10/20/2023 - Maquoketa Speedway
10/20/2023 - Maquoketa Speedway

10/20/2023
Maquoketa Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Pat Emerick

Pat Emerick

Geneseo, IL

IMCA SportMods - Amhof Trucking Start Finish +/-
B Feature 3 9 7 2
Heat 3 - Top 2 Redraw 7 8 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12J Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 5
2 2 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
3 3 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -
4 5 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA 1
5 8 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 3
6 10 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
7 9 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
8 11 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
9 23 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 14
10 7 1M Ryan DeShaw Ryan DeShaw Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -3
11 17 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
12 21 32 Brennen Chipp Brennen Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 9
13 12 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
14 1 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -13
15 19 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
16 18 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI 2
17 24 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 7
18 16 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -2
19 20 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
20 13 D55 Scotte Lemke Scotte Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -7
21 4 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -17
22 15 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -7
23 22 88 Tony Von Dresky Tony Von Dresky Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -1
24 14 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL -10
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
2 4 88 Tony Von Dresky Tony Von Dresky Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 11 43S Scott Simatovich Scott Simatovich State Center, IA State Center, IA 8
4 3 78 Kip Siems Kip Siems Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
5 5 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL -
6 8 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 2
7 7 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
8 9 15H Nicholas Holtger Nicholas Holtger Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
9 10 01J John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
10 6 57B Dennis Betzer Dennis Betzer Central City, IA Central City, IA -4
11 2 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -9
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
2 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 11Z Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -
4 8 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL 4
5 4 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
6 9 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI 3
7 10 5D Bob Dominacki Bob Dominacki Bluegrass, IA Bluegrass, IA 3
8 6 85 Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -2
9 1 56K Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -8
10 7 17 Jason Pershy Jason Pershy Colona, IL Colona, IL -3
11 11 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Brennen Chipp Brennen Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
2 1 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -
4 5 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 1
5 8 G1 Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 3
6 4 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
7 6 43 Creston Williams Creston Williams Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -1
8 7 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 10 80 Jerry Dedrick Jerry Dedrick Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 1
10 9 96 Matt Lundry Matt Lundry Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 1 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
2 2 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -
3 6 D55 Scotte Lemke Scotte Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
5 3 78 Kip Siems Kip Siems Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -2
6 8 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL 2
7 4 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -3
8 5 15H Nicholas Holtger Nicholas Holtger Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
9 9 43S Scott Simatovich Scott Simatovich State Center, IA State Center, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 2 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
2 1 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
3 3 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 56K Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 2
5 9 11Z Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
6 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
7 4 17 Jason Pershy Jason Pershy Colona, IL Colona, IL -3
8 5 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI -3
9 8 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 3 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Ryan DeShaw Ryan DeShaw Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -
2 3 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
3 6 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 3
5 5 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -
6 8 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
7 4 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 2 96 Matt Lundry Matt Lundry Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 4 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 3
2 1 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
3 3 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 3
5 8 88 Tony Von Dresky Tony Von Dresky Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 3
6 6 57B Dennis Betzer Dennis Betzer Central City, IA Central City, IA -
7 5 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -2
8 2 01J John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 5 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
2 1 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA -1
3 3 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
5 8 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
6 4 85 Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -2
7 6 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
8 7 5D Bob Dominacki Bob Dominacki Bluegrass, IA Bluegrass, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 6 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12J Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
2 4 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
3 1 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 32 Brennen Chipp Brennen Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 3
5 3 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
6 6 43 Creston Williams Creston Williams Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -
7 8 G1 Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 1
8 5 80 Jerry Dedrick Jerry Dedrick Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -3
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 6
2 10 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 8
3 9 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 6
4 21 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 17
5 13 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 8
6 8 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA 2
7 3 96 Jason Bahrs Jason Bahrs Colona, IL Colona, IL -4
8 22 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 14
9 18 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 9
10 20 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA 10
11 4 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -7
12 24 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 12
13 17 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 4
14 19 23W Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 5
15 15 171 Buck Swanson Buck Swanson Reinbeck, IA Reinbeck, IA -
16 23 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN 7
17 2 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -15
18 1 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -17
19 6 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -13
20 14 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -6
21 5 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -16
22 12 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -10
23 16 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA -7
24 11 57 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA -13
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
2 14 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 12
3 4 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN 1
4 8 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 12 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 7
6 6 28 Rhett Ehmen Rhett Ehmen Dike, IA Dike, IA -
7 13 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 6
8 1 08 Bronson Spaw Bronson Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -7
9 7 5G Dakoda Sellers Dakoda Sellers Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -2
10 5 31 Micheal Smith Micheal Smith Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -5
11 3 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -8
12 11 3T Terry Dulin Terry Dulin Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
13 9 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -4
14 10 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -
2 9 57 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA 7
3 2 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -1
4 6 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 2
5 7 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 08 Bronson Spaw Bronson Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
7 8 31 Micheal Smith Micheal Smith Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
8 5 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -3
9 3 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -
2 2 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
3 4 96 Jason Bahrs Jason Bahrs Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
4 5 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
5 6 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
7 9 28 Rhett Ehmen Rhett Ehmen Dike, IA Dike, IA 2
8 7 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
DNS 3 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 1
2 4 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
3 7 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
4 5 171 Buck Swanson Buck Swanson Reinbeck, IA Reinbeck, IA 1
5 8 23W Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -
7 1 5G Dakoda Sellers Dakoda Sellers Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -6
8 3 3T Terry Dulin Terry Dulin Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA 1
2 6 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 4
3 4 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
4 5 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA 1
5 1 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN 2
7 3 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -4
8 7 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
20 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
2 8 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 6
3 1 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
4 6 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
5 4 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA -1
6 14 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 8
7 10 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
8 17 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 9
9 2 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA -7
10 20 04 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA 10
11 15 2W Reed Wolfmeyer Reed Wolfmeyer Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 4
12 19 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 7
13 18 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 5
14 24 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 10
15 16 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 1
16 21 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 5
17 13 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL -4
18 22 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
19 5 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -14
20 11 6R Rusty DeShaw Rusty DeShaw Farley, IA Farley, IA -9
21 9 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -12
22 7 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -15
23 12 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -11
DNS 23 75S Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 9
2 3 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 71J Justin Schroeder Justin Schroeder Low Moor, IA Low Moor, IA -1
4 7 8L Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 3
5 6 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
6 12 3 Will Emerick Jr Will Emerick Jr Atkinson, IL Atkinson, IL 6
7 1 17D Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -6
8 4 55 Mike Coogan Mike Coogan Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL -4
9 8 74 Mike Evans Mike Evans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
10 5 33T Timmy Current Timmy Current Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -5
11 11 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -
DNS 9 36N Joe Nemitz Joe Nemitz Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA 1
2 11 75S Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 9
Top 2 transfer
3 4 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 1
4 3 18 Nathan Silaggi Nathan Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
5 7 55C Jacob Copley Jacob Copley Milan, IL Milan, IL 2
6 5 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -1
7 6 21 Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
8 1 39 Perry Gellerstedt Perry Gellerstedt Carbon Cliff, IL Carbon Cliff, IL -7
9 8 425 Andrew Lameyer Andrew Lameyer Cedarville, IL Cedarville, IL -1
10 10 214 Jared Besler Jared Besler Farley, IA Farley, IA -
11 9 10S Shaine Bennett Shaine Bennett Mineral Point, WI Mineral Point, WI -2
DNS 12 13 Shawn Pappas Shawn Pappas NEW WINDSOR, IL NEW WINDSOR, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 1
2 7 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 5
Top 2 transfer
3 3 4J Jared Miles Jared Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
4 5 90 Keith Wiersema Keith Wiersema Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 1
5 10 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 5
6 8 85 Erick Turner Erick Turner Barstow, IL Barstow, IL 2
7 9 35 Pat Emerick Pat Emerick Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 2
8 4 98 Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -4
9 6 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
10 11 71X Aaron Vegter Aaron Vegter Goose Lake, IA Goose Lake, IA 1
11 1 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -10
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 1 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 3 6R Rusty DeShaw Rusty DeShaw Farley, IA Farley, IA 1
3 2 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 17D Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
5 8 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
6 9 33T Timmy Current Timmy Current Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 3
7 6 8L Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -1
8 7 36N Joe Nemitz Joe Nemitz Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -1
9 5 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 2 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 5
2 8 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 6
3 5 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 39 Perry Gellerstedt Perry Gellerstedt Carbon Cliff, IL Carbon Cliff, IL -2
5 4 18 Nathan Silaggi Nathan Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
6 1 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -5
7 3 55C Jacob Copley Jacob Copley Milan, IL Milan, IL -4
8 7 10S Shaine Bennett Shaine Bennett Mineral Point, WI Mineral Point, WI -1
9 9 75S Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 3 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA 1
2 5 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
3 8 2W Reed Wolfmeyer Reed Wolfmeyer Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -3
5 4 4J Jared Miles Jared Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -1
6 3 90 Keith Wiersema Keith Wiersema Morrison, IL Morrison, IL -3
7 6 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -1
8 7 35 Pat Emerick Pat Emerick Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL -1
9 9 71X Aaron Vegter Aaron Vegter Goose Lake, IA Goose Lake, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 4 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 7
2 7 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
3 5 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 71J Justin Schroeder Justin Schroeder Low Moor, IA Low Moor, IA 2
5 4 55 Mike Coogan Mike Coogan Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL -1
6 9 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
7 1 74 Mike Evans Mike Evans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -6
8 3 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -5
DNS 2 3 Will Emerick Jr Will Emerick Jr Atkinson, IL Atkinson, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 5 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
2 2 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
3 7 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
Top 3 transfer
4 8 04 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA 4
5 6 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 1
6 4 21 Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
7 5 425 Andrew Lameyer Andrew Lameyer Cedarville, IL Cedarville, IL -2
8 9 214 Jared Besler Jared Besler Farley, IA Farley, IA 1
DNS 3 13 Shawn Pappas Shawn Pappas NEW WINDSOR, IL NEW WINDSOR, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 6 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
2 7 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 5
3 5 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -
5 6 98 Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 1
6 8 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
7 1 85 Erick Turner Erick Turner Barstow, IL Barstow, IL -6
8 2 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -6
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
2 2 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson Boscobel, WI Boscobel, WI -
3 3 3 David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
4 11 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 7
5 1 1X Kile Vohringer Kile Vohringer Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
6 12 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA 6
7 16 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 9
8 15 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA 7
9 19 17K Briar Kriegel Briar Kriegel Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 10
10 18 4K August Bach August Bach Milton, IA Milton, IA 8
11 6 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA -5
12 5 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -7
13 9 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -4
14 24 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 10
15 20 55J TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 5
16 17 52 Billy Stanford Billy Stanford Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
17 14 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -3
18 21 35L Thomas Lundell Thomas Lundell Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI 3
19 13 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -6
20 23 6 Marshal VanDeVegte Marshal VanDeVegte Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 3
21 7 14D Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA -14
22 8 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA -14
23 10 H2O Daniel Wauters Daniel Wauters Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -13
24 22 33 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -2
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35L Thomas Lundell Thomas Lundell Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI -
2 2 6 Marshal VanDeVegte Marshal VanDeVegte Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 83 Dylan Kuhl Dylan Kuhl Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 1
4 6 1 Lane Vohringer Lane Vohringer Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
5 5 2 Jamie Hixson Jamie Hixson Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL -
6 3 7F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -3
7 8 18 Dawson Bowling Dawson Bowling Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
8 11 44 Ellie Schueller Ellie Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
9 7 28 Landon Hunter Landon Hunter Olin, IA Olin, IA -2
DNS 9 IB25 Shane Richardson Shane Richardson Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
DNS 10 07 Jake Keiser Jake Keiser Marengo, IA Marengo, IA -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 33 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 9
2 3 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 4M Karter Miles Karter Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 5
4 9 5 Kaden Staley Kaden Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 5
5 7 11E Brett Hahlen Brett Hahlen Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
6 6 24M Mitchell Pfohl Mitchell Pfohl Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -
7 5 30-06 Tim Seichter Tim Seichter Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -2
8 4 M60 Landon Bennett Landon Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -4
9 1 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -8
10 2 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -8
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -Heat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA 5
2 4 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson Boscobel, WI Boscobel, WI 2
3 9 3 David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
4 5 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 1
5 2 52 Billy Stanford Billy Stanford Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 35L Thomas Lundell Thomas Lundell Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI -3
7 11 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 4
8 7 M60 Landon Bennett Landon Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -1
9 10 24M Mitchell Pfohl Mitchell Pfohl Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 1
10 1 4M Karter Miles Karter Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -9
11 8 33 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -3
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -Heat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 1
2 5 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 3
3 9 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 6
4 3 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -1
5 4 4K August Bach August Bach Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
7 7 7F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -
8 8 2 Jamie Hixson Jamie Hixson Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL -
9 6 28 Landon Hunter Landon Hunter Olin, IA Olin, IA -3
10 1 IB25 Shane Richardson Shane Richardson Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -9
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -Heat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Kile Vohringer Kile Vohringer Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
2 9 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 7
3 3 8 Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
4 5 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA 1
5 10 17K Briar Kriegel Briar Kriegel Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 5
Top 5 transfer
6 2 6 Marshal VanDeVegte Marshal VanDeVegte Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -4
7 8 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 1
8 7 30-06 Tim Seichter Tim Seichter Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -1
9 6 11E Brett Hahlen Brett Hahlen Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
10 4 5 Kaden Staley Kaden Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -6
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -Heat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 H2O Daniel Wauters Daniel Wauters Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 1
2 1 14D Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
3 4 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA 1
4 10 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 6
5 3 55J TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 44 Ellie Schueller Ellie Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
7 6 83 Dylan Kuhl Dylan Kuhl Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -1
8 7 1 Lane Vohringer Lane Vohringer Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
9 9 18 Dawson Bowling Dawson Bowling Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
DNS 5 07 Jake Keiser Jake Keiser Marengo, IA Marengo, IA -
12 Laps

4-Stocks -A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA 1
2 1 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -1
3 6 815 Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 3
4 10 56 Travis Hawkins Travis Hawkins Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 6
5 7 22DB Dustin Begyn Dustin Begyn Taylor Ridge, IL Taylor Ridge, IL 2
6 12 58T Michael Snyder Michael Snyder Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 6
7 4 55 Jonathon Walton Jonathon Walton Benton, WI Benton, WI -3
8 3 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI -5
9 14 86 Evan Hess Evan Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
10 18 47 Stephen Randall Stephen Randall Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 8
11 15 33B Zach Brenner Zach Brenner Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 4
12 19 9M Nolan Morrow Nolan Morrow Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 7
13 8 14 Steven Spiker Steven Spiker East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -5
14 9 12 Mitch Bielenberg Mitch Bielenberg Charlotte, IA Charlotte, IA -5
15 21 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 6
16 13 714 James Bridges James Bridges Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -3
17 16 17B Chris Burke Chris Burke Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
18 20 W1 John W. Campbell John W. Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
19 17 7X Rob Harding Jr Rob Harding Jr Gibson, IA Gibson, IA -2
20 5 7K Cody Bergmeier Cody Bergmeier Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -15
21 22 2EZ Cameron Wahl Cameron Wahl Montfort, WI Montfort, WI 1
22 23 K55 Brendon Koch Brendon Koch Baldwin, IA Baldwin, IA 1
23 24 7D Brian Gibson Brian Gibson Walford, IA Walford, IA 1
24 11 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -13
5 Laps

4-Stocks -B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9M Nolan Morrow Nolan Morrow Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 5
2 2 W1 John W. Campbell John W. Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
3 5 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
4 1 2EZ Cameron Wahl Cameron Wahl Montfort, WI Montfort, WI -3
5 3 K55 Brendon Koch Brendon Koch Baldwin, IA Baldwin, IA -2
6 8 7D Brian Gibson Brian Gibson Walford, IA Walford, IA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 9 57 Jerramy Vasquez Jerramy Vasquez Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
8 12 118 Brandon Jewell Brandon Jewell Camanche, IA Camanche, IA 4
9 7 1Z Branden Fuglsang Branden Fuglsang Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
10 10 08 Derrick Dean Derrick Dean Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
DNS 4 68J Josh Fritz Josh Fritz Wyoming, IA Wyoming, IA -
DNS 11 49 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA -
5 Laps

4-Stocks -Heat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Steven Spiker Steven Spiker East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 5
2 1 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -1
3 9 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 6
4 2 7K Cody Bergmeier Cody Bergmeier Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -2
5 3 714 James Bridges James Bridges Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -2
6 5 17B Chris Burke Chris Burke Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 2EZ Cameron Wahl Cameron Wahl Montfort, WI Montfort, WI -
8 10 68J Josh Fritz Josh Fritz Wyoming, IA Wyoming, IA 2
9 8 1Z Branden Fuglsang Branden Fuglsang Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
10 4 08 Derrick Dean Derrick Dean Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -6
5 Laps

4-Stocks -Heat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA 2
2 2 815 Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -
3 1 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI -2
4 4 12 Mitch Bielenberg Mitch Bielenberg Charlotte, IA Charlotte, IA -
5 8 86 Evan Hess Evan Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
6 7 7X Rob Harding Jr Rob Harding Jr Gibson, IA Gibson, IA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 W1 John W. Campbell John W. Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
8 9 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
9 10 7D Brian Gibson Brian Gibson Walford, IA Walford, IA 1
10 6 49 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA -4
5 Laps

4-Stocks -Heat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Travis Hawkins Travis Hawkins Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
2 3 55 Jonathon Walton Jonathon Walton Benton, WI Benton, WI 1
3 6 22DB Dustin Begyn Dustin Begyn Taylor Ridge, IL Taylor Ridge, IL 3
4 7 58T Michael Snyder Michael Snyder Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 3
5 5 33B Zach Brenner Zach Brenner Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -
6 10 47 Stephen Randall Stephen Randall Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 K55 Brendon Koch Brendon Koch Baldwin, IA Baldwin, IA 1
8 1 9M Nolan Morrow Nolan Morrow Clinton, IA Clinton, IA -7