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 3
5 4 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -1
6 2 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -4
7 5 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
8 10 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
9 3 1 Don West Don West St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -6
10 11 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
11 9 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 3 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
3 5 24T Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 2
4 8 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 4
5 6 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
6 2 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
7 10 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
8 7 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
9 4 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
10 9 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
11 11 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 5
2 4 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
3 1 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -2
4 8 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 4
5 10 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
6 2 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
7 3 25R Brent Reierson Brent Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -4
8 7 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -1
9 9 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -
10 5 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 1
2 4 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
3 6 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 1 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
5 3 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -2
6 5 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
7 10 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE 3
8 7 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -1
9 9 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
10 8 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -2
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 3
2 2 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
3 3 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
4 8 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
5 7 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
6 5 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
7 1 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA -6
8 6 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
9 10 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
10 11 11B Braxton Berry Braxton Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
11 9 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA -
2 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
3 6 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 3
4 8 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
5 9 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
6 13 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 7
7 19 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 12
8 7 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
9 3 44N Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -6
10 5 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
11 12 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
12 25 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 13
13 23 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10
14 15 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 1
15 18 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
16 20 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
17 10 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -7
18 26 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
19 17 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
20 27 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 7
21 14 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -7
22 24 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 2
23 16 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -7
24 21 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
25 22 33 Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
26 4 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Wiesbaden, DE Wiesbaden, DE -22
27 11 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -16
DNS 28 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -
2 5 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
3 8 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
4 3 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -3
6 7 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 1
7 12 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
8 10 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
9 15 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 6
10 13 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
11 4 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -7
12 6 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -6
13 18 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 5
14 17 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 3
15 9 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -6
16 14 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
17 16 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -1
18 20 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
19 11 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -8
20 19 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 4 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
3 2 33 Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
4 7 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 11 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 6
6 6 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
7 17 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 10
8 10 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
9 9 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
10 14 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC 4
11 13 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB 2
12 15 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
13 12 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
14 18 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR 4
15 5 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -10
16 16 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -
17 8 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -9
18 3 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -15
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 5 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
3 8 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
4 6 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
6 7 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
7 4 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
8 10 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
9 13 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 4
10 14 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 4
11 15 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 4
12 9 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -3
13 2 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -11
14 12 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
15 16 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA 1
16 11 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -5
17 17 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
18 18 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
2 3 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 1
3 2 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
4 6 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
5 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 9 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 3
7 7 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
8 10 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
9 8 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
10 1 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -9
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 4 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
3 8 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Wiesbaden, DE Wiesbaden, DE 5
4 9 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 5
5 6 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
6 3 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -3
7 1 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -6
8 5 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -3
9 10 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
10 7 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA -3
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 1 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
3 4 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
4 6 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
5 3 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -2
6 10 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 4
7 7 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -
8 8 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -
9 5 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -4
10 9 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -1
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
2 4 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
3 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
4 7 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 3
5 9 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 4
6 10 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
7 8 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
8 1 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -7
9 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
10 6 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -4
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
2 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 3
3 3 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
4 9 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
5 6 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
6 8 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
7 2 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -5
8 10 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
9 4 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -5
10 7 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -3
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 5
2 2 33 Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
3 3 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -
4 10 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
5 9 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
6 7 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
7 1 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -6
8 4 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -4
9 8 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
10 5 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44N Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
2 2 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
3 5 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
4 6 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
5 8 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
6 7 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
7 3 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -4
8 1 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -7
9 9 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 5
2 5 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 3
3 3 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 10 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 6
5 18 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 13
6 15 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 9
7 17 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 10
8 20 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 12
9 11 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
10 7 4 Hunter Ferrell Hunter Ferrell Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO -3
11 8 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -3
12 13 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 1
13 28 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 15
14 2 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -12
15 16 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN 1
16 23 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
17 21 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 4
18 19 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
19 14 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
20 12 46H Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE