10/14/2023 - Dixon Speedway
10/14/2023 - Dixon Speedway

10/14/2023
Dixon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


David Anderson

David Anderson

Clayton, CA

Jr. Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 4 -2
Trophy Dash 3 - -
Heat 1 2 2 -
Qualifying 1 13.112 3 4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Jr. SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
2 1 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -1
3 4 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 1
4 2 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA -2
5 5 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
6 6 7L Lucas Fenn Lucas Fenn Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
7 7 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
8 8 55JR Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
9 9 6 CARLY HAINES CARLY HAINES Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -
DNS 10 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -
10 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
2 2 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA -
3 5 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 2
4 6 7L Lucas Fenn Lucas Fenn Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
5 3 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -2
6 7 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
7 10 55JR Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 3
8 9 6 CARLY HAINES CARLY HAINES Westwood, CA Westwood, CA 1
9 8 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -1
10 DNF 4 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -6
All transfer
2 Laps

Jr. SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 12.925
2 3 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 13.046
3 7 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA 13.112
4 2 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 13.140
5 6 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 13.221
6 10 7L Lucas Fenn Lucas Fenn Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 13.312
7 1 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 13.453
8 4 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA 13.579
9 8 6 CARLY HAINES CARLY HAINES Westwood, CA Westwood, CA 14.114
DNS 9 55JR Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA
30 Laps

Super 600A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
2 1 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
3 8 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 5
4 5 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
5 4 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
6 3 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -3
7 16 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 9
8 13 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 5
9 12 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
10 15 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 5
11 11 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -
12 17 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 5
13 20 7D Devin McLeister Devin McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 7
14 DNF 9 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -5
15 DNF 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -13
16 DNF 18 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 2
17 DNF 14 4 Tony Alosi Tony Alosi Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA -3
18 DNF 19 7 David Worley David Worley Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
19 DNF 7 11 Vincent Duggan Vincent Duggan Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -12
20 DNF 10 78 Spencer Constance Spencer Constance Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -10
6 Laps

Super 600Trophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
3 2 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -1
4 6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
5 4 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
6 3 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
10 Laps

Super 600Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
2 4 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
3 2 11 Vincent Duggan Vincent Duggan Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
4 6 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
5 1 78 Spencer Constance Spencer Constance Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -4
6 8 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
7 7 4 Tony Alosi Tony Alosi Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA -
8 5 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
9 9 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
10 10 7D Devin McLeister Devin McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Super 600Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
3 3 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 6 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 2
5 8 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 3
6 5 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
7 7 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
8 9 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 1
9 10 7 David Worley David Worley Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
DNS 4 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
All transfer
2 Laps

Super 600Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 10.389
2 9 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 10.403
3 3 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.446
4 5 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.636
5 4 11 Vincent Duggan Vincent Duggan Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 10.680
6 16 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 10.730
7 7 78 Spencer Constance Spencer Constance Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 10.786
8 19 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 10.786
9 1 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.849
10 13 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 10.853
11 14 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.886
12 15 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 10.992
13 8 4 Tony Alosi Tony Alosi Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 11.028
14 10 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 11.054
15 11 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11.071
16 12 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 11.105
17 17 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 11.120
18 6 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 11.365
19 20 7D Devin McLeister Devin McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.972
20 18 7 David Worley David Worley Redding, CA Redding, CA 12.180
30 Laps

RestrictedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
2 3 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
3 5 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 2
4 11 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 7
5 4 11X Dustin Snow Dustin Snow Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
6 10 09N AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA 4
7 7 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
8 2 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -6
9 13 38JT Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 4
10 8 59K Kaiden Gowen Kaiden Gowen Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -2
11 14 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 3
12 12 54A Aniyah Scott Aniyah Scott Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
13 6 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -7
14 9 27C Cam Carraway Cam Carraway Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -5
6 Laps

RestrictedTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
2 2 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
3 3 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
4 4 11X Dustin Snow Dustin Snow Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
5 6 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 1
6 5 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
10 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
2 3 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
3 4 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
4 2 59K Kaiden Gowen Kaiden Gowen Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -2
5 5 27C Cam Carraway Cam Carraway Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
6 7 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
7 6 38JT Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
All transfer
10 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA -
2 4 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
3 2 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
4 3 11X Dustin Snow Dustin Snow Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
5 7 09N AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA 2
6 6 54A Aniyah Scott Aniyah Scott Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
7 5 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -2
All transfer
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 11.331
2 2 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 11.378
3 14 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.387
4 9 11X Dustin Snow Dustin Snow Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 11.468
5 5 59K Kaiden Gowen Kaiden Gowen Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA 11.545
6 11 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.611
7 3 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 11.652
8 7 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 11.688
9 10 27C Cam Carraway Cam Carraway Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 11.807
10 8 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 11.813
11 4 38JT Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 11.834
12 1 54A Aniyah Scott Aniyah Scott Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.841
13 6 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.915
14 12 09N AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA 11.939
30 Laps

Non-WingA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 2 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
3 3 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
4 10 23CX Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 6
5 5 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
6 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
7 15 55X Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 8
8 7 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
9 4 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -5
10 11 21 Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 1
11 12 33 Isak Johnson Isak Johnson 1
12 13 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 1
13 18 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 5
14 9 87 Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -5
15 21 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 6
16 20 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 4
17 17 66A Aiden Bailey Aiden Bailey Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -
18 22 37H Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 4
19 19 45S Hayden Siach Hayden Siach -
20 DNF 14 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -6
21 DNF 16 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -5
22 DNF 8 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -14
DNS 23 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
DNS 24 32J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66A Aiden Bailey Aiden Bailey Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 1
2 1 45S Hayden Siach Hayden Siach -1
3 3 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
5 5 18X Drew Landgren Drew Landgren Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
6 7 00 keith Zimmerman keith Zimmerman Torrence, CA Torrence, CA 1
7 8 32JR Nicholas Leonard Jr. Nicholas Leonard Jr. San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
8 6 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
9 9 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
10 67R Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
11 10 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
12 DNF 12 14X Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
13 DNF 13 16R AJ ROGERS AJ ROGERS Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
DNS 11 2T Trevor Rodriguez Trevor Rodriguez Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
DNS 14 60 Mike Pannos Mike Pannos San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
2 2 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
3 3 37H Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 32J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 2
5 4 35W Nate Wait Nate Wait Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
6 8 3H Seth Harding Seth Harding Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
7 5 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -2
8 10 444 Ralph Sheehy Ralph Sheehy Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA 2
9 13 2 Jason Funk Jason Funk San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
10 DNF 7 84DB Ken Carter Ken Carter Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
11 DNF 9 67R Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -2
12 DNF 12 28 Greg Craytor Greg Craytor Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -
DNS 11 36 Jarrett Heimlich Jarrett Heimlich Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
10 Laps

Non-WingTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 3 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
3 4 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
4 2 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
5 7 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
6 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
7 10 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
8 9 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
9 5 87 Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -4
10 8 23CX Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
2 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
3 2 21 Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -1
4 1 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 45S Hayden Siach Hayden Siach -
6 8 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
7 7 18X Drew Landgren Drew Landgren Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
8 6 00 keith Zimmerman keith Zimmerman Torrence, CA Torrence, CA -2
9 DNF 9 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
DNS 10 2T Trevor Rodriguez Trevor Rodriguez Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
DNS 11 16R AJ ROGERS AJ ROGERS Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
2 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
3 4 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
4 2 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
6 8 37H Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 2
7 9 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 2
8 7 84DB Ken Carter Ken Carter Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
9 11 67R Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
10 DNF 5 36 Jarrett Heimlich Jarrett Heimlich Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -5
DNS 10 2 Jason Funk Jason Funk San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 3
2 2 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
4 1 55X Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 66A Aiden Bailey Aiden Bailey Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -
6 8 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 2
7 6 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
8 7 32JR Nicholas Leonard Jr. Nicholas Leonard Jr. San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
9 9 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
10 10 14X Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
11 DNF 11 60 Mike Pannos Mike Pannos San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
2 3 23CX Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 2 33 Isak Johnson Isak Johnson -1
4 1 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
6 7 35W Nate Wait Nate Wait Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 1
7 6 32J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
8 8 3H Seth Harding Seth Harding Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
9 10 444 Ralph Sheehy Ralph Sheehy Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA 1
10 DNF 9 28 Greg Craytor Greg Craytor Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -1
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.609
2 23 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.616
3 34 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.695
4 14 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 11.699
5 28 87 Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 11.715
6 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 11.726
7 27 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.742
8 13 23CX Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.877
9 24 21 Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 11.907
10 20 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 11.916
11 3 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11.976
12 26 33 Isak Johnson Isak Johnson 11.997
13 11 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 12.020
14 2 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 12.051
15 4 55X Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 12.087
16 19 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 12.090
17 9 45S Hayden Siach Hayden Siach 12.132
18 38 36 Jarrett Heimlich Jarrett Heimlich Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 12.136
19 12 66A Aiden Bailey Aiden Bailey Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 12.164
20 7 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 12.168
21 15 00 keith Zimmerman keith Zimmerman Torrence, CA Torrence, CA 12.201
22 41 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 12.240
23 36 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 12.246
24 25 32J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 12.255
25 31 18X Drew Landgren Drew Landgren Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 12.299
26 1 84DB Ken Carter Ken Carter Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 12.312
27 42 32JR Nicholas Leonard Jr. Nicholas Leonard Jr. San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12.321
28 40 35W Nate Wait Nate Wait Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 12.322
29 10 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12.327
30 18 37H Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 12.384
31 8 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 12.430
32 39 3H Seth Harding Seth Harding Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.458
33 5 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 12.531
34 37 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 12.543
35 30 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 12.623
36 35 28 Greg Craytor Greg Craytor Ceres, CA Ceres, CA 12.641
37 33 2T Trevor Rodriguez Trevor Rodriguez Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 12.657
38 16 2 Jason Funk Jason Funk San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12.700
39 17 14X Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.755
40 43 444 Ralph Sheehy Ralph Sheehy Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA 13.316
41 32 16R AJ ROGERS AJ ROGERS Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 13.322
DNS 22 67R Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA
DNS 21 60 Mike Pannos Mike Pannos San Jose, CA San Jose, CA