10/21/2023 - Riverside International Speedway
10/21/2023 - Riverside International Speedway

10/21/2023
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tobias Midkiff

Tobias Midkiff

Belleville, IL

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 15 3
B Feature 1 12 3 9
Heat 3 4 9 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Total Offroad & More Memphis 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
2 1 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
3 3 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -
4 6 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
5 5 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
6 10 42 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
7 8 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 1
8 7 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
9 11 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
10 13 16 Evan McElhaney Evan McElhaney Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
11 12 15 Noah Collier Noah Collier Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
12 15 9 Levi Graham Levi Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 3
DNS 2 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -
DNS 9 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
DNS 14 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
10 Laps

Total Offroad & More Memphis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 2 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -
3 5 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
4 7 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
5 3 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -2
6 8 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
7 6 16 Evan McElhaney Evan McElhaney Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
8 DNF 4 9 Levi Graham Levi Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Total Offroad & More Memphis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 1
2 1 6 Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
3 4 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
4 6 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 2
5 5 42 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
6 7 15 Noah Collier Noah Collier Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
7 DNF 3 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
All transfer
20 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
2 6 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 4
3 10 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton 7
4 5 88 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
5 8 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 3
6 1 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -5
7 9 34 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS 2
8 11 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
9 13 14 Mike Cochran Mike Cochran 4
10 4 6K Steven Knight Steven Knight -6
11 7 177 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -4
12 17 25 Paul Robinson Paul Robinson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 5
13 14 81 April Kahler April Kahler Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
14 16 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
15 15 27 Brent Shaw Brent Shaw West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
16 3 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -13
17 12 27C Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO -5
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
2 1 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
3 6 88 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
4 5 177 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
5 3 34 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS -2
6 8 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
7 7 14 Mike Cochran Mike Cochran -
8 9 27 Brent Shaw Brent Shaw West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
9 DNF 4 25 Paul Robinson Paul Robinson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -5
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
2 5 6K Steven Knight Steven Knight 3
3 6 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 3
4 1 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -3
5 4 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton -1
6 8 27C Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 2
7 7 81 April Kahler April Kahler Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
8 DNF 3 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
2 3 24 Landon Coke Landon Coke Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
3 6 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
4 5 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 1
5 10 33 Brian Bowden Brian Bowden Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
6 4 96 Bill Crosthwait Bill Crosthwait West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
7 9 515 Jimbo Dalton Jimbo Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
8 DNF 8 8 Derek Conley Derek Conley Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
9 DNF 1 66 Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -8
10 DNF 7 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -3
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
2 1 24 Landon Coke Landon Coke Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
3 4 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 1
4 3 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -1
5 5 515 Jimbo Dalton Jimbo Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
All transfer
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
2 2 96 Bill Crosthwait Bill Crosthwait West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
3 3 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
4 4 8 Derek Conley Derek Conley Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
5 5 33 Brian Bowden Brian Bowden Marion, AR Marion, AR -
All transfer
22 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 5
2 4 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 3 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
4 8 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
5 5 11M Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
6 7 00 Matt Liner Matt Liner Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
7 15 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 8
8 12 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
9 16 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
10 19 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 9
11 11 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
12 17 18 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 5
13 9 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -4
14 2 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -12
15 18 101 Tobias Midkiff Tobias Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 3
16 13 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS -3
17 20 11 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 3
18 1 6X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -17
19 10 1J Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -9
20 14 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -6
12 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
2 4 18 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 2
3 12 101 Tobias Midkiff Tobias Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 9
4 8 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
5 2 11 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 11 14 Cari Scott Cari Scott Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 5
7 6 D51 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
8 7 11W Carter Wilson Carter Wilson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
9 10 15T Tessa Etheridge Tessa Etheridge Newbern, TN Newbern, TN 1
10 DNF 13 15X Peyton Swindle Peyton Swindle Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 3
11 DNF 1 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -10
DNS 3 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -
DNS 14 96 Gunner Harrington Gunner Harrington Collierville, TN Collierville, TN -
DNS 9 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR -
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
2 10 6X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 8
3 2 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
4 7 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
5 3 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
6 1 11 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -5
7 6 18 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
8 5 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
9 8 15T Tessa Etheridge Tessa Etheridge Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -1
10 DNF 9 96 Gunner Harrington Gunner Harrington Collierville, TN Collierville, TN -1
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
2 2 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -
3 9 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
4 3 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS -1
5 4 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -1
6 7 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
7 6 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
8 5 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR -3
9 8 14 Cari Scott Cari Scott Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -1
10 DNF 10 15X Peyton Swindle Peyton Swindle Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 2 1J Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
3 7 11M Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 4
4 8 00 Matt Liner Matt Liner Benton, KY Benton, KY 4
5 9 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 4
6 1 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -5
7 5 D51 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -2
8 6 11W Carter Wilson Carter Wilson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
9 4 101 Tobias Midkiff Tobias Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -5