1/4/2024 - Cocopah Speedway
1/4/2024 - Cocopah Speedway

1/4/2024
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brian Fitzgibbons

Brian Fitzgibbons

Ramona, CA

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 14 11 3
Heat 3 3 9 -6

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 9
2 1 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
3 2 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -1
4 7 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 3
5 16 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 11
6 4 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA -2
7 9 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 2
8 18 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 10
9 20 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 11
10 11 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
11 15 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 4
12 21 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 9
13 17 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
14 14 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -
15 23 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 8
16 5 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -11
17 19 57B Ryan Diatte Ryan Diatte Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 2
18 13 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
19 22 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 3
20 3 42 Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -17
21 28 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 7
22 25 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 3
23 24 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 1
24 8 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -16
25 6 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -19
26 27 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 1
27 12 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -15
28 26 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
29 29 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
12 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
2 1 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
3 5 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 2
4 13 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 9
Top 4 transfer
5 3 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -2
6 8 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
7 4 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -3
8 6 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
9 7 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
10 14 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
11 9 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
12 10 7SR Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
13 12 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -1
14 11 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -3
12 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 3 57B Ryan Diatte Ryan Diatte Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 1
3 2 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -1
4 13 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 9
Top 4 transfer
5 10 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR 5
6 4 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
7 7 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
8 12 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 4
9 6 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
10 5 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
11 14 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
12 8 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
13 9 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -4
14 11 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -3
12 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 4 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
3 3 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -
4 1 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 13 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 8
6 6 17 Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
7 14 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 7
8 12 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
9 5 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -4
10 8 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
11 7 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -4
12 11 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
13 10 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
14 9 33J Jon Stringfellow Jon Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -5
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 3
2 2 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
3 6 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 3
4 1 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
5 8 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 3
6 7 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
7 10 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
8 3 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -5
9 9 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
10 5 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 2
2 7 42 Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 5
3 2 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
4 1 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -3
5 8 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 3
6 9 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
7 5 33J Jon Stringfellow Jon Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
8 4 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -4
9 6 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -3
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -
2 8 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 6
3 6 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 9 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 5
5 4 17 Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -1
6 5 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
7 2 7SR Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -5
8 7 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -1
9 3 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -6
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 6 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
3 2 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -1
4 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
5 4 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
6 1 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -5
7 7 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 5 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -3
9 9 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 5 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 3
3 1 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
4 7 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
5 3 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -2
6 8 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 2
7 10 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 3
8 6 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
9 4 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND -5
10 9 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 8 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 6
3 2 57B Ryan Diatte Ryan Diatte Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -1
4 5 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 1
5 3 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
6 9 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
7 6 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
8 1 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -7
9 7 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
25 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 1 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
3 9 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
4 8 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
5 16 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 11
6 12 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
7 14 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 7
8 17 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 9
9 20 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 11
10 19 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 9
11 7 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
12 24 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 12
13 18 1M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 5
14 6 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -8
15 21 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 6
16 29 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 13
17 11 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -6
18 23 24T Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 5
19 26 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 7
20 22 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
21 25 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
22 3 111X Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -19
23 27 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
24 4 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -20
25 5 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -20
26 10 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -16
27 13 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -14
28 15 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -13
DNS 28 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
12 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 2
2 2 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
3 1 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
4 6 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
Top 4 transfer
5 15 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 10
6 12 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 6
7 4 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
8 16 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 8
9 10 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
10 8 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
11 5 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -6
12 11 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE -1
13 13 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
14 14 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
15 7 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -8
16 9 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -7
12 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 5 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 4 24T Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
4 6 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 6
6 13 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 7
7 1 25R Brent Reierson Brent Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -6
8 7 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -1
9 9 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -
10 3 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -7
11 10 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -1
12 12 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -
13 8 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
14 15 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
15 16 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 1
DNS 14 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
DNS 17 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
12 Laps

SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -
2 3 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
3 8 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 5
4 5 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -1
6 12 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 6
7 6 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
8 10 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
9 16 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 7
10 15 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 5
11 11 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -
12 7 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA -5
13 9 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -4
14 13 1 Don West Don West St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -1
15 14 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -1
16 2 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -14
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 9 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 7
3 5 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 10 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 6
5 7 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
6 3 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -3
7 1 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
8 11 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
9 6 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -3
10 2 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -8
11 8 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -3
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 3
2 6 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
3 8 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
4 9 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
5 2 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA -3
6 11 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
7 3 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -4
8 10 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
9 5 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
10 1 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -9
11 7 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -4
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 8 111X Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 6
3 7 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 4
4 5 24T Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
5 9 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 4
6 1 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -5
7 10 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
8 11 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
9 4 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
10 6 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -4
11 2 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -9
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 3
2 10 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 8
3 1 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
4 8 25R Brent Reierson Brent Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 4
5 6 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
6 2 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -4
7 3 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
8 9 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
9 7 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE -2
10 5 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
11 11 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 4 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
3 3 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
4 5 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 1
5 9 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
6 7 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 1
7 10 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
8 1 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -7
9 6 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
10 8 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
10 Laps

SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
2 3 1M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
3 2 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -1
4 7 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
5 4 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 9 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
7 5 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
8 6 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
9 8 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -1
10 10 1 Don West Don West St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 7
2 2 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
4 5 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
5 11 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 6
6 17 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 11
7 16 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 9
8 28 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 20
9 7 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
10 4 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
11 13 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
12 14 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
13 25 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 12
14 20 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 6
15 9 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -6
16 18 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 2
17 12 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -5
18 10 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -8
19 15 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
20 27 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 7
21 26 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 5
22 24 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
23 22 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
24 1 44N Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -23
25 29 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
26 21 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -5
27 19 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -8
28 23 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -5
29 3 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -26
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 3 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 1
3 9 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 6
4 6 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
6 15 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 9
7 2 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -5
8 14 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 6
9 18 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 9
10 10 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
11 11 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
12 13 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
13 17 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD 4
14 4 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -10
15 5 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -10
16 7 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -9
17 12 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -5
18 16 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
2 1 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -1
3 5 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
4 7 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
6 4 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
7 6 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
8 17 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 9
9 10 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID 1
10 15 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Wiesbaden, DE Wiesbaden, DE 5
11 16 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 5
12 18 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 6
13 14 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB 1
14 12 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -2
15 13 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -2
16 2 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -14
17 11 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -6
18 9 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -9
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 2
2 1 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
3 11 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 8
4 5 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -3
6 7 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
7 9 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 2
8 13 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
9 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
10 12 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
11 8 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -3
12 10 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -2
13 16 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 3
14 6 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -8
15 14 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
16 17 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC 1
17 18 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
18 15 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA -3
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 3
2 1 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -1
3 6 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
4 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
5 9 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
6 3 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -3
7 2 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -5
8 8 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
9 7 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Wiesbaden, DE Wiesbaden, DE -2
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
2 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
3 6 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
4 2 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -2
5 7 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 2
6 10 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
7 4 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
8 9 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
9 1 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -8
10 8 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -2
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
3 3 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 4 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS -
5 6 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
6 8 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
7 9 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 2
8 7 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
9 5 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA -4
10 10 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
2 1 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -1
3 4 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
4 3 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
5 7 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
6 2 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -4
7 8 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID 1
8 6 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -2
9 10 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
10 9 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44N Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
2 5 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
3 1 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
4 9 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
5 8 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 3
6 7 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
7 3 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -4
8 2 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -6
9 4 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -5
10 10 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
2 4 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
3 6 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
4 8 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
5 3 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
6 7 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
7 9 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
8 5 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
9 2 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -7
10 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
2 2 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
3 1 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 8 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 4
5 6 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 1
6 7 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
7 3 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR -4
8 10 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 2
9 5 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
10 9 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -
2 7 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 5
3 2 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -1
4 5 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 16 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 11
6 3 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN -3
7 15 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 8
8 14 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 6
9 11 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
10 23 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 13
11 21 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 10
12 18 4 Hunter Ferrell Hunter Ferrell Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO 6
13 22 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 9
14 9 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL -5
15 20 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
16 27 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11
17 24 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 7
18 12 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
19 26 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 7
20 4 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -16
21 10 46H Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -11
22 29 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 7
23 19 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -4
24 28 17T Taylor DeCarlo Taylor DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 4
25 17 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -8
26 25 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -1
27 6 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA