1/5/2024 - Cocopah Speedway
1/5/2024 - Cocopah Speedway

1/5/2024
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brian Fitzgibbons

Brian Fitzgibbons

Ramona, CA

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 2 12 -10
Heat 4 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
2 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
3 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
4 17 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 13
5 20 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 15
6 9 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 3
7 4 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
8 7 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -1
9 10 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
10 26 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 16
11 23 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 12
12 27 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 15
13 13 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
14 6 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -8
15 24 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 9
16 11 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
17 22 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 5
18 8 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -10
19 15 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -4
20 3 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -17
21 18 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -3
22 16 57B Ryan Diatte Ryan Diatte Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -6
23 21 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -2
24 12 40J Roy Meeks Roy Meeks Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -12
25 28 42 Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 3
26 19 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -7
27 25 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -2
28 14 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -14
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -
2 8 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 6
3 4 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 1
4 3 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
6 9 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
7 7 42 Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
8 11 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 3
9 12 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 3
10 13 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 3
11 10 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -1
12 2 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -10
13 5 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -8
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57B Ryan Diatte Ryan Diatte Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 2
2 2 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -
3 6 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 3
4 8 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 9 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 4
6 4 17 Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -2
7 7 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -
8 10 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 2
9 13 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 4
10 11 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
11 1 7SR Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -10
12 5 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -7
13 12 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -1
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
3 12 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 9
4 5 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
6 3 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
7 14 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
8 10 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
9 9 3C. Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
10 6 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
11 13 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 2
12 1 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -11
13 11 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
14 8 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 7 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
3 1 17 Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -2
4 6 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
5 3 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
6 2 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -4
7 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
8 5 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
9 9 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
2 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
3 7 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 2 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
5 9 7SR Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 4
6 6 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -
7 4 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND -3
8 8 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
9 5 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -4
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA -
2 3 40J Roy Meeks Roy Meeks Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 1
3 5 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 2
4 8 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
5 6 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 1
6 9 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 3
7 7 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
8 2 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -6
9 4 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -5
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
2 1 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
3 3 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
4 5 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 1
5 9 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
6 8 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
7 4 3C. Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -3
8 6 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
9 7 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 8 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 6
3 5 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 2
4 6 57B Ryan Diatte Ryan Diatte Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 2
5 1 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
6 4 42 Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
7 9 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 2
8 3 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -5
9 7 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 1
2 1 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -1
3 4 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
4 7 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 3
5 5 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -
6 8 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
7 3 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
8 6 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
DNS 9 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
25 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 11 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 9
3 9 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
4 3 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -1
5 5 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
6 13 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 7
7 15 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 8
8 8 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
9 18 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 9
10 6 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -4
11 19 22R Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 8
12 4 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -8
13 16 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
14 14 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
15 21 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
16 12 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -4
17 27 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 10
18 24 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 6
19 7 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -12
20 22 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
21 28 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 7
22 25 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
23 10 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -13
24 26 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
25 20 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA -5
26 2 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -24
27 23 7 Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
28 17 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -11
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
2 3 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
3 1 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
4 4 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
6 6 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
7 14 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
8 9 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 1
9 11 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
10 8 25R Brent Reierson Brent Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
11 12 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
12 13 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
13 7 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
14 10 1 Don West Don West St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -4
15 16 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
16 15 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -1
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
2 16 22R Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 14
3 3 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
4 5 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
6 4 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
7 14 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 7
8 13 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
9 6 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
10 15 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 5
11 10 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
12 12 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
13 8 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
14 9 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
15 11 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
16 7 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -9
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
2 2 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA -
3 10 7 Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 7
4 1 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
6 5 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -1
7 13 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 6
8 8 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE -
9 12 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
10 14 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 4
11 11 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
12 15 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
13 3 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -10
14 9 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
15 4 111X Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -11
16 16 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
2 1 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA -1
3 4 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 3 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 10 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
6 8 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 2
7 9 25R Brent Reierson Brent Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 2
8 11 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE 3
9 2 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -7
10 7 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -3
11 6 22R Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -5
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
3 6 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 3
4 8 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
5 9 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
6 10 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
7 4 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
8 11 7 Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
9 7 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
10 5 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -5
11 3 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -8
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 1
2 5 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 3
3 4 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
4 8 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
5 7 111X Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 2
6 3 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
7 6 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
8 9 1 Don West Don West St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 1
9 1 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -8
10 10 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 4
2 3 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
3 6 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
4 1 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
5 7 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
6 8 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
7 2 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
8 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -4
9 9 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
10 10 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -
2 10 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 8
3 2 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -1
4 6 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
5 4 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -1
6 8 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
7 9 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
8 7 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
9 5 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -4
10 3 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -7
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
2 2 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
3 9 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 6
4 8 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
5 3 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
6 6 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -
7 10 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
8 7 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
9 4 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
10 5 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -5
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
2 5 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
3 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
4 10 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 6
5 6 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
6 4 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -2
7 9 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 2
8 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
9 3 33 Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -6
10 19 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 9
11 11 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA -
12 17 75W Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
13 14 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
14 25 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 11
15 15 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
16 27 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11
17 16 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
18 21 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 3
19 20 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 1
20 8 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -12
21 28 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 7
22 26 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
23 22 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -1
24 24 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Wiesbaden, DE Wiesbaden, DE -
25 18 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -7
26 13 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -13
27 12 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -15
28 23 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -5
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 3 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
3 2 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
5 5 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 10 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 4
7 4 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
8 7 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
9 6 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -3
10 13 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 3
11 12 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB 1
12 8 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -4
DNS 11 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -
DNS 14 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
2 4 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 2
3 5 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Wiesbaden, DE Wiesbaden, DE 2
Top 3 transfer
4 15 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 11
5 3 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
6 7 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
7 2 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -5
8 9 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
9 11 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
10 10 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
11 6 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -5
12 13 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
13 12 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -1
14 8 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR -6
15 14 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -1
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75W Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 2 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
3 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
5 6 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 1
6 7 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
7 5 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
8 13 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 5
9 9 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -
10 10 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
11 15 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
12 11 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -1
13 1 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -12
14 12 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -2
15 14 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA -1
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 4 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 2
3 6 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -1
5 2 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -3
6 5 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
7 8 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 1
8 16 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 8
9 10 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
10 7 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -3
11 11 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
12 13 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID 1
13 12 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
14 9 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -5
15 14 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
16 15 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 6
2 2 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
3 5 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
4 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
5 8 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
6 6 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -
7 3 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -4
8 1 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -7
9 9 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -
DNS 10 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
2 3 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
3 6 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
4 7 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 3
5 9 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 4
6 5 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
7 4 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
8 8 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
9 2 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -7
10 10 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
2 3 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
3 2 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
4 9 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 5
5 4 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 7 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 1
7 5 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -2
8 8 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
9 6 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 4 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 2
3 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 4
4 1 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -3
5 6 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 1
6 9 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
7 8 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
8 3 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -5
9 5 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
2 8 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 6
3 1 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -2
4 6 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
5 4 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
6 9 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 3
7 3 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
8 7 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -1
9 5 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 4 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 3 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -
4 5 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 1
5 8 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
6 6 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR -
7 2 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -5
8 7 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -1
9 9 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 5
2 9 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
3 4 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 1
4 5 75W Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
5 7 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Wiesbaden, DE Wiesbaden, DE 2
6 3 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -3
7 2 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -5
8 8 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -
9 1 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -8
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 4
2 9 33 Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 7
3 1 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
4 4 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -
5 7 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
6 6 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
7 2 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -5
8 8 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
DNS 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 3
2 5 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 3
3 6 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
4 11 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
5 20 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 15
6 10 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 4
7 8 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 1
8 15 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 7
9 18 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 9
10 2 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -8
11 7 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
12 16 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 4
13 21 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 8
14 1 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -13
15 19 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 4
16 12 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -4
17 24 4 Hunter Ferrell Hunter Ferrell Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO 7
18 22 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ 4
19 23 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
20 25 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
21 28 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 7
22 27 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 5
23 26 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
24 14 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville,