1/10/2024 - Cocopah Speedway
1/10/2024 - Cocopah Speedway

1/10/2024
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joey Mogar

Joey Mogar

Boulder City, NV

SportMods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 26 -2
B Feature 1 3 4 -1
Heat 4 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
2 2 21MF Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 1 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
4 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
5 13 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 8
6 9 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 3
7 11 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
8 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
9 22 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 13
10 6 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -4
11 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
12 20 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 8
13 18 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 5
14 21 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 7
15 24 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 9
16 27 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 11
17 15 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
18 19 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
19 28 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 9
20 25 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 5
21 23 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
22 7 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -15
23 17 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -6
24 26 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 2
25 14 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -11
26 16 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -10
27 10 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -17
28 12 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -16
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 6 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 4
3 3 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -
4 5 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 12 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
6 1 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
7 10 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
8 8 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -
9 4 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -5
10 9 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -1
11 7 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -4
12 11 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
DNS 13 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
2 4 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
3 12 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 9
4 8 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
6 11 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
7 9 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
8 5 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
9 1 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -8
10 7 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
11 10 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -1
DNS 6 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ -
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
2 12 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 10
3 2 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -1
4 4 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 1
6 8 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
7 5 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
8 7 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
9 10 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
10 9 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -1
11 1 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -10
12 11 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21MF Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
2 1 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
3 5 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
4 2 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
5 6 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 1
6 9 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
7 3 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -4
8 8 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -
9 7 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -2
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 2
2 2 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
3 5 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 2
4 1 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA -3
5 7 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
6 6 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
7 4 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -3
8 8 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
DNS 9 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
2 6 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
3 7 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
4 4 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
5 3 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
6 5 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -1
7 9 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
8 2 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -6
9 8 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 5 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
3 2 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -1
4 4 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
5 8 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 3
6 7 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ 1
7 6 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
8 3 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -5
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 6 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
3 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
4 4 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
5 7 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
6 5 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -1
7 3 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -4
8 2 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
2 2 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
3 3 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
4 5 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 1
5 8 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
6 7 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 1
7 4 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -3
8 1 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
25 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 1 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -1
3 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 7 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 3 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
6 9 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
7 14 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 7
8 10 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
9 16 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 7
10 27 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 17
11 6 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -5
12 2 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -10
13 8 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
14 19 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 5
15 22 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 7
16 26 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 10
17 17 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
18 28 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 10
19 25 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 6
20 20 97 Julie Keeler Julie Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
21 23 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
22 11 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -11
23 18 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -5
24 13 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -11
25 12 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -13
26 24 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -2
27 21 21F Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -6
28 15 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -13
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
2 5 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
3 2 21F Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -1
4 3 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 25P Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
6 6 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 9 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
8 4 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -4
9 8 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -1
10 10 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
11 11 27K Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 3 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
3 2 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
4 6 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
6 7 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE 1
7 11 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 4
8 10 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
9 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -5
10 9 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
11 8 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
2 3 97 Julie Keeler Julie Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
3 7 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
4 6 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -3
6 4 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -2
7 9 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
8 8 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
9 5 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -4
10 10 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
11 11 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 1 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
3 4 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
4 2 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -2
5 8 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
6 7 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 6 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
8 5 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 7 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 5
3 1 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -2
4 3 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
5 5 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
6 6 25P Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
7 8 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 1
8 4 27K Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 8 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 6
3 4 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
4 1 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
5 7 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
6 5 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
7 6 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
8 3 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -5
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 4 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
3 1 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -2
4 7 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
5 3 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
6 8 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
7 6 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
8 5 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
2 6 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
3 4 21F Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 1
4 8 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
5 7 97 Julie Keeler Julie Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
6 1 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
7 5 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
8 2 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 2
2 2 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
3 5 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 4 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
5 1 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -4
6 6 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE -
7 7 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
2 7 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 5
3 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
4 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -3
5 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
6 13 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
7 3 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
8 15 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 7
9 11 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
10 8 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
11 9 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -2
12 23 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 11
13 24 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 11
14 21 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 7
15 27 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 12
16 12 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -4
17 26 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 9
18 14 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -4
19 20 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
20 22 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
21 17 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -4
22 16 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
23 25 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
24 28 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
25 19 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -6
26 18 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -8
27 10 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -17
28 6 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -22
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 4 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
3 1 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
5 6 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
6 9 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 3
7 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
8 5 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
9 8 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
10 10 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
11 12 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
12 11 41L Lorne Hommerding Lorne Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
13 13 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 5 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 3
3 8 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
5 3 101S Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
6 7 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 1
7 4 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -3
8 6 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -2
9 12 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 3
10 13 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 3
11 11 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -
12 10 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -2
13 9 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -4
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
2 12 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 10
3 6 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 1
5 3 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -2
6 4 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
7 7 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -
8 2 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -6
9 8 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -1
10 11 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
11 10 81M Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
DNS 9 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
2 3 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
3 5 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 6
5 7 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 2
6 2 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
7 6 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -1
8 4 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -4
9 8 42V Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -1
10 11 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
11 9 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -2
12 12 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
2 4 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
3 5 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
4 3 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -1
5 1 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -4
6 7 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
7 8 42V Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 1
8 6 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 7
2 1 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
3 4 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
4 5 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
5 6 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 1
6 3 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -3
7 7 81M Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
8 2 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
2 2 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -
3 3 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
4 8 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 4
5 1 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -4
6 5 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
7 7 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA -
8 4 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 3
2 3 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
3 6 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
4 8 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
5 5 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
6 7 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 1
7 2 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -5
8 1 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -7
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
2 1 101S Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -1
3 2 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
4 7 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
5 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
6 5 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
7 8 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 1
8 4 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 3 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
3 6 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
4 2 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
5 8 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
6 5 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -1
7 7 41L Lorne Hommerding Lorne Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
8 4 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
2 2 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
3 1 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
4 6 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
5 7 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 2
6 3 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
7 8 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 1
8 4 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
2 4 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 2
3 6 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 3
4 7 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 1 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -4
6 3 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -3
7 8 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
8 5 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -
2 14 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 12
3 3 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
4 5 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 1
5 2 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -3
6 7 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 1
7 4 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
8 8 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
9 6 46H Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -3
10 13 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
11 11 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
12 24 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT 12
13 22 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 9
14 21 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 7
15 26 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 11
16 17 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
17 15 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
18 25 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 7
19 27 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 8
20 12 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -8
21 23 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
22 28 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 6
23 16 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -7
24 20 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
25 19 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
26 18 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -8
27 10 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN -17
28 9 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -19
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 6
2 2 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 3 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 4 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
5 6 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
6 1 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -5
7 5 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
2 5 46H Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 3
3 2 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
4 7 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 3
5 1 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
6 6 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
7 4 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 3
2 6 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 1 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -2
4 2 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -2
5 7 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 2
6 3 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -3
7 5 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 2
2 2 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
3 4 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN 1
4 1 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 6 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
6 5 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -1
7 7 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
2 4 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 2
3 3 19 Billy Foultz Billy Foultz Descanso, CA Descanso, CA -
4 2 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -2
5 5 04F Jacob Cordova Jacob Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 6 22M Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
7 13 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 6
8 7 T70 Wayne Ragland Wayne Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA -1
9 8 35 Ryan Brooks Ryan Brooks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
10 9 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -1
11 11 6 AJ Hintsala AJ Hintsala Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
12 10 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
13 12 93 Savannah Rice Savannah Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -1
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Billy Foultz Billy Foultz Descanso, CA Descanso, CA 1
2 3 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 1
3 4 04F Jacob Cordova Jacob Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 6 22M Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
5 5 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
6 1 6 AJ Hintsala AJ Hintsala Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
7 7 93