1/12/2024 - Cocopah Speedway
1/12/2024 - Cocopah Speedway

1/12/2024
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Paul Culp

Paul Culp

Creswell, OR

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 4 7 7 -
Heat 5 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 6 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 4
3 2 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
4 4 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
5 11 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 6
6 18 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 12
7 8 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
8 5 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
9 17 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
10 7 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -3
11 21 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 10
12 27 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 15
13 22 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 9
14 23 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 9
15 12 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -3
16 26 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 10
17 20 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
18 13 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
19 28 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 9
20 14 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -6
21 10 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -11
22 24 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
23 16 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -7
24 29 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 5
25 3 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -22
26 19 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -7
27 9 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -18
28 15 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -13
29 25 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -4
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
2 2 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
3 5 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
4 3 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -4
6 7 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
7 8 96 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
8 14 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 6
9 13 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 4
10 10 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -
11 12 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ 1
12 6 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -6
13 11 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -2
14 9 5K Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -5
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 2 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -
3 5 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 2
4 6 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
6 7 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
7 9 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 2
8 12 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 4
9 13 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 4
10 1 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -9
11 4 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -7
12 11 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
13 10 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -3
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 1 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
3 2 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -1
4 5 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
6 7 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
7 9 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
8 11 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 3
9 10 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
10 12 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 2
11 6 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -5
12 8 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
13 13 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
2 7 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
3 4 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
4 6 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
5 9 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
6 1 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -5
7 5 5K Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -2
8 8 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -
9 2 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -7
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 2
2 2 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
3 6 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
4 9 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
5 8 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 4 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
7 5 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -2
8 7 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
9 1 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -8
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
2 2 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -
3 8 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
4 9 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
5 7 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
6 6 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
7 5 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
8 1 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -7
9 3 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
2 2 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
3 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
4 6 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
5 7 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
6 8 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 2
7 4 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -3
8 3 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ -5
9 9 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 1 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -1
3 4 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 1
4 3 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
5 7 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 2
6 9 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 3
7 8 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
8 6 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -2
9 5 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -4
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
2 3 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR 1
3 5 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
4 1 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -3
5 6 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 1
6 7 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
7 8 96 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
8 2 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -6
9 9 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
25 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
2 5 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 10 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 7
4 6 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 15 3M Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 10
6 8 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
7 9 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
8 11 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
9 4 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
10 3 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
11 22 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 11
12 20 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 8
13 17 25P Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 4
14 21 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 7
15 14 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -1
16 18 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
17 26 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 9
18 19 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
19 13 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -6
20 28 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 8
21 29 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE 8
22 23 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
23 2 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -21
24 7 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -17
25 16 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -9
26 12 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -14
27 25 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
28 27 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -1
29 24 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3M Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 4
2 3 25P Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
3 2 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
4 4 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
5 1 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
6 10 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
8 11 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE 3
9 7 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -2
10 6 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -4
11 9 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
12 13 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
13 14 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
14 12 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -2
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
2 3 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
3 6 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
4 12 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 8
5 5 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
6 11 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
Top 6 transfer
7 2 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -5
8 8 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
9 1 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -8
10 7 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
11 13 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
12 9 27K Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
13 10 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 1 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -1
3 6 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
4 3 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
5 4 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
6 8 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
7 5 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
8 7 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
9 9 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 3 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
3 1 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
4 8 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
5 4 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -1
6 7 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
7 5 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
8 6 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -2
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 7
2 1 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
3 4 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
4 3 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
5 5 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
6 7 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
7 2 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE -5
8 6 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 1
3 1 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
4 6 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 2
5 5 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
6 8 3M Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
7 7 27K Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 4 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -4
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 5 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 3
3 3 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 4 25P Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
5 7 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 2
6 6 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 8 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
8 1 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -7
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 5 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
3 7 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
4 3 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
5 12 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 7
6 2 33 Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
7 16 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 9
8 13 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
9 4 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -5
10 9 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
11 15 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
12 6 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -6
13 14 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
14 20 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 6
15 17 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
16 25 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 9
17 27 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 10
18 10 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -8
19 24 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
20 11 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -9
21 22 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
22 26 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
23 18 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
24 28 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
25 23 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -2
26 21 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
27 19 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -8
28 29 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
29 8 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -21
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
2 5 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
3 2 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
5 4 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -1
6 7 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 1
7 6 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
8 9 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 1
9 8 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
10 11 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
11 12 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
12 13 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
13 10 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -3
14 14 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
3 6 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
5 8 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 3
6 3 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -3
7 14 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 7
8 12 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
9 7 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -2
10 4 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -6
11 13 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 2
12 9 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -3
13 10 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -3
14 11 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -3
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 1 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
3 7 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
5 10 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
6 5 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -1
7 3 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -4
8 12 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 4
9 6 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -3
10 13 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 3
11 9 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
12 8 42V Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -4
13 11 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
DNS 14 41L Lorne Hommerding Lorne Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 4 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
3 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 07XX Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -2
5 1 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
6 8 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 2
7 7 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
8 13 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 5
9 11 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB 2
10 9 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
11 6 101R Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -5
DNS 10 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
DNS 12 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 5 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 3
3 9 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 6
4 8 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
5 6 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
6 1 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -5
7 4 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
8 7 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
DNS 3 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
2 5 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
3 2 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
4 6 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
5 9 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
6 8 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
7 3 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -4
8 4 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -4
9 7 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
2 5 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
3 2 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
4 8 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 4
5 3 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -2
6 6 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
7 4 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
8 9 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR 1
9 7 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 2 07XX Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
3 4 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA 1
4 7 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
5 9 101R Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 4
6 5 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -1
7 8 42V Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 1
8 6 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -2
9 3 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
2 6 33 Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
3 4 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
4 9 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
5 3 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -2
6 8 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 2
7 5 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
8 7 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -1
9 1 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -8
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 5 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
3 2 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -1
4 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
5 7 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC 2
6 3 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -3
7 6 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
DNS 8 41L Lorne Hommerding Lorne Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
2 1 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
3 7 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
4 6 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
5 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -1
6 3 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -3
7 5 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
8 8 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
2 6 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 4 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
5 5 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA -
6 1 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
7 3 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -4
8 8 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 2 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE -
3 4 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 1
4 3 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
5 8 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 3
6 7 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 1
7 6 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
8 12 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
9 18 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
10 27 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 17
11 10 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN -1
12 15 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
13 20 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
14 16 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 2
15 5 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -10
16 17 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
17 13 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -4
18 23 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
19 24 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
20 22 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
21 19 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
22 26 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 4
23 28 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 5
24 25 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
25 21 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -4
26 9 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ -17
27 11 46H Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -16
28 14 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -14
10 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
2 4 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 2
3 2 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
4 9 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
5 6 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
6 11 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
7 3 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -4
8 5 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
9 13 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
10 12 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
11 14 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
12 8 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -4
Top 12 transfer
13 17 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 4
14 15 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
15 16 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 1
16 7 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -9
17 10 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -7
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
2 1 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN -1
3 2 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -1
4 4 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
5 8 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
6 6 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
7 3 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
8 7 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -1
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 3
2 5 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 3
3 1 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
4 3 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -1
5 7 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
6 2 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
7 8 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
8 6 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -2
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
2 2 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ -
3 7 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
4 6 46H Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 2
5 1 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
6 3 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
7 5 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
8 8 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
2 4 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 2