1/11/2024 - Cocopah Speedway
1/11/2024 - Cocopah Speedway

1/11/2024
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Garrett Gregory

Garrett Gregory

Tomball, TX

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 4 4 DNS -
Heat 1 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
2 5 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 3
3 15 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 12
4 1 21MF Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -3
5 10 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
6 16 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 10
7 4 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
8 7 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
9 18 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 9
10 8 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
11 17 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
12 13 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
13 11 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
14 27 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 13
15 12 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -3
16 26 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 10
17 20 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 3
18 22 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
19 23 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
20 19 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -1
21 9 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -12
22 24 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 2
23 28 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 5
24 21 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
25 25 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
26 6 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -20
27 14 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -13
DQ 2 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 1 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -1
3 2 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 7 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 11 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 6
6 8 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 2
7 5 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
8 10 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
9 13 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 4
10 12 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 2
11 9 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ -2
12 4 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -8
13 6 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -7
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
2 3 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 1
3 2 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
4 8 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
6 12 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 6
7 4 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
8 5 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -3
9 9 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
10 13 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 3
11 11 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -
12 1 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -11
DNS 10 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
2 1 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -1
3 6 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
4 7 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
6 4 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
7 13 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 6
8 10 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
9 3 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -6
10 2 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -8
11 9 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -2
DNS 11 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -
DNS 12 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
2 7 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
3 9 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 6
4 8 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
5 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
6 4 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -2
7 2 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
8 5 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
9 1 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -8
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
2 5 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
3 2 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
4 6 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 9 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 4
6 8 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
7 4 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -3
8 1 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -7
9 7 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 2
2 5 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
3 1 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
4 9 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 5
5 7 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
6 4 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
7 6 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ -1
8 2 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -6
9 8 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 3
2 6 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 4
3 2 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
4 5 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 1
5 3 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -2
6 9 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
7 7 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
8 1 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -7
9 8 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21MF Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
2 1 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
3 6 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 3
4 3 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
5 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
6 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
7 5 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -2
8 2 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -6
9 9 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 5
2 1 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -1
3 3 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -
4 5 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
5 4 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
6 2 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -4
7 8 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
8 7 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
25 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
3 6 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 3 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -1
5 5 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
6 9 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
7 10 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
8 4 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
9 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
10 11 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
11 15 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
12 7 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
13 16 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
14 25 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 11
15 14 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -1
16 27 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 11
17 12 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
18 26 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 8
19 21 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
20 19 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -1
21 28 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 7
22 13 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
23 17 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -6
24 18 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -6
25 20 21F Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -5
26 22 97 Julie Keeler Julie Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
27 23 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -4
28 24 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -4
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
2 2 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
3 3 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
4 7 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
Top 4 transfer
5 11 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
6 8 27K Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
7 4 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
8 5 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
9 6 25P Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
10 9 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
DNS 10 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 2 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -
3 3 97 Julie Keeler Julie Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
4 4 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 1
6 5 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
7 7 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 10 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
9 8 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
10 9 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 3 21F Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 1
3 2 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -1
4 5 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
6 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
7 6 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -1
8 9 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
9 10 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
10 8 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -2
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
2 7 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 5
3 3 97 Julie Keeler Julie Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
4 1 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
5 8 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 3
6 6 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
7 4 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
8 5 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -3
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
2 4 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
3 5 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
4 7 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
5 8 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
6 6 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
7 3 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
8 2 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -6
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 6 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 8 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
4 1 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -3
5 5 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 7 25P Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
7 4 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
8 3 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 5 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 7 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
4 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
5 3 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -2
6 2 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
7 6 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 2
2 6 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 4
3 4 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
4 5 21F Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 1
5 7 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
6 2 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -4
7 1 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -6
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 3 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 1
3 4 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
4 6 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 2
5 7 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
6 2 27K Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
7 5 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -2
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 3 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
3 4 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 6 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
5 2 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -3
6 16 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 10
7 5 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -2
8 8 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA -
9 15 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 6
10 21 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 11
11 7 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
12 20 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
13 27 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 14
14 13 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -1
15 19 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
16 28 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 12
17 23 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 6
18 12 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -6
19 18 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -1
20 25 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
21 9 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -12
22 26 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
23 22 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -1
24 14 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -10
25 11 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -14
26 17 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -9
27 24 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
28 10 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -18
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 2 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
5 6 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
6 8 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
7 5 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -2
8 9 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 1
9 11 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD 2
10 3 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -7
11 13 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 2
12 12 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
13 10 101R Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
2 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 2 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA 5
5 1 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
6 4 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
7 13 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
8 8 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -
9 7 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -2
10 10 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -
11 11 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
12 BF 6 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -6
DNS 12 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
2 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
3 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -2
5 6 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
6 5 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
7 9 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
8 12 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
9 10 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB 1
10 3 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -7
11 11 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -
12 7 42V Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -5
DNS 13 XR Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 5
2 9 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 7
3 1 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 12 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 8
5 11 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 6
6 8 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 2
7 3 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -4
8 7 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
9 2 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -7
10 10 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
11 5 41L Lorne Hommerding Lorne Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -6
DNS 4 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
2 5 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
3 1 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -2
4 8 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 4
5 7 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
6 6 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
7 3 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -4
8 9 101R Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 1
9 4 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 1
2 3 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
3 1 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -2
4 5 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
5 7 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 2
6 6 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -
7 4 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -3
8 8 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
2 8 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
3 3 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
4 7 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
5 1 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -4
6 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
7 6 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
8 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
2 6 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 8 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
4 5 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
5 3 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -2
6 7 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 1
7 4 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
8 2 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
2 3 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 7 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
4 1 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -3
5 8 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 3
6 4 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -2
7 6 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -1
8 5 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 1
2 1 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -1
3 4 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 1
4 7 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 3
5 3 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -2
6 8 41L Lorne Hommerding Lorne Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
7 5 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
8 6 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 7 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 5
3 6 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
4 1 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -3
5 3 42V Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -2
6 5 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
7 4 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -3
DNS 8 XR Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
2 7 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
3 4 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
4 6 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 2
5 5 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
6 1 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -5
7 3 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -4
8 8 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
2 1 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -1
3 2 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -1
4 5 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 1
5 4 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE -1
6 8 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
7 7 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
8 14 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 6
9 19 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 10
10 11 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
11 28 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 17
12 17 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 5
13 13 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -
14 23 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 9
15 15 46H Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -
16 18 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
17 22 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 5
18 9 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -9
19 25 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
20 26 69VR Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 6
21 20 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -1
22 27 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 5
23 21 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -2
24 16 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -8
25 10 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -15
26 24 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
27 12 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN -15
28 6 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -22
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
2 4 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 2
3 3 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -
4 6 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 5 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
6 7 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
7 2 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 3 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
3 5 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
4 4 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -
5 7 46H Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 2
6 1 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
7 6 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 1
2 1 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -1
3 7 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 4
4 6 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN 2
5 5 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
6 4 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
7 3 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 6
2 2 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
3 3 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
4 4 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -
5 1 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -4
6 5 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
7 6 69VR Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Billy Foultz Billy Foultz Descanso, CA Descanso, CA 1
2 1 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
3 8 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 5
4 3 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -1
5 4 04F Jacob Cordova Jacob Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 16 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 10
7 10 22M Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
8 13 36 Chris Boulware jr Chris Boulware jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
9 14 T70 Wayne Ragland Wayne Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA 5
10 5 35 Ryan Brooks Ryan Brooks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
11 15 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 4
12 7 6 AJ Hintsala AJ Hintsala Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
13 6 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -7
14 9 95 Maria Rice Maria Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -5
15 12 93 Savannah Rice Savannah Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -3
DNS 11 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
2 4 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX