10/21/2023 - Maquoketa Speedway
10/21/2023 - Maquoketa Speedway

10/21/2023
Maquoketa Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tom Lathrop

Tom Lathrop

Ottumwa, IA

IMCA SportMods - Amhof Trucking Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 3 10 -7
Heat 1 - Top 2 Redraw 4 5 -1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
2 13 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 11
3 11 12J Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 8
4 26 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 22
5 5 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
6 9 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 3
7 18 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11
8 3 1M Ryan DeShaw Ryan DeShaw Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -5
9 25 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 16
10 20 32 Brennen Chipp Brennen Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 10
11 15 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI 4
12 23 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 11
13 17 D55 Scotte Lemke Scotte Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 4
14 24 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 10
15 22 11M Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 7
16 1 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -15
17 6 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -11
18 8 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -10
19 21 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
20 12 85 Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -8
21 16 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL -5
22 7 G1 Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -15
23 4 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -19
24 19 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -5
25 10 43S Scott Simatovich Scott Simatovich State Center, IA State Center, IA -15
26 14 3S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -12
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D55 Scotte Lemke Scotte Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 1
2 1 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
3 3 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
4 8 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 5
6 6 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI -
7 7 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
8 4 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -4
9 5 01J John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
DNS 9 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 2 32 Brennen Chipp Brennen Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
3 3 11M Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -
4 5 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
6 4 5D Bob Dominacki Bob Dominacki Bluegrass, IA Bluegrass, IA -2
7 7 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -
8 8 15H Nicholas Holtger Nicholas Holtger Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
9 6 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12J Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
2 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 5
3 2 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
4 6 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
6 4 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -2
7 8 01J John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
8 5 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -3
9 9 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 3
2 5 1M Ryan DeShaw Ryan DeShaw Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA 3
3 2 85 Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -1
4 1 3S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 6 11M Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -
7 8 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
8 7 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -1
9 3 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
2 1 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
3 3 G1 Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -
4 6 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 D55 Scotte Lemke Scotte Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 4
6 4 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -2
7 5 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI -2
8 7 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
9 8 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Veach Septic & SewerHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 2 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
3 7 43S Scott Simatovich Scott Simatovich State Center, IA State Center, IA 4
4 3 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 32 Brennen Chipp Brennen Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 3
6 5 5D Bob Dominacki Bob Dominacki Bluegrass, IA Bluegrass, IA -1
7 6 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
8 4 15H Nicholas Holtger Nicholas Holtger Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
2 4 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
3 3 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
4 5 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 1
5 9 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA 4
6 14 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 8
7 2 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -5
8 8 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
9 7 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
10 12 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
11 17 57 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA 6
12 13 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 1
13 18 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 5
14 11 96 Jason Bahrs Jason Bahrs Colona, IL Colona, IL -3
15 22 20V Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 7
16 24 15 Norman Chesmore Norman Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA 8
17 19 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL 2
18 21 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 3
19 20 1 Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 1
20 23 3T Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
21 16 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -5
22 6 29 Nathan Ballard Nathan Ballard Marengo, IA Marengo, IA -16
23 10 23W Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -13
24 15 08 Bronson Spaw Bronson Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA -
2 2 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -
3 9 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 6
4 8 3T Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -2
6 4 5G Dakoda Sellers Dakoda Sellers Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -2
7 5 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA -2
8 7 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -1
9 11 8 Dylan Said Dylan Said Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
DNS 6 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
DNS 10 31 Micheal Smith Micheal Smith Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 1
2 1 1 Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
3 8 20V Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
4 6 15 Norman Chesmore Norman Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
6 5 70 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
7 9 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
8 3 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA -5
9 7 35 Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA -2
DNS 10 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Jason Bahrs Jason Bahrs Colona, IL Colona, IL -
2 3 29 Nathan Ballard Nathan Ballard Marengo, IA Marengo, IA 1
3 5 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 2
4 10 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 6
Top 4 transfer
5 7 57 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA 2
6 2 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -4
7 4 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA -3
8 8 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -
9 9 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -
10 6 8 Dylan Said Dylan Said Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
2 1 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -1
3 3 23W Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -
4 4 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1 Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 1
6 5 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA -1
7 9 70 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
8 8 35 Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA -
9 7 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 1
2 9 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 7
3 8 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
4 1 08 Bronson Spaw Bronson Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
6 6 5G Dakoda Sellers Dakoda Sellers Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -
7 5 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
8 3 3T Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -5
DNS 7 31 Micheal Smith Micheal Smith Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars - QCJeeps.comHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -
2 5 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
3 8 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA 5
4 4 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 1
6 3 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -3
7 9 15 Norman Chesmore Norman Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA 2
8 7 20V Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
9 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -7
20 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
2 1 04 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA -1
3 3 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA -
4 8 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 4
5 10 2W Reed Wolfmeyer Reed Wolfmeyer Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 5
6 5 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -1
7 6 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
8 12 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 4
9 14 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
10 11 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
11 15 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 4
12 19 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 7
13 4 17 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -9
14 16 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
15 17 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
16 7 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA -9
17 18 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
18 13 17H Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
19 9 98 Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -10
20 21 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 1
21 22 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL 1
22 24 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 2
23 23 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
24 20 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 1
2 6 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 9 Scott Williams Scott Williams Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -2
4 7 75S Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
5 4 214M Mark Maas Mark Maas Epworth, IA Epworth, IA -1
6 10 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 4
7 5 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
8 9 425 Andrew Lameyer Andrew Lameyer Cedarville, IL Cedarville, IL 1
9 8 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL -1
10 3 8L Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
2 4 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -1
4 5 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 1
5 8 4J Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 3
6 6 10S Shaine Bennett Shaine Bennett Mineral Point, WI Mineral Point, WI -
7 7 35 Pat Emerick Pat Emerick Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL -
8 3 55 Mike Coogan Mike Coogan Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL -5
9 9 74 Mike Evans Mike Evans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
10 10 18 Nathan Silaggi Nathan Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 3
2 2 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 71J Justin Schroeder Justin Schroeder Low Moor, IA Low Moor, IA 2
4 7 21 Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
5 6 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
6 1 11K William Klosterman William Klosterman Ackley, IA Ackley, IA -5
7 3 7JD Jaden Rice Jaden Rice Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -4
8 9 71X Aaron Vegter Aaron Vegter Goose Lake, IA Goose Lake, IA 1
9 8 3 Will Emerick Jr Will Emerick Jr Atkinson, IL Atkinson, IL -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 1 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA 1
2 1 98 Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -1
3 3 17H Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 9 Scott Williams Scott Williams Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 2
5 4 8L Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -1
6 8 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
7 5 75S Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -2
8 7 425 Andrew Lameyer Andrew Lameyer Cedarville, IL Cedarville, IL -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 2 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -
2 3 04 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA 1
3 4 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -2
5 8 55 Mike Coogan Mike Coogan Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL 3
6 6 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL -
7 7 35 Pat Emerick Pat Emerick Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL -
8 5 74 Mike Evans Mike Evans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 3 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
2 5 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
3 3 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 11K William Klosterman William Klosterman Ackley, IA Ackley, IA -3
5 4 7JD Jaden Rice Jaden Rice Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -1
6 6 71J Justin Schroeder Justin Schroeder Low Moor, IA Low Moor, IA -
7 7 21 Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
8 8 71X Aaron Vegter Aaron Vegter Goose Lake, IA Goose Lake, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 4 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 3 2W Reed Wolfmeyer Reed Wolfmeyer Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 1
3 5 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 12D Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 4
5 6 214M Mark Maas Mark Maas Epworth, IA Epworth, IA 1
6 4 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL -2
7 7 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL -
8 1 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 5 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
2 3 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
3 8 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -3
5 4 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -1
6 6 10S Shaine Bennett Shaine Bennett Mineral Point, WI Mineral Point, WI -
7 7 4J Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
8 5 18 Nathan Silaggi Nathan Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Amhof TruckingHeat 6 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 2
2 2 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -
3 6 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -
5 7 43V Justin Veloz Justin Veloz East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 2
6 5 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
7 1 3 Will Emerick Jr Will Emerick Jr Atkinson, IL Atkinson, IL -6
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson Boscobel, WI Boscobel, WI -
2 2 4K August Bach August Bach Milton, IA Milton, IA -
3 3 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -
4 6 8 Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
5 9 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 4
6 11 1K Tom Killen Jr Tom Killen Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
7 10 H2O Daniel Wauters Daniel Wauters Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 3
8 18 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 10
9 4 3 David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -5
10 8 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA -2
11 20 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 9
12 7 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -5
13 16 22H Kyler Hefty Kyler Hefty Potosi, WI Potosi, WI 3
14 13 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -1
15 22 14B Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA 7
16 24 4M Karter Miles Karter Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 8
17 23 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
18 21 5 Kaden Staley Kaden Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
19 14 28 Landon Hunter Landon Hunter Olin, IA Olin, IA -5
20 17 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -3
21 19 1X Kile Vohringer Kile Vohringer Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
22 15 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -7
23 5 35L Thomas Lundell Thomas Lundell Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI -18
24 12 1 Lane Vohringer Lane Vohringer Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -12
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -
2 3 1X Kile Vohringer Kile Vohringer Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
3 6 5 Kaden Staley Kaden Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
4 2 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55J TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -1
6 5 78KC Kevin Crowe Kevin Crowe Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
7 9 44 Noah Schueller Noah Schueller Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 2
8 7 M60 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -1
9 8 24M Mitchell Pfohl Mitchell Pfohl Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -1
DNS 10 3W Henry White Henry White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 6
2 2 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
3 4 14B Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
4 1 4M Karter Miles Karter Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 6 Marshal VanDeVegte Marshal VanDeVegte Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -2
6 6 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -
7 9 11E Brett Hahlen Brett Hahlen Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
8 8 7F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -
9 5 17K Briar Kriegel Briar Kriegel Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -4
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -Heat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
2 4 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson Boscobel, WI Boscobel, WI 2
3 1 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA -2
4 8 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 3F Dakotah Schilling Dakotah Schilling Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -2
6 7 1X Kile Vohringer Kile Vohringer Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
7 5 78KC Kevin Crowe Kevin Crowe Moline, IL Moline, IL -2
8 6 M60 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -2
9 9 44 Noah Schueller Noah Schueller Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -Heat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 H2O Daniel Wauters Daniel Wauters Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 6
2 6 35L Thomas Lundell Thomas Lundell Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI 4
3 2 1 Lane Vohringer Lane Vohringer Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
4 5 28 Landon Hunter Landon Hunter Olin, IA Olin, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 4M Karter Miles Karter Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -2
6 9 6 Marshal VanDeVegte Marshal VanDeVegte Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 3
7 8 17K Briar Kriegel Briar Kriegel Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 1
8 4 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA -4
DQ 1 11E Brett Hahlen Brett Hahlen Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -Heat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1K Tom Killen Jr Tom Killen Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
2 4 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 2
3 2 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -1
4 6 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -4
6 3 55J TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -3
7 7 5 Kaden Staley Kaden Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
8 8 24M Mitchell Pfohl Mitchell Pfohl Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks -Heat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
2 7 4K August Bach August Bach Milton, IA Milton, IA 5
3 1 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -2
4 8 22H Kyler Hefty Kyler Hefty Potosi, WI Potosi, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
6 3 14B Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
7 4 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -3
8 9 7F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 1
DNS 6 3W Henry White Henry White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -
12 Laps

4-Stocks -A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 1
2 8 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA 6
3 4 31 Josh Chambers Josh Chambers Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 1
4 13 815 Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 9
5 10 7X Rob Harding Jr Rob Harding Jr Gibson, IA Gibson, IA 5
6 12 58T Michael Snyder Michael Snyder Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 6
7 1 56 Travis Hawkins Travis Hawkins Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -6
8 5 33B Zach Brenner Zach Brenner Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -3
9 9 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -
10 6 88X Jason KlerkDeReus Jason KlerkDeReus Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -4
11 11 55 Jonathon Walton Jonathon Walton Benton, WI Benton, WI -
12 3 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -9
13 15 9M Nolan Morrow Nolan Morrow Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 2
14 16 W1 John W. Campbell John W. Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
15 17 86 Evan Hess Evan Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
16 18 K55 Brendon Koch Brendon Koch Baldwin, IA Baldwin, IA 2
17 24 56W Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA 7
18 23 7D Ryan Gibson Ryan Gibson Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA 5
19 22 57 Jerramy Vasquez Jerramy Vasquez Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
20 19 7C Cody Bergmeier Cody Bergmeier Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -1
21 21 77 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
22 20 72A Jake Anderson Jake Anderson Garrison, IA Garrison, IA -2
23 7 14 Steven Spiker Steven Spiker East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -16
24 14 714 James Bridges James Bridges Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -10
5 Laps

4-Stocks -B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Cody Bergmeier Cody Bergmeier Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -
2 4 72A Jake Anderson Jake Anderson Garrison, IA Garrison, IA 2
3 3 77 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
4 6 57 Jerramy Vasquez Jerramy Vasquez Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
5 2 7D Ryan Gibson Ryan Gibson Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA -3
6 11 56W Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA 5
Top 6 transfer
7 8 118 Brandon Jewell Brandon Jewell Camanche, IA Camanche, IA 1
8 7 13 Shawn Pappas Shawn Pappas NEW WINDSOR, IL NEW WINDSOR, IL -1
9 5 1Z Branden Fuglsang Branden Fuglsang Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
DNS 9 22DB Dustin Begyn Dustin Begyn Taylor Ridge, IL Taylor Ridge, IL -
DNS 10 27 Jeff Hess Jeff Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
DNS 13 68J Josh Fritz Josh Fritz Wyoming, IA Wyoming, IA -
DNS 12 08 Derrick Dean Derrick Dean Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
5 Laps

4-Stocks -Heat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 2
2 7 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA 5
3 5 58T Michael Snyder Michael Snyder Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 2
4 1 14 Steven Spiker Steven Spiker East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -3
5 11 815 Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 6
6 2 W1 John W. Campbell John W. Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
Top 6 transfer
7 4 7C Cody Bergmeier Cody Bergmeier Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -3
8 10 72A Jake Anderson Jake Anderson Garrison, IA Garrison, IA 2
9 8 13 Shawn Pappas Shawn Pappas NEW WINDSOR, IL NEW WINDSOR, IL -1
10 6 27 Jeff Hess Jeff Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
11 9 68J Josh Fritz Josh Fritz Wyoming, IA Wyoming, IA -2
5 Laps

4-Stocks -Heat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Rob Harding Jr Rob Harding Jr Gibson, IA Gibson, IA -
2 2 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
3 5 33B Zach Brenner Zach Brenner Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 2
4 4 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -
5 8 714 James Bridges James Bridges Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 3
6 7 86 Evan Hess Evan Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 7D Ryan Gibson Ryan Gibson Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA 2
8 10 1Z Branden Fuglsang Branden Fuglsang Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
9 6 118 Brandon Jewell Brandon Jewell Camanche, IA Camanche, IA -3
10 3 56W Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA -7
5 Laps

4-Stocks -Heat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55 Jonathon Walton Jonathon Walton Benton, WI Benton, WI 4
2 4 56 Travis Hawkins Travis Hawkins Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
3 7 31 Josh Chambers Josh Chambers Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 4
4 9 88X Jason KlerkDeReus Jason KlerkDeReus Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 5
5 8 9M Nolan Morrow Nolan Morrow Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 3
6 2 K55 Brendon Koch Brendon Koch Baldwin, IA Baldwin, IA -4
Top 6 transfer
7 1 77 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -6
8 3 57 Jerramy Vasquez Jerramy Vasquez Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -5
9 6 22DB Dustin Begyn Dustin Begyn Taylor Ridge, IL Taylor Ridge, IL -3
DNS 10 08 Derrick Dean Derrick Dean Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
15 Laps

Nostalgic Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38 Ray Guss Jr Ray Guss Jr Milan, IL Milan, IL 4
2 1 00 Jeff Walker Jeff Walker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
3 3 9 Bert McDaniel Bert McDaniel Eldon, IA Eldon, IA -
4 4 5B Tim Bader Tim Bader Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -
5 6 35 Mark Claeys Mark Claeys Grand Mound, IA Grand Mound, IA 1
6 7 34 Allen Hansen Allen Hansen Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 1
7 9 8 John Huff John Huff Center Point, IA Center Point, IA 2
8 2 95 Cruz Birkhofer Cruz Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -6
9 8 112 Brian Tuttle Brian Tuttle Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
DNS 10 50 Jeff Adams Jeff Adams Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
DNS 11 64 Craig Adams Craig Adams Milan, IL Milan, IL -
DNS 12 25 Scott Vanbuskirk Scott Vanbuskirk Batavia, IA Batavia, IA -
DNS 13 1 Zane Zimmerman Zane Zimmerman Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
DNS 14 25H Austin Honts Austin Honts Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
6 Laps

Nostalgic Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Ray Guss Jr Ray Guss Jr Milan, IL Milan, IL -
2 10 00 Jeff Walker Jeff Walker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 8
3 4 95 Cruz Birkhofer Cruz Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
4 3 35 Mark Claeys Mark Claeys Grand Mound, IA Grand Mound, IA -1
5 9 5B Tim Bader Tim Bader Monticello, IA Monticello, IA 4
6 2 34 Allen Hansen Allen Hansen Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -4
7 6 112 Brian Tuttle Brian Tuttle Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
8 13 8 John Huff John Huff Center Point, IA Center Point, IA 5
9 7 9 Bert McDaniel Bert McDaniel Eldon, IA Eldon, IA -2
10 14 64 Craig Adams Craig Adams Milan, IL Milan, IL 4
11 5 50 Jeff Adams Jeff Adams Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -6
DNS 8 25 Scott Vanbuskirk Scott Vanbuskirk Batavia, IA Batavia, IA -
DNS 11 1 Zane Zimmerman Zane Zimmerman Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
DNS 12 25H Austin Honts Austin Honts Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
All transfer
12 Laps

Micro Mod / Mini LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 392 Jackson Carey Jackson Carey Nashua, IA Nashua, IA 3
2 1 74 Dave Rosburg Dave Rosburg Arlington, IA Arlington, IA -1
3 2 26 Chase Brunscheen Chase Brunscheen Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -1
4 8 14 David Bailey David Bailey Carlisle, IA