9/23/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair
9/23/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

9/23/2023
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Craig Lager

Craig Lager

Union Grove, WI

Non Wing Crate Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 6 10 -4
Heat 3 8 8 -
Qualifying 1 15.230 24 -16

Clear Selection

30 Laps

106.5 The Buzz Late Models6th Annual Watson Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
2 2 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
3 4 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
4 19 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 15
5 16 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 11
6 8 10P Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
7 9 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
8 22 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 14
9 7 22 Charlie Schmidt Charlie Schmidt Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI -2
10 11 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
11 1 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -10
12 13 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
13 14 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
14 DNF 5 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -9
15 DNF 20 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
16 DNF 10 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -6
17 DNF 6 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -11
18 DNF 15 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
19 DNF 18 14 Travis Jellum Travis Jellum Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
20 DNF 21 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 1
21 DNF 12 33E Chris Engels Chris Engels Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
22 DNF 17 42N Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -5
DNS 23 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
10 Laps

106.5 The Buzz Late ModelsKlink Equipment Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
2 2 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -
3 3 22 Charlie Schmidt Charlie Schmidt Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI -
4 5 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 1
5 6 33E Chris Engels Chris Engels Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 4 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
7 7 14 Travis Jellum Travis Jellum Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
DNS 8 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

106.5 The Buzz Late ModelsKen's Sports Inc. Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
2 2 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
3 3 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
4 4 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
5 5 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
6 6 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
7 8 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 1
8 7 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

106.5 The Buzz Late ModelsWehrs Machine Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
2 2 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
3 3 10P Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
4 4 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
5 5 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
6 6 42N Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -
7 7 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
All transfer
0 Laps

106.5 The Buzz Late ModelsKlink Equipment Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 14.205
2 6 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 14.692
3 7 22 Charlie Schmidt Charlie Schmidt Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI 14.794
4 2 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 14.822
5 5 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 14.867
6 4 33E Chris Engels Chris Engels Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 15.159
7 3 14 Travis Jellum Travis Jellum Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 15.559
8 DNF 1 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 15.559
0 Laps

106.5 The Buzz Late ModelsKen's Sports Inc Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 14.172
2 3 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 14.346
3 1 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 14.401
4 7 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 14.510
5 2 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 14.646
6 8 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 14.837
7 4 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 14.857
8 5 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 15.050
0 Laps

106.5 The Buzz Late ModelsWehrs Machine Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 14.367
2 3 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 14.451
3 1 10P Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 14.667
4 5 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 14.689
5 7 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 14.775
6 4 42N Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 14.835
7 2 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 14.840
20 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
2 8 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 6
3 7 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 4
4 5 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
5 4 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -1
6 10 14AJ Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 4
7 1 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
8 11 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 3
9 3 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -6
10 6 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -4
11 13 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
12 9 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
13 19 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 6
14 15 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
15 14 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -1
16 12 66 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -4
17 17 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -
18 20 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
19 18 24J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
20 22 71 Andy Dei Andy Dei Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
21 23 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 2
22 21 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
23 24 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
24 DNF 16 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -8
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 2
2 1 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
3 4 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
4 7 71 Andy Dei Andy Dei Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 3
5 9 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 4
6 8 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -2
8 2 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI -6
9 10 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
10 6 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -4
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -
2 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -
3 3 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
4 4 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
5 5 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
6 8 24J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -
8 6 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -2
9 10 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 1
10 9 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -
2 4 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
3 3 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
4 2 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -2
5 5 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
6 6 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
8 9 71 Andy Dei Andy Dei Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
9 7 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14AJ Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -
2 4 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
3 3 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
4 5 66 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
5 2 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -3
6 7 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 2
8 8 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
9 6 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI -3
0 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 14.302
2 24 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 14.375
3 23 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 14.415
4 21 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 14.439
5 12 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 14.459
6 20 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14.479
7 19 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 14.593
8 17 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 14.605
9 7 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 14.691
10 26 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 14.695
11 9 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 14.705
12 13 14AJ Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 14.784
13 1 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 14.943
14 4 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 14.956
15 16 66 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 14.980
16 28 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 14.989
17 3 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.006
18 10 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI 15.072
19 15 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 15.081
20 18 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.107
21 6 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 15.150
22 14 24J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 15.174
23 22 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.222
24 8 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 15.230
25 5 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.649
26 11 71 Andy Dei Andy Dei Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.683
27 DNF 2 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI
DNS 27 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI
20 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
2 3 62S Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 1
3 1 3S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
4 9 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 5
5 5 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
6 6 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
7 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -5
8 11 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
9 10 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 1
10 15 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 5
11 13 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
12 17 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 5
13 19 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
14 16 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI 2
15 14 2J Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -1
16 20 26 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 4
17 DNF 12 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -5
18 DNF 7 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -11
19 DNF 18 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -1
20 DNF 8 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -12
10 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
2 3 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
3 5 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 7 26 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 13 Don Paskiewicz Don Paskiewicz Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 1
6 2 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -4
7 10 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 3
8 4 19 Gary Glander Gary Glander Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -4
9 17 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 8
10 15 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 5
11 16 11B Brad Buckman Brad Buckman Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 5
12 14 51J Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
13 12 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
14 18 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 4
15 9 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
16 13 117 Tom Barnharst Tom Barnharst Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -3
17 8 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -9
18 11 A11 Ashley Stevens Ashley Stevens -7
DNS 19 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -
DNS 20 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -
2 4 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
3 3 3S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
4 6 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI 2
5 9 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -4
7 7 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -
8 8 51J Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
9 5 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -4
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -
2 4 62S Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 2
3 3 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
4 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
5 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 13 Don Paskiewicz Don Paskiewicz Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -
7 8 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
8 7 117 Tom Barnharst Tom Barnharst Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -1
9 9 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
2 3 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
3 4 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
4 2 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
5 5 19 Gary Glander Gary Glander Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
7 6 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
8 8 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -
DNS 9 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
2 3 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
3 5 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
4 2 2J Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -2
5 4 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 26 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -
7 7 A11 Ashley Stevens Ashley Stevens -
8 9 11B Brad Buckman Brad Buckman Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
9 8 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -1
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 15.480
2 34 62S Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 15.720
3 27 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 15.835
4 16 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.845
5 23 3S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 15.930
6 29 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 15.949
7 20 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 15.972
8 9 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 15.999
9 19 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 16.037
10 18 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 16.061
11 4 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 16.094
12 14 2J Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 16.097
13 32 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 16.134
14 7 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 16.152
15 8 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 16.214
16 33 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 16.281
17 3 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 16.366
18 15 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 16.383
19 17 19 Gary Glander Gary Glander Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 16.576
20 30 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 16.619
21 25 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI 16.717
22 1 13 Don Paskiewicz Don Paskiewicz Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 16.762
23 22 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.861
24 13 26 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 16.874
25 5 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 16.884
26 6 117 Tom Barnharst Tom Barnharst Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 16.889
27 36 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 16.982
28 10 A11 Ashley Stevens Ashley Stevens 16.994
29 26 51J Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 17.056
30 28 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 17.090
31 11 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 17.149
32 35 11B Brad Buckman Brad Buckman Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 17.553
33 12 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 18.330
34 24 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 39.377
35 DNF 31 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 39.377
DNS 21 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 39.377
20 Laps

Unified Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
2 1 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 6 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 3
4 4 44B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 7 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 5 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
7 3 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -4
8 9 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
9 10 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 1
10 8 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
11 14 1X Nate Gross Nate Gross Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 3
12 11 64Z Mike Zitzer Mike Zitzer Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
13 17 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
14 13 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
15 19 21S John Sidesky John Sidesky Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 4
16 16 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -
17 21 55 Keith Stich Keith Stich Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
18 20 28 Chuck Gilbertson Jr Chuck Gilbertson Jr Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
19 15 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -4
20 18 14 Benjamin Mccoy Benjamin Mccoy Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -2
21 DNF 22 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
22 DNF 12 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -10
8 Laps

Unified Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 1
2 1 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -1
3 3 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
4 4 44B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 5 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
6 7 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
7 6 21S John Sidesky John Sidesky Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
8 8 55 Keith Stich Keith Stich Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Unified Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
3 3 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 5 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
5 7 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 2
6 8 14 Benjamin Mccoy Benjamin Mccoy Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 2
7 DNF 4 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -3
8 DNF 6 52W Jack Wiroll Jack Wiroll Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Unified Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
2 6 64Z Mike Zitzer Mike Zitzer Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
3 4 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 1
4 1 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL -3
5 5 1X Nate Gross Nate Gross Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -
6 2 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -4
7 7 28 Chuck Gilbertson Jr Chuck Gilbertson Jr Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
All transfer
0 Laps

Unified Street StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 44B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.777
2 20 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 16.812
3 23 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 16.815
4 4 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 16.895
5 9 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.912
6 8 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 17.080
7 1 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 17.091
8 11 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 17.124
9 7 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 17.156
10 10 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 17.190
11 3 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 17.380
12 12 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 17.398
13 19 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 17.399
14 14 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 17.440
15 18 1X Nate Gross Nate Gross Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 17.524
16 6 21S John Sidesky John Sidesky Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 17.589
17 5 52W Jack Wiroll Jack Wiroll Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 17.617
18 22 64Z Mike Zitzer Mike Zitzer Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 17.628
19 2 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 17.644
20 21 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 17.651
21 15 28 Chuck Gilbertson Jr Chuck Gilbertson Jr Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 17.654
22 17 55 Keith Stich Keith Stich Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 17.776
23 16 14 Benjamin Mccoy Benjamin Mccoy Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 18.402