1/13/2024 - Cocopah Speedway
1/13/2024 - Cocopah Speedway

1/13/2024
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Eddie Belec

Eddie Belec

Arvada, CO

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 7 3
Heat 7 2 1 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
2 10 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 8
3 11 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 8
4 19 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 15
5 15 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 10
6 3 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
7 16 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 9
8 25 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 17
9 5 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
10 18 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 8
11 26 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 15
12 28 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 16
13 23 96 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
14 24 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 10
15 21 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 6
16 7 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -9
17 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -9
18 14 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -4
19 9 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -10
20 17 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
21 12 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -9
22 2 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -20
23 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -22
24 6 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -18
25 13 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -12
26 27 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
27 20 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -7
28 22 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -6
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 4 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
3 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
4 6 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
6 12 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
7 10 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
8 9 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
9 5 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -4
10 7 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -3
11 8 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -3
12 11 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 4 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 2
3 1 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -2
4 10 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 6
Top 4 transfer
5 5 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
6 6 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -
7 8 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
8 12 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 4
9 9 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
10 7 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -3
11 11 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ -
12 2 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -10
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 9
2 3 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 1
3 2 96 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 5 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
6 4 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
7 9 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
8 11 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 3
9 8 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -1
10 1 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -9
11 BF 6 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -5
12 12 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -
2 2 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -
3 6 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 3
4 5 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
5 7 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 2
6 9 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 3
7 4 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
8 8 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
9 3 99N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 1 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -1
3 4 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
4 6 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
5 7 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
6 9 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
7 8 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 1
8 3 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
9 5 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -4
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 4 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
3 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
4 7 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
5 5 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
6 1 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -5
7 8 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
8 BF 3 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ -5
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
2 3 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 1
3 4 96 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 7 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 3
5 5 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
6 2 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
7 1 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -6
8 8 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
2 3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
3 2 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -1
4 8 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 4
5 4 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -1
6 5 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -1
7 1 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -6
8 7 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 8 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
3 5 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 2
4 7 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 3
5 4 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -1
6 6 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -
7 2 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -5
8 3 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -5
25 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
3 3 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 4 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
5 9 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
6 11 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 5
7 6 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
8 5 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
9 14 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 5
10 15 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
11 10 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
12 22 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 10
13 16 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
14 18 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 4
15 21 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 6
16 19 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 3
17 8 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -9
18 7 25P Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -11
19 28 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 9
20 23 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 3
21 27 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 6
22 26 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 4
23 25 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 2
24 24 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE -
25 17 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -8
26 20 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
27 13 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -14
28 12 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -16
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 2 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
3 4 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
4 6 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 2
5 7 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 2
6 5 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 1
8 12 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 4
9 11 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 2
10 3 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -7
11 13 27K Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
DNS 9 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
DNS 10 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
2 4 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 2
3 2 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 6 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
5 7 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE 2
6 8 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 12 3D Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
8 11 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 3
9 9 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
10 3 57 Austin Wiseman Austin Wiseman Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -7
11 13 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
12 5 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -7
13 10 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -3
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 6 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 4
3 4 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
4 7 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
5 5 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -
6 1 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
7 3 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -4
8 8 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
2 5 25P Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
3 7 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
4 2 57 Austin Wiseman Austin Wiseman Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
5 3 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -2
6 8 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 2
7 1 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -6
8 6 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -2
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 6
3 1 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
4 6 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
5 7 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
6 3 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -3
7 5 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
8 4 3D Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
2 6 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
3 4 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
4 2 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
5 3 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -2
6 7 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
7 8 54J Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Brunswick, NE Brunswick, NE 1
8 5 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -3
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
2 6 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
3 4 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
4 7 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
5 3 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -2
6 8 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
7 2 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -5
8 1 27K Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
2 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
3 1 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -2
4 4 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 15 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 10
6 11 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 5
7 10 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
8 2 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -6
9 14 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 5
10 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
11 5 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -6
12 20 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 8
13 6 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -7
14 28 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 14
15 19 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
16 13 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -3
17 23 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 6
18 26 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
19 12 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -7
20 22 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
21 25 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 4
22 18 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -4
23 24 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 1
24 9 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -15
25 21 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -4
26 16 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -10
27 27 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
28 17 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -11
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
2 1 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
3 5 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 3
5 4 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -1
6 8 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC 2
7 3 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
8 6 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
9 12 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
10 11 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
11 9 42V Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -2
12 13 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD 1
13 10 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -3
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 4 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
3 1 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
5 10 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
6 6 07XX Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
7 9 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
8 3 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -5
9 11 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
10 7 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
11 8 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -3
12 12 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
13 13 93 Kyle Morris Kyle Morris Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 5 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
3 6 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
5 3 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -2
6 2 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -4
7 12 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
8 4 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -4
9 9 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
10 10 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
11 8 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
DNS 11 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
2 2 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
3 11 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
Top 3 transfer
4 3 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
5 12 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 7
6 5 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -1
7 6 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -1
8 10 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB 2
9 4 41L Lorne Hommerding Lorne Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -5
10 7 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -3
11 8 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
12 9 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -
2 8 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 6
3 3 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 6 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
5 7 41L Lorne Hommerding Lorne Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
6 2 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
7 5 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA -2
8 4 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
2 5 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
3 6 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
4 2 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -2
5 3 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -2
6 4 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
7 7 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
8 8 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -
2 6 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 5 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
4 4 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -
5 8 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 3
6 7 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
7 2 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
8 3 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
2 2 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
3 8 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 5
4 5 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
5 7 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
6 1 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -5
7 3 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -4
8 6 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 6 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 4
3 1 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -2
4 5 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
5 7 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
6 4 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -2
7 3 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -4
8 8 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 99DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 7
2 1 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
3 7 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 4
4 3 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -1
5 6 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
6 2 42V Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -4
7 4 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -3
8 5 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
2 4 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
3 8 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
4 7 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 3
5 1 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -4
6 5 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -1
7 3 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
8 6 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
3 7 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 1 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -3
5 6 07XX Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 1
6 8 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB 2
7 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
8 3 93 Kyle Morris Kyle Morris Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -5
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 8 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 6
3 12 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 9
4 3 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -1
5 6 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
6 5 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -1
7 2 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -5
8 9 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
9 7 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -2
10 10 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
11 17 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
12 18 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 6
13 16 43 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
14 23 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN 9
15 24 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 9
16 21 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
17 28 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 11
18 27 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 9
19 25 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
20 20 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
21 26 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 5
22 13 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -9
23 22 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -1
24 19 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -5
25 11 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -14
26 15 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -11
27 14 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -13
DQ 4 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 1
2 4 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
3 3 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 1 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
5 5 43 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 10 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
7 8 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT 1
8 6 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -2
9 7 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
10 9 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 4 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
3 6 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 3
4 5 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
5 3 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
6 9 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
7 7 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 1 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -7
9 8 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 2
2 4 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 2
3 8 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
4 6 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 7 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
6 2 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
7 9 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
8 1 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -7
9 5 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 1
2 4 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 2
3 16 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 13
4 6 04F Jacob Cordova Jacob Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
5 1 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -4
6 3 68 Santiago Lopez Santiago Lopez Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -3
7 13 22M Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 6
8 5 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -3
9 7 T70 Wayne Ragland Wayne Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA -2
10 12 35 Ryan Brooks Ryan Brooks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
11 11 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
12 10 6 AJ Hintsala AJ Hintsala Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
13 19 D2 Jason Hollingsworth Jason Hollingsworth Wellton, AZ Wellton, AZ 6
14 15 55 Garrett Pekelder Garrett Pekelder Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
15 8 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -7
16 9 36 Chris Boulware jr Chris Boulware jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
17 18 95 Maria Rice Maria Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 1
18 21 93 Savannah Rice Savannah Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 3
19 14 04W Wynona Ragland Wynona Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA -5
20 20 17 Andrew Wolford Andrew Wolford Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 17 19 Billy Foultz Billy Foultz Descanso, CA Descanso, CA -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 5
2 3 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 1
3 4 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
4 5 6 AJ Hintsala AJ Hintsala Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
5 2 19 Billy Foultz Billy Foultz Descanso, CA Descanso, CA -3
6 7 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
7 1 93 Savannah Rice Savannah Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -6
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 5
2 1 T70 Wayne Ragland Wayne Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA -1
3 7 68 Santiago Lopez Santiago Lopez Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 4
4 3 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
5 5 04W Wynona Ragland Wynona Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA -
6 4 95 Maria Rice Maria Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -2
7 2 17 Andrew Wolford Andrew Wolford Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
2 3 04F