9/17/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/17/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/17/2023
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kimberly Tyre

Kimberly Tyre

Kiefer, OK

POWRi WAR Sprints Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Qualifier 2 11 DNS -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
3 2 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
4 14 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 10
5 9 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
6 6 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
8 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
9 18 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 9
10 13 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
11 22 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11
12 10 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
13 19 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 6
14 7 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -7
15 24 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 9
16 21 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
17 11 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -6
18 20 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
19 25 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 6
20 17 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -3
21 16 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -5
22 8 12X Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -14
23 12 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -11
24 23 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
25 15 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -10
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
4 2 23M Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -2
5 11 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 6
6 10 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 4
7 7 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -
8 19 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 11
9 16 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 7
10 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
11 15 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
12 17 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
13 18 4 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 5
14 14 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
15 8 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -7
16 6 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -10
17 9 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -8
18 12 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -6
19 13 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -6
20 20 96 Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
2 4 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 3
4 3 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
5 2 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
6 13 71B Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 7
7 8 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
8 15 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
9 14 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
10 7 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -3
11 18 9C Tony Crank Tony Crank St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 7
12 11 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO -1
13 5 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -8
14 16 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
15 12 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -3
16 9 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -7
17 10 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -7
18 17 55 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
19 19 4M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 4 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
4 3 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
5 6 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
6 5 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
7 7 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
8 8 71B Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
9 9 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
10 10 4 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
11 11 96 Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
12 12 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
13 13 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -
14 14 71 Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
15 15 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
16 16 16S Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
4 8 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 4
5 4 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -1
6 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
7 10 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO 3
8 11 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
9 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -6
10 9 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
11 7 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
12 12 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
13 13 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
14 14 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
15 15 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
16 16 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsLCQ 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 4 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 23M Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 4
4 2 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
5 3 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -2
6 6 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
7 5 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
8 9 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
9 11 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
10 10 9C Tony Crank Tony Crank St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
11 8 41 Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
12 12 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
13 13 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
14 14 16 Hannah Merritt Hannah Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
15 15 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsLCQ 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 3 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
4 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -3
5 7 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
6 11 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 5
7 8 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
8 14 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 6
9 12 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
10 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
11 6 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -5
12 9 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -3
13 10 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -3
14 13 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Corder, MO Corder, MO -1
15 15 32D Daryn Langford Daryn Langford Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsLCQ 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
4 9 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
5 8 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
6 13 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 7
7 5 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -2
8 14 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
9 12 55 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
10 6 4M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
11 11 1T Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
12 3 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -9
13 7 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
14 10 14M Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO -4
15 15 2X Tony Rustad Tony Rustad Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN -
0 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 10
2 9 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 7
3 1 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -2
4 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
5 21 24W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 16
6 4 15 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
7 24 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 17
8 5 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
9 18 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 9
10 17 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 7
11 23 15E Dakota Earls Dakota Earls Independence, MO Independence, MO 12
12 15 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
13 6 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
14 10 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -4
15 22 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 7
16 8 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -8
17 16 26 Zachary Clark Zachary Clark Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -1
18 12 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -6
19 DNF 14 79 Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -5
20 DNF 7 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -13
21 DNF 20 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
22 DNF 13 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -9
23 DNF 2 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -21
24 DNF 19 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -5
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsLast Chance Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 4
2 2 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
3 3 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
4 1 24W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
6 12 33T Michael Merrell Michael Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 6
7 7 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -
DNS 4 34 R.J. Miller R.J. Miller Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
DNS 6 1P Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
DNS 9 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -
DNS 10 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
DNS 11 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL -
DNS 13 43MD Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsLast Chance Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 7
2 2 79 Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
3 5 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
4 1 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 31 Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
6 3 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -3
7 9 74N Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
8 6 91K Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -2
9 10 21M Michael Moore Michael Moore Camden, MO Camden, MO 1
10 DNF 4 77X Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -6
DNS 12 2 Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
DNS 11 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsLast Chance Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
2 6 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
3 3 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
4 8 15E Dakota Earls Dakota Earls Independence, MO Independence, MO 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 1T Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 5
6 12 45 Jesse Bebee Jesse Bebee Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO 6
DNS 2 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
DNS 4 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -
DNS 5 38 Travis Oldfield Travis Oldfield Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
DNS 7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
DNS 9 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
DNS 11 52 Blake Bowers Blake Bowers Knob Noster, MO Knob Noster, MO -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsLast Chance Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 5
2 4 26 Zachary Clark Zachary Clark Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 2
3 7 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
4 2 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 93M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 3
6 DNF 1 41B Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -5
7 DNF 12 1 Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 5
DNS 3 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
DNS 5 87 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -
DNS 9 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
DNS 10 33 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
DNS 11 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -